50,087

Waterford, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /60

    $379,490

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    144 Gary Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to Sandy Ridge, a vibrant new construction townhome community in Sicklerville, NJ. This thoughtfully planned neighborhood is part of the coveted neighborhood of Wilton’s Corner and features 210 stunning 3-story townhomes, featuring 1,962 square feet of living space. The Lafayette model boasts 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1 car garage and a finished recreation room – perfect for entertaining

    Randi Yoshioka D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

    144 Gary Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /9

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8 Cornell Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    Welcome to 8 Cornell Ave, a beautifully renovated home that defines modern luxury and comfort. This exceptional property has been recently rehabbed, featuring a stunning luxury kitchen with sleek countertops, custom cabinetry, and top-of-the-line appliances, perfect for cooking and entertaining in style. The home also offers a finished basement, providing a spacious extra living area, plenty of

    Edna Santana Oakstreet Property Management

    8 Cornell Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /36

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1588 Kearsley Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,007

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bartolino Rivera Realty, LLC

    1588 Kearsley Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1929 The Woods Unit II, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1929 The Woods Unit II, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /60

    $386,990

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    120 Essex Dr, Winslow Township, NJ 08081

    ****MID-SUMMER DELIVERY***Welcome to Sandy Ridge, a vibrant new construction townhome community in Sicklerville, NJ. This thoughtfully planned neighborhood is part of the coveted neighborhood of Wilton’s Corner and features 210 stunning 3-story townhomes, featuring 1,962 square feet of living space. The Lafayette model boasts 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1 car garage and a finished recreation room

    Randi Yoshioka D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

    120 Essex Dr, Winslow Township, NJ 08081
  • /18

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    60 Summit Ct Unit 261A, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Nestled in the serene Oak Hollow community, this end-of-row townhouse offers a perfect blend of convenience & comfort. Built in 1989, this charming residence boasts 1,112 square feet of living space, inviting you to make it your own. Step inside to discover an open floor plan that seamlessly connects the living and dining areas, creating an inviting atmosphere for both relaxation and

    Heather Magladry Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    60 Summit Ct Unit 261A, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /30

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    161 Ciseley Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,353

    Last Listing Agent Amber Cruse Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    161 Ciseley Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /38

      Est $404,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Madison Ave, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      31 Madison Ave, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /38

    $434,500

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM $2K PRICE INCREASE Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    10 Shane St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to 10 Shane Street in the highly sought-after Four Seasons at Forest Meadows, where comfort, convenience, and thoughtfully designed accessibility come together in this beautifully maintained active adult residence. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the ease of single-level living with extensive accessibility-focused enhancements throughout, creating a home that is both

    Karla Jusko EXIT Realty Defined

    10 Shane St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /26

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    55 Glacier Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

    Come See this Beautiful 2 Story townhouse in Lonaconing. This home has been recently remodeled top to Bottom with new Flooring, fresh paint. New master bathroom shower with tile, updated second bath with new vanity, light fixtures, kitchen with 42 inch cabinets, new tile backsplash, open floor plan with gas fireplace in living room, full finished basement and 1 car garage. Call today!!! Must have

    Rebecca Holland RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    55 Glacier Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /39

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2250 Pamela Ct, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,572

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lepore Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    2250 Pamela Ct, Atco, NJ 08004
    • /30

      Est $454,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Freedom Way, Gloucester Township, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      235 Freedom Way, Gloucester Township, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /69

    $465,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft

    8 Dunham Ct, Berlin, NJ 08009

    Rare 5-Bedroom Cul-De-Sac Retreat with Private Pool! Welcome to 8 Dunham Court, a spacious 2 Story Colonial perfectly positioned at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac. This home offers a rare and versatile layout featuring 5 full bedrooms all on the second floor—providing the ultimate flexibility for large households, guest space, or a dedicated home office. The Great Outdoors: Step into your own

    Richard Huder BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    8 Dunham Ct, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /30

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    24 Sidney Ln, Stratford, NJ 08084

    Previous tenants are out and showings have started 5/09. Welcome home to this newly built 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome offering the perfect combination of space, comfort and convenience. Features include an attached garage with inside access, first floor bedroom with en suite bath, contemporary kitchen with sleek stainless appliances, granite countertops, plenty of cabinet space, balcony and

    Kristin Roach RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    24 Sidney Ln, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /27

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    20 Camden Ave, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,738

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dinella Coldwell Banker Realty

    20 Camden Ave, Voorhees, NJ 08043
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Timber Creek Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      803 Timber Creek Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /28

    $445,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    10 Mason Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

    Welcome to easy, comfortable living in this beautifully maintained one-story home located in a desirable 55+ community. This bright and spacious residence features a thoughtfully designed open floor plan with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering the perfect balance of comfort and functionality. Soaring 9-foot ceilings and abundant natural light create an warm, airy atmosphere throughout. The

    Patricia Ricci Prime Realty Partners

    10 Mason Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /9

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    13 Kirkwood Rd Unit 2B, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026

    1 bed, 1 bath apartment in Gibbsboro, tucked in a quiet small town setting with easy access to the best of South Jersey. Minutes to Clementon and Voorhees shopping, restaurants, and everyday conveniences, plus quick routes to PATCO stations and major roads for an easy commute. Close to local parks and outdoor spots, this is a clean, straightforward place to live without the chaos. Schedule your

