$500,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025
900 Poplar Grove Ct, Waterford, WI 53185
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,652 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $189/SF
- 31 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $494,759
Last Listing Agent Chad Schmidt 1st Choice Properties
900 Poplar Grove Ct, Waterford, WI 53185