273

Recently Sold Homes in 53185

Section Image
  • 514 E Main St, Waterford, WI 53185

    $272,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    514 E Main St, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,916

    Last Listing Agent Chad Schmidt 1st Choice Properties

    514 E Main St, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 321 N Trailview Cir, Waterford, WI 53185

    $424,900

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    321 N Trailview Cir, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 426 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Erickson Bear Realty Of Burlington

    321 N Trailview Cir, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 28679 Driftwood Ct, Waterford, WI 53185

    $549,900

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    28679 Driftwood Ct, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,224

    Last Listing Agent Mike Roth Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    28679 Driftwood Ct, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 6507 Riverside Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6507 Riverside Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,331

    Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    6507 Riverside Rd, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 5355 Northwest Hwy, Waterford, WI 53185

    $431,777

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5355 Northwest Hwy, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,872

    Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    5355 Northwest Hwy, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 300 Foxwood Dr Unit 125, Waterford, WI 53185

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    300 Foxwood Dr Unit 125, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,338

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Erickson Bear Realty Of Burlington

    300 Foxwood Dr Unit 125, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 25621 S Wind Lake Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    $387,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    25621 S Wind Lake Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,926

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sahin Homestead Realty, Inc

    25621 S Wind Lake Rd, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 28913 Bark Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

    $544,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    28913 Bark Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,353

    Last Listing Agent Angelek Anzelmo RE/MAX Forward

    28913 Bark Ln, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 516 Hickory Hollow Rd Unit 402, Waterford, WI 53185

    $439,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    516 Hickory Hollow Rd Unit 402, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle LaPorte Bielinski Homes, Inc.

    516 Hickory Hollow Rd Unit 402, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 240 Marina Ct Unit 19, Waterford, WI 53185

    $346,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    240 Marina Ct Unit 19, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,953

    Last Listing Agent Chad Schmidt 1st Choice Properties

    240 Marina Ct Unit 19, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 494 Woodfield Cir, Waterford, WI 53185

    $399,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    494 Woodfield Cir, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,846

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

    494 Woodfield Cir, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 620 E Main St, Waterford, WI 53185

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    620 E Main St, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Starwalt BHGRE Star Homes

    620 E Main St, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 720 Bass Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    $499,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    720 Bass Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,036

    Last Listing Agent Julie Walber CRES

    720 Bass Dr, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 7545 Town Line Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    $1,300,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7545 Town Line Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,603

    Last Listing Agent Michael Baron Home Solutions Realty LLC

    7545 Town Line Rd, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 6120 Town Line Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6120 Town Line Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,625

    Last Listing Agent Jake Hansen @properties

    6120 Town Line Rd, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 514 Hickory Hollow Rd Unit 401, Waterford, WI 53185

    $439,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    514 Hickory Hollow Rd Unit 401, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle LaPorte Bielinski Homes, Inc.

    514 Hickory Hollow Rd Unit 401, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 26808 Malchine Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    $739,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    26808 Malchine Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,546

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Spiewak Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    26808 Malchine Rd, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 418 N 6th St, Waterford, WI 53185

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    418 N 6th St, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 3,106 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,561

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Desjardin Edge Realty Group

    418 N 6th St, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 710 River Ridge Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    $459,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    710 River Ridge Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,228

    Last Listing Agent David Marek Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    710 River Ridge Dr, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 25620 Portsmouth Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    25620 Portsmouth Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,351

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Johnson RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    25620 Portsmouth Rd, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 802 Rohda Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    802 Rohda Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,207

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Barry RE/MAX Platinum

    802 Rohda Dr, Waterford, WI 53185
  • Lt15 Waterford Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    $49,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    Lt15 Waterford Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Young Mundy Real Estate Group* Abundance Real Estate

    Lt15 Waterford Dr, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 26545 Nordic Ridge Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    $695,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    26545 Nordic Ridge Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,160 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,096

    Last Listing Agent LETS GO! Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    26545 Nordic Ridge Dr, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 5638 E Peninsula Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    $435,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5638 E Peninsula Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,733

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kreilkamp Homestead Realty, Inc

    5638 E Peninsula Rd, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 8523 Hazel Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

    $332,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8523 Hazel Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,367

8523 Hazel Ln, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 300 Foxwood Dr Unit 123, Waterford, WI 53185

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    300 Foxwood Dr Unit 123, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,912

    Last Listing Agent The Collaboration Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    300 Foxwood Dr Unit 123, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 29525 Timberwood St, Waterford, WI 53185

    $422,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    29525 Timberwood St, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,187

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hrouda Real Estate One, Inc.

    29525 Timberwood St, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 26044 W Loomis Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    26044 W Loomis Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,299

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Chadwell RE/MAX Lakeside-North

    26044 W Loomis Rd, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 658 Rivermoor Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    $454,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    658 Rivermoor Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,464

    Last Listing Agent Rees Beguhl RE/MAX Forward

    658 Rivermoor Dr, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 420 Racine St Unit 109, Waterford, WI 53185

    $174,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    420 Racine St Unit 109, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,613

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Chadwell RE/MAX Lakeside-North

    420 Racine St Unit 109, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 301 N 8th St, Waterford, WI 53185

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    301 N 8th St, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 2,816 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,441

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Desjardin Edge Realty Group

    301 N 8th St, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 25621 S Wind Lake Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    $387,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    25621 S Wind Lake Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,926

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sahin Homestead Realty, Inc

    25621 S Wind Lake Rd, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 6513 Willow Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

    $981,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6513 Willow Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,977

    Last Listing Agent Dan Kruchko @properties

    6513 Willow Ln, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 500 E Main St Unit 203, Waterford, WI 53185

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    500 E Main St Unit 203, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,968

    Last Listing Agent Todd Hutchison ABC Development, LLC

    500 E Main St Unit 203, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 8821 Bluebird Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8821 Bluebird Ln, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,032

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Loyola Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    8821 Bluebird Ln, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 6301 Riverside Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    $560,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6301 Riverside Rd, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Peronto RE/MAX Forward

    6301 Riverside Rd, Waterford, WI 53185
  • Lt17 Waterford Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    $49,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    Lt17 Waterford Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $176,786 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

Lt17 Waterford Dr, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 586 Gravity Ct, Waterford, WI 53185

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    586 Gravity Ct, Waterford, WI 53185

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $173,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

586 Gravity Ct, Waterford, WI 53185
  • /47

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    636 Cherrywood Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,881

    Last Listing Agent Larry Fales Re/Max Advantage

    636 Cherrywood Dr, Waterford, WI 53185
  • 23302 Norwood Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    $402,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    23302 Norwood Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,060

    Last Listing Agent Brian Paul RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    23302 Norwood Dr, Waterford, WI 53185

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home