10,186

Properties in ZIP Code 57201

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $284,360 Not Listed For Sale

      340 9th St NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      340 9th St NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Nelson HAUGAN NELSON REALTY, INC

    • /16

      Est $344,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 36th St SW, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1814 36th St SW, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,220
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Goette SoDak Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 N Broadway, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      317 N Broadway, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Dargatz REALTY XCHANGE

    • /31

      Est $492,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 22nd St NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1336 22nd St NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Morris THE REALTY TEAM

    • /25

      Est $582,150 Not Listed For Sale

      202 20th Ave NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      202 20th Ave NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,500
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BOBBY LINNEMAN THE REALTY TEAM

    • /28

      Est $360,621 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 N Park St, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1418 N Park St, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT HEMILLER MAINSTREAM REALTY

    • /15

      Est $325,842 Not Listed For Sale

      423 28th St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      423 28th St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Willette HAUGAN NELSON REALTY, INC

    • /110

      Est $1,116,035 Not Listed For Sale

      420 28th Ave SE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      420 28th Ave SE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karla Dagel RED DOOR REALTY

    • /25

      Est $251,797 Not Listed For Sale

      505 3rd St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      505 3rd St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,900
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Morris THE REALTY TEAM

    • /29

      Est $210,538 Not Listed For Sale

      421 N Maple, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      421 N Maple, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DANYEL KLOOS MAINSTREAM REALTY

    • /35

      Est $241,811 Not Listed For Sale

      511 2nd St NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      511 2nd St NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,250
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Morris THE REALTY TEAM

    • /31

      Est $403,921 Not Listed For Sale

      918 18th Ave NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      918 18th Ave NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JILL SCHOENEFELD THE REALTY TEAM

    • /23

      Est $208,202 Not Listed For Sale

      11 7th St NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 7th St NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JILL SCHOENEFELD THE REALTY TEAM

    • /24

      Est $235,107 Not Listed For Sale

      709 N Park St, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      709 N Park St, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Morris THE REALTY TEAM

    • /45

      Est $1,322,214 Not Listed For Sale

      960 S Lake Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      960 S Lake Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Willette HAUGAN NELSON REALTY, INC

    • /52

      Est $390,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 S Lake Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1345 S Lake Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DORETTE CLARK THE REALTY TEAM

    • /15

      Est $322,998 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 2nd Ave SE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2013 2nd Ave SE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,967
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ERIC SKOTT REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /15

      Est $353,810 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 2nd Ave SE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2017 2nd Ave SE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,884
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ERIC SKOTT REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /40

      Est $430,831 Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Crestview Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1365 Crestview Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Morris THE REALTY TEAM

    • /61

      Est $310,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 3rd St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1123 3rd St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,900
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DORETTE CLARK THE REALTY TEAM

    • /33

      Est $361,570 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Sunrise Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      54 Sunrise Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Morris THE REALTY TEAM

    • /83

      Est $753,655 Not Listed For Sale

      810 N Lake Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      810 N Lake Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Morris THE REALTY TEAM

    • /31

      Est $235,241 Not Listed For Sale

      503 3rd St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      503 3rd St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Morris THE REALTY TEAM

    • /51

      Est $502,415 Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Palisades Ln, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2107 Palisades Ln, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Morris THE REALTY TEAM

    • /15

      Est $294,296 Not Listed For Sale

      503 13th St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      503 13th St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,900
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Willette HAUGAN NELSON REALTY, INC

    • /18

      Est $539,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Skyline Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1315 Skyline Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Nelson HAUGAN NELSON REALTY, INC

    • /29

      Est $407,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 23rd St NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1108 23rd St NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fiechtner DYNAMIC REALTY

    • /43

      Est $365,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Mayfair Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1507 Mayfair Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Morris THE REALTY TEAM

    • /44

      Est $458,517 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 13th Ave NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2708 13th Ave NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Snyder DIAMOND REALTY

    • /36

      Est $233,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Harmony Ln, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1330 Harmony Ln, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JILL SCHOENEFELD THE REALTY TEAM

    • /32

      Est $314,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 2nd St NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1230 2nd St NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Snyder DIAMOND REALTY

    • /32

      Est $225,885 Not Listed For Sale

      513 N Maple, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      513 N Maple, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Snyder DIAMOND REALTY

    • /23

      Est $608,179 Not Listed For Sale

      44761 Us Highway 212, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      44761 Us Highway 212, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Morris THE REALTY TEAM

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      105/107 First St SW, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      105/107 First St SW, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Dargatz REALTY XCHANGE

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 1st St SW, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      25 1st St SW, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,900
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Maguire EXIT REALTY CONNECTION

    • /11

      Est $151,613 Not Listed For Sale

      304 2nd St SW, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      304 2nd St SW, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Nelson HAUGAN NELSON REALTY, INC

    • /12

      Est $246,155 Not Listed For Sale

      809 N Park St, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      809 N Park St, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karla Dagel RED DOOR REALTY

    • /18

      Est $191,636 Not Listed For Sale

      210 12th St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      210 12th St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,800
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Fiedler MAINSTREAM REALTY

    • /38

      Est $456,104 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 10th Ave NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2505 10th Ave NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AMY ANDERTON EXIT REALTY CONNECTION

    • /23

      Est $316,757 Not Listed For Sale

      112 15th St NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      112 15th St NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Snyder DIAMOND REALTY

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home