Est $308,387 Not Listed For Sale
960 Lum Ave, Waterloo, WI 53594
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,256 Sq Ft
- Built 1995
Last Sold Summary
- 108% Above List Price
- $118/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $148,000
- Nov 06, 2018
Last Listing Agent Patti Eno RE/MAX
Est $308,387 Not Listed For Sale
960 Lum Ave, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patti Eno RE/MAX
Est $335,322 Not Listed For Sale
1030 Lum Ave, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jill Oelke Century 21 Affiliated
Est $331,055 Not Listed For Sale
1050 Lum Ave, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Holly Lutz Century 21 Affiliated
Est $356,597 Not Listed For Sale
1061 Jills Ct, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stan Jones Unified Jones Auction & Realty
Est $351,261 Not Listed For Sale
1053 Jills Ct, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stuart Meland Madcityhomes.Com
Est $377,350 Not Listed For Sale
1031 Jills Ct, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michelle Soter Century 21 Affiliated
Est $412,281 Not Listed For Sale
1021 Jills Ct, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Herman Kraus RE/MAX
Est $269,683 Not Listed For Sale
985 Lum Ave, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Traci Rose Rose Legacy Real Estate
Est $405,458 Not Listed For Sale
1021 Jamie St, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jean Valent South Central Non-Member
Est $401,844 Not Listed For Sale
975 Pearl St, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Randy Johnson Century 21 Affiliated
Est $311,299 Not Listed For Sale
1140 Lexington Way, Waterloo, WI 53594
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chris Thomas Badgerland Real Estate & Associates, LLC