    Michael Radie HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    13 Kirkwood Rd Unit 2B, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026
  • /19

    $226,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    254 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,641

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Kersey RE/MAX Preferred - Sewell

    254 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      177 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /60

    $393,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    125 Gary Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Randi Yoshioka D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

    125 Gary Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /25

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    17 Chelmsford Ct Unit 172B, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Excellent Rental Opportunity in this beautifully upgraded 2 Bed 2 Bath First Floor End-Unit Condo in the desirable Oak Hollow Community! Meticulously maintained with plenty of modern updates and amenities to indulge, just pack your bags and move right in! Foyer entry gives way to a spacious, light and bright open floor plan for seamless living and entertianing, adorned with luxury vinyl plank

    Kristopher Kuziw RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    17 Chelmsford Ct Unit 172B, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1005 Mason Run, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,421

    Last Listing Agent Meenu Bhular Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill

    1005 Mason Run, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
    • /25

      Est $648,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Coventry Cir E Unit EAST, Marlton, NJ 08053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4 Coventry Cir E Unit EAST, Marlton, NJ 08053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /38

    $459,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    502 W Laurel Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated and meticulously maintained bilevel home in the heart of Stratford! Offering 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this spacious property features a flexible layout perfect for a variety of living needs. The lower level includes a second kitchen, a comfortable bedroom, and a full bathroom—creating excellent potential for an in-law suite or extended living

    Bayram Kose RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

    502 W Laurel Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /33

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8 Iron Gate Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome home to 8 Iron Gate Rd! Now available for rent, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offers the popular Tydings floor plan with approximately 1,700 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space across three levels in Lennar's desirable Iron Gate community. Built in 2018, this move-in ready rental features gorgeous hardwood flooring, plush carpet, 42-inch cabinetry,

    Leonard Ginchereau Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    8 Iron Gate Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /15

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    20 Sequoia Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,619

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Gormley Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    20 Sequoia Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      988 Kearsley Rd, Erial, NJ 08081

      988 Kearsley Rd, Erial, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /15

    $335,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    93 Dorset Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom townhouse offering comfort, convenience, and a true sense of home. Inside, you’ll find a bright and inviting main level featuring a well-appointed kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of cabinet space. The home includes 1 full bathroom and 1 half bathroom, offering practicality for both daily living and hosting guests. Each

    Melissa Casterioto Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    93 Dorset Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /41

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2204 Sandra Rd, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    Haci Kose RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

    2204 Sandra Rd, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /55

    $799,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    55 Remington Dr, West Berlin, NJ 08091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,698

    Last Listing Agent Mark McKenna EXP Realty, LLC

    55 Remington Dr, West Berlin, NJ 08091
    • /25

      Est $357,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Freedom Way, Gloucester Township, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      241 Freedom Way, Gloucester Township, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /40

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft

    48 Country Club Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    Welcome to the market! This spacious rancher in Pine Hill Borough is just waiting for its new owner. Don’t let the exterior fool you this home offers an incredible amount of space and features throughout!This is far more than just a 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom rancher. As you walk up to the charming front porch and enter through the front door, you are welcomed into a formal living room that leads

    Jackie Capoferri S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

    48 Country Club Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
  • /30

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1508 Walnut Ave, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    Discover a luxurious lifestyle in this beautifully renovated bi-level home, boasting 2,068 sq. ft. of refined living space. Recently updated in 2023, this residence combines modern elegance with comfort, featuring four spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms. The heart of the home is the inviting living area, complete with an electric fireplace that sets the perfect ambiance for cozy evenings.

    Blake Young Keller Williams - Main Street

    1508 Walnut Ave, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    16 Heights Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,189

    Last Listing Agent Alida Korsachki CENTURY 21 ATLANTIC PROFESSIONAL REALTY

    16 Heights Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Timber Creek Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1209 Timber Creek Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /10

    $960,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft

    311 Lippard Ave, Voorhees Township, NJ 08043

    Luxurious and Premium contemporary home -Vaasthu model, located on 1acre lot in the beautiful and well sought community of Voorhees, New Jersey. This spectacular Northwest facing new construction home offers a luxurious living experience with 3,500 square feet above ground sqft and 1300 below ground sqft in basement. Elegantly designed space with five spacious bedrooms, 4 full and 2 half

    Sai Kondraju HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    311 Lippard Ave, Voorhees Township, NJ 08043
  • /10

    $1,680 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 654 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2015 Lucas Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    Recently refreshed, this first-floor, one bedroom apartment is the perfect backdrop for your life. The Bright neutrally painted walls reflect the wonderful light coming from both the sliding glass doors and the custom overhead lights. The cozy feel is enhanced by the decorative fireplace and your special touches. The living space is large enough for a great conversational area and the dining

    Kathryn Zschech Coldwell Banker Realty

    2015 Lucas Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /34

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    91 Estates Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,630

    Last Listing Agent Molly Wingert RE/MAX ONE Realty

    91 Estates Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
    • /29

      Est $408,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Continental Blvd, Gloucester Township, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31 Continental Blvd, Gloucester Township, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home