4,178

Waterford, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $291,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Columbus Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19 Columbus Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jacobson RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $300,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Davis Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      104 Davis Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Katie Flanagan Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /13

      Est $286,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Davis Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      94 Davis Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gucciardo Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $247,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Davis Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      88 Davis Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Dobry Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /25

      Est $471,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Saratoga Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      112 Saratoga Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Whitney Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /20

      Est $206,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Arch St, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1856
      4 Arch St, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,300
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Vanalstyne Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /25

      Est $376,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Belanger Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7 Belanger Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sanderson Northway Realty

    • /10

      Est $258,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Saratoga Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      137 Saratoga Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hubbell Access Premier Properties.com

    • /4

      Est $313,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Columbus Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      16 Columbus Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent non-member non member NON MLS OFFICE

    • /25

      Est $321,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mountainview Dr, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18 Mountainview Dr, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $373,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mountainview Dr, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15 Mountainview Dr, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janet Alber Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /23

      Est $331,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Mountainview Dr, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12 Mountainview Dr, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Gettings Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /43

      Est $317,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hillview Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2 Hillview Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Walsh Capital Tech Real Estate Group LLC

    • /19

      Est $378,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hillview Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5 Hillview Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vucetic Better Homes and Gardens Tech

    • /55

      Est $361,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Garrett Dr, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      17 Garrett Dr, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Lobdell Sierra North Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $278,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Garrett Dr, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7 Garrett Dr, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,540
      • Apr 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bradt Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /23

      Est $290,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Valleyview Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8 Valleyview Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,300
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Trevett Trevett Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $310,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Garrett Dr, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14 Garrett Dr, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

• /18

      Est $296,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Belanger Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      39 Belanger Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,200
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jacobson RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $317,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Belanger Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17 Belanger Ave, Waterford, NY 12188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jul 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Crevatas Hunt Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home