7,366

Properties in ZIP Code 62298

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $323,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Driftwood Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1105 Driftwood Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey LaCroix Strano & Associates

    • /39

      Est $345,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Driftwood Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1006 Driftwood Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hank Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /46

      Est $343,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Pinewood Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1107 Pinewood Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina LaChance Strano & Associates

    • /44

      Est $316,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Maplewood Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1112 Maplewood Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Fruth-Long RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $422,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Paul Simon Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      200 Paul Simon Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Frierdich Century 21 Advantage

    • /34

      Est $260,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      3545 Jason Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3545 Jason Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,800
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Santiago Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    • /34

      Est $433,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      6407 Boehne Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6407 Boehne Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Schmidt eXp Realty

    • /52

      Est $489,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      2431 Trout Camp Rd, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2431 Trout Camp Rd, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Homeier Cisler & Associates Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $444,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      6790 Woodhill Run, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6790 Woodhill Run, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ellerbrake Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /53

      Est $577,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      7149 Fountain Creek Ridge Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7149 Fountain Creek Ridge Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Zipf Genstone, LLC

    • /32

      Est $420,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Oak Creek Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1044 Oak Creek Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hank Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /20

      Est $239,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Westview Ct, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      306 Westview Ct, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Miller Miller & Associates of Waterloo

    • /42

      Est $334,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Mockingbird Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      211 Mockingbird Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey LaCroix Strano & Associates

    • /19

      Est $299,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Turtle Dove Trail, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1009 Turtle Dove Trail, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group, Inc

    • /31

      Est $356,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Mockingbird Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      210 Mockingbird Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Mitchell Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /43

      Est $329,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Mockingbird Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      222 Mockingbird Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,900
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey LaCroix Strano & Associates

    • /25

      Est $369,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Mockingbird Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      416 Mockingbird Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Row Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /45

      Est $408,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Wood Duck Ct, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      305 Wood Duck Ct, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy McGuire Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /28

      Est $386,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Mockingbird Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      315 Mockingbird Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hank Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /42

      Est $375,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Mockingbird Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      444 Mockingbird Ln, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Meegan eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $249,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Front St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      106 Front St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Row Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /38

      Est $229,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Front St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      102 Front St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Frierdich Century 21 Advantage

    • /29

      Est $261,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Elaine Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      717 Elaine Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hines Tammy Mitchell Hines & Co.

    • /22

      Est $174,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 S Church St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      601 S Church St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janell Schmittling Homes By Janell

    • /22

      Est $252,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Mark Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      619 Mark Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Meegan eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $244,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Morrison Ave, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      611 Morrison Ave, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Meier RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $143,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 S Market St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1833
      503 S Market St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /26

      Est $232,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 S Main St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      421 S Main St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Row Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /25

      Est $167,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 S Church St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1836
      523 S Church St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Meegan eXp Realty

    • /56

      Est $325,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 S Church St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      427 S Church St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,680
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Fruth-Long RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $153,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 S Church St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      409 S Church St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 28, 2023

• /25

      Est $242,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 S Church St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      403 S Church St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Schmidt eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $237,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Walnut St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      304 Walnut St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Schmidt eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $156,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Walnut St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1863
      307 Walnut St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Meegan eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $201,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Hoener Ave, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      308 Hoener Ave, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Row Keller Williams Pinnacle

    • /27

      Est $182,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Stiening St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      603 Stiening St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Meier RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $190,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Stiening St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      505 Stiening St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bennett Caudle eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $209,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Stiening St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      905 Stiening St, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Frierdich Century 21 Advantage

    • /30

      Est $266,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Mary Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      524 Mary Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Kappert RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $319,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Paul Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      524 Paul Dr, Waterloo, IL 62298

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hank Keller Williams Pinnacle

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home