Est $309,613
30 Broad St, Waterford, NY 12188
- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,928 Sq Ft
- Built 1898
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $109/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $319,000
- May 30, 2023
Last Listing Agent Jerid Bielawa Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake