19,796

Watersound, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /61

    $3,175,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    95 San Roy Rd Unit A, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,480/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Blankenship Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    95 San Roy Rd Unit A, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 W Firethorn Cir Unit Lot 38, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      259 W Firethorn Cir Unit Lot 38, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /81

    $3,150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    25 Stella Way Unit M 7, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    There is one unit at The Mews in Kaiya where the sun sets over the Gulf from your own private balcony. This is it. M7 sits at the western edge, a position no other home in the community shares with open, unobstructed views that greet you every evening. Designed by Khoury-Vogt Architects and built in 2020, the home is 2,496 square feet finished with genuine care. The main level features 11-foot

    Vicki Gordon Compass

    25 Stella Way Unit M 7, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /31

    $1,925,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8600 E County Highway 30a Unit 330, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,188/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Palmer Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Coast Properties

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 W Firethorn Cir Unit Lot 37, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      245 W Firethorn Cir Unit Lot 37, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /63

    $649,900

    Open Sat 10AM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    117 Roundwood Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

    Welcome to Watersound Origins ''Coastal Cottage'', where charm & comfort come together. The only 2-story design of its kind in the Stillwater B community, thoughtfully crafted with 2-bdrms on the 1st flr + a 2nd-Master configuration encompassing the entire 2nd flr, offering flexibility & comfort across 3-bedrooms and 3-full baths. Perfectly sized--not too big and not too small, it's just

    Randall Rintala Watersound Real Estate

    117 Roundwood Dr, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /23

    $4,150,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    457 W Park Place Ave, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $5,188/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,191,565

457 W Park Place Ave, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Redbud Ln, Rosemary Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      411 Redbud Ln, Rosemary Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /92

    $2,100,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft

    1201 W Water Oak Bend, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS Completed in 2024, this exceptional custom residence showcases the architectural vision of Michael Hunnicutt and the craftsmanship of Griffin Mitchell Builder, offering timeless design paired with modern coastal elegance. Situated on a desirable corner lot in a prime location just moments from community amenities, this thoughtfully

    Lori Roland Golden Coast Real Estate LLC

    1201 W Water Oak Bend, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /34

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    281 Seabreeze Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,613

    Last Listing Agent Linda Miller Linda Miller Real Estate LLC

    281 Seabreeze Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 E Pollard Cove Unit Lot 105, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      447 E Pollard Cove Unit Lot 105, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 311 Days On Market

  • /84

    $2,995,000

    $155K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft

    576 Cannonball Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32461

    Positioned along the Watersound Origins Golf Course, this five-bedroom, five-and-a-half-bath residence captures one of the most peaceful perspectives in the community: wide fairway views framed by thoughtfully designed outdoor living spaces. Inside, this Fairwater C plan was built around how people actually gather and spend time together. The kitchen anchors the main living area with a large

    Noah Escobar Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    576 Cannonball Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32461
  • /21

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    10343 E County Highway 30a Unit B233, Seacrest, FL 32461

    • 1 Bath
    • 365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,123/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,859

    Last Listing Agent Katie Atwater The Premier Property Group

    10343 E County Highway 30a Unit B233, Seacrest, FL 32461
    • /9

      Est $2,196,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Pollard Cove E Unit Lot 109, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      509 Pollard Cove E Unit Lot 109, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

  • /79

    $1,549,900

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    171 E Firethorn Cir, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Welcome to Watersound Origins, introducing 'The Entertainer's Oasis,' where modern coastal elegance meets seamless indoor-outdoor living. This meticulously maintained 4BR, 3.5BA home offers over 2,500 sq ft of refined space. A spectacular 13x42 brick porch with gas fireplace overlooks a stunning pool and spa, complemented by a rare, spacious backyard ideal for kids or pets. Expansive 12'

    Randall Rintala Watersound Real Estate

    171 E Firethorn Cir, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /31

    $2,204,988

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    86 W Elliot Way Unit Lot 54, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $735/SF

    Last Listing Agent Harman, Jones, Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    86 W Elliot Way Unit Lot 54, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 E Pollard Cove Unit Lot 125, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      236 E Pollard Cove Unit Lot 125, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216 Days On Market

  • /34

    $300,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 887 Sq Ft

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit 937, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Pinnacle Port 1 Bed 2 bath plus bunks sleeps 6 comfortably. This unit features a gulf front living room and balcony. Fully customized with updated cabinets, counters, bathrooms, and plenty of shiplap. 9th and 10th floor high allows amazing views of lake Powell and sunsets over the Gulf. All rooms have water views. Floors are all solid surface tile plank that match throughout. This turnkey unit is

    The Emerald Coastal Team Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit 937, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /46

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    56 Golden Bell Ct Unit 56D, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    56 Golden Bell Ct Unit 56D, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /9

      Est $2,176,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 Pollard Cove E Unit Lot 116, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      587 Pollard Cove E Unit Lot 116, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

  • /21

    $496,995

    New Construction
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 - 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    Anfield Plan at Longleaf Park - The Villas, Watersound, FL 32461

    The Anfield floorplan offers a perfect combination of spaciousness and style, featuring included 10-foot ceilings that create an open and airy atmosphere. The owners suite boasts an expansive walk-in closet and a luxurious owners bath with the option for a deluxe or luxury shower. The kitchen and family room flow seamlessly together, offering a spacious and inviting area for gathering, complete

    Fischer Homes Builder
    34 Origins Main St Unit 36660001, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /61

    $867,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    15 W Lafayette Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,522

    Last Listing Agent Noah Escobar Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    15 W Lafayette Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /80

      Est $2,265,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Medley St Unit Lot 61, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      738 Medley St Unit Lot 61, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 709 Days On Market

  • /28

    $985,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft

    Venice Plan at NatureWalk at Watersound Origins - Lake Collection, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    The thoughtfully designed 3 Bedroom Venice floorplan is the largest in the Lake collection and features an open-concept main living space and lots of flexibility. Both Secondary Bedrooms are located upstairs and separated by a spacious Loft overlooking the ground floor, giving guests and family two private second-floor suites. The expansive main living area on the ground floor features an Island

    Kolter Homes Builder
    37 Pennekamp Ln Unit 36471038, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /34

    $870,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    60 E Pine Lands Loop Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,725

    Last Listing Agent Dahler & Co. Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    60 E Pine Lands Loop Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      677 Medley St Unit Lot 23, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      677 Medley St Unit Lot 23, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262 Days On Market

  • /58

    $4,975,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft

    51 Fonville Ct, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Some addresses in Alys Beach simply don't come available, and Fonville Court is one of them. Tucked just steps from the playground and Raw & Juicy, 51 Fonville offers the quiet, privileged positioning that residents of this master-planned enclave spend years waiting for. Built in 2020 and designed with an architect's devotion to natural light, the interior unfolds across two levels of white

    Brandon Hayes Keller Williams Realty SRB

    51 Fonville Ct, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /53

    $4,000,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    45 N Charles St, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,764/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,127,236

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Roberts Alys Beach Properties Llc

    45 N Charles St, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Georgetown Ave Unit 3A-3, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      136 Georgetown Ave Unit 3A-3, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /56

    $1,965,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft

    113 Siasconset Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    Luxury abounds in this beautifully appointed coastal home. Fully furnished to enjoy as a second home or incredible investment opportunity. Ideally situated on 30A, this home puts you in the epicenter of activity, while providing the peace and tranquility only a view of the sunset and waves can provide. The soaring 14-foot ceilings welcome you into an elegant and spacious family room with custom

    Laura Varga Compass

    113 Siasconset Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /36

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    22930 Ann Miller Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,029

    Last Listing Agent Michele Bailey Compass

    22930 Ann Miller Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /48

      Est $703,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Gulf Cove Ct, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      66 Gulf Cove Ct, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /25

    $839,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft

    Orchid Plan at NatureWalk at Watersound Origins - Dune Collection, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    The Orchid is made for memorable gatherings, with the main living areas of this spacious 2-story floorplan receiving high praise from current homeowners. The home's large Island Kitchen sits in the heart of this open-concept home and comes equipped with a walk-in pantry and ample cabinet and countertop space. The Kitchen overlooks the spacious Dining and Great Room, which is kept bright and

    Kolter Homes Builder
    37 Pennekamp Ln Unit 36473729, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /17

    $1,400,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    Lot 11 S Gulf Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $6,363,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 168 Days On Market

Lot 11 S Gulf Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /33

      Est $2,527,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 W Kingston Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      20 W Kingston Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /26

    $489,995

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    Lucas Plan at Longleaf Park - The Villas, Watersound, FL 32461

    The Lucas floorplan is designed with versatility and functionality in mind. Featuring two included bedrooms, it offers the option to transform Bedroom 2 into a private study to suit your lifestyle. The owners suite includes a large walk-in closet with an optional connection to the laundry room for added convenience. Natural light flows throughout the home, thanks to optional side windows that

    Fischer Homes Builder
    34 Origins Main St Unit 36660002, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /45

    $1,475,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    214 E Blue Crab Loop, Seacrest, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,744

    Last Listing Agent Anne Winicki Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    214 E Blue Crab Loop, Seacrest, FL 32461
    • /63

      Est $5,205,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Heritage Dunes Ln S, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      140 Heritage Dunes Ln S, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /39

    $1,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft

    139 Brown St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Owner Financing Available. Ask for details Nestled in the heart of 30A, this stunning 4BR/3.5BA beach retreat offers the perfect blend of luxury, location, and investment potential. Just a 5-minute walk to sugar-white sands, this beautifully updated, fully furnished home is truly turn-key. Relax by your private pool after a day at the beach or explore nearby Greenway Station's premier dining and

    Lauren West Keller Williams Success Realty

    139 Brown St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /51

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    296 Milestone Dr Unit C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $592/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,024

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Moore Stay on 30A Realty

    296 Milestone Dr Unit C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home