4,462

Homes in ZIP Code 12188

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $351,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Cooks Ct, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      48 Cooks Ct, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Torncello Empire Real Estate Firm LLC

    • /23

      Est $321,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Captains Blvd, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Captains Blvd, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey O'Brien Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /21

      Est $328,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Captains Blvd, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Captains Blvd, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Kaiser Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /25

      Est $302,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Guideboard Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      52 Guideboard Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Melvin Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /28

      Est $256,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Guideboard Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 Guideboard Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Relation North 40 Real Estate LLC

    • /59

      Est $310,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Terminal Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      7 Terminal Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hannon Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /41

      Est $529,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Devitt Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      96 Devitt Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $493,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lighthouse Dr, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Lighthouse Dr, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison McCarthy Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /32

      Est $350,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Captains Blvd, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      36 Captains Blvd, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joli Chamberlain RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $463,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Clippership Ln, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Clippership Ln, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Field Field Realty

    • /22

      Est $461,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Anchor Dr, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Anchor Dr, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitra Gouneh Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /35

      Est $327,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Guideboard Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      75 Guideboard Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent L.B. Morse Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /26

      Est $435,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Guideboard Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      57 Guideboard Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Snyder CNS Real Estate & Development Corporation

    • /35

      Est $287,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Guideboard Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      111 Guideboard Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Stehlin Realty One Group Key

    • /38

      Est $333,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Guideboard Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      145 Guideboard Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Stanco Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /42

      Est $640,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sprucewood Ct, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8 Sprucewood Ct, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Bayly-Cassidy Heer Realty, Inc.

    • /51

      Est $616,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mohican Way, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4 Mohican Way, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,500
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Girvin Howard Hanna

    • /63

      Est $709,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Oregon Trail, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      40 Oregon Trail, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Franca DiCrescenzo Armida Rose Realty Group

    • /64

      Est $701,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Lape Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      79 Lape Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sanderson Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /36

      Est $554,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Parkview Dr, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4 Parkview Dr, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Arserio RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $706,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Magnolia Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      31 Magnolia Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Abele-Ferrone Abele Home Realty

    • /10

      Est $716,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Magnolia Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30 Magnolia Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Belmonte Peter J Belmonte Jr

    • /29

      Est $350,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Sage Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      58 Sage Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Walraed Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 First St, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      48 First St, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hubbell Access Premier Properties.com

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Front St, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      22 Front St, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah D'Angelo KW Platform

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Faulkner Dr, Halfmoon, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2 Faulkner Dr, Halfmoon, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jacobson RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $309,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      119-121 4th St, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      119-121 4th St, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lessard Staged Nest Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $234,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Second St, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      84 Second St, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina VanDerwerker Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /31

      Est $292,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Middletown Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      89 Middletown Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,200
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Harris Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      66 Harris Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Rancourt Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      2A Van Ness St, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2A Van Ness St, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James W. Rosenberger The Falvey Real Estate Group

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 First St, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      9 First St, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Bouyea Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /25

      Est $640,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Magnolia Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17 Magnolia Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,995
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Abele-Ferrone Abele Home Realty

    • /20

      Est $590,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Magnolia Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19 Magnolia Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,330
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Abele-Ferrone Abele Home Realty

    • /10

      Est $655,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Silver Oak Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15 Silver Oak Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,100
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Belmonte Peter J Belmonte Jr

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ceremuga Ct, Halfmoon, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3 Ceremuga Ct, Halfmoon, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $871,450
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jacobson RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $515,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      12B Macoun Dr, Halfmoon, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12B Macoun Dr, Halfmoon, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hartman Field Realty

    • /25

      Est $294,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      60-62 4th St, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      60-62 4th St, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,700
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gucciardo Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $375,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Suncrest Dr Unit A&B, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      39 Suncrest Dr Unit A&B, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vince Savini Jr Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /36

      Est $565,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Lower Newtown Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      41 Lower Newtown Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Melvin Howard Hanna Capital Inc

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home