10,186

Properties in ZIP Code 57201

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $421,203 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 16th Ave NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1006 16th Ave NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,100
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DORETTE CLARK THE REALTY TEAM

    • /16

      Est $105,577 Not Listed For Sale

      118 5th Ave SE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      118 5th Ave SE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Morris THE REALTY TEAM

    • /21

      Est $331,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1746 36th St SW, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1746 36th St SW, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Goette SoDak Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 3rd St NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      325 3rd St NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Moes 2 BUY OR SELL REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /18

      Est $214,860 Not Listed For Sale

      623 3rd St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      623 3rd St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Maguire EXIT REALTY CONNECTION

    • /49

      Est $548,284 Not Listed For Sale

      16656 Sioux Conifer Rd, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      16656 Sioux Conifer Rd, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abby Thomas THE REALTY TEAM

    • /40

      Est $568,631 Not Listed For Sale

      209 32nd Ave SE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      209 32nd Ave SE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Nelson HAUGAN NELSON REALTY, INC

    • /3

      Est $143,057 Not Listed For Sale

      715 2nd St SE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      715 2nd St SE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,500
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Mahowald INSIGHT REALTY GROUP

    • /5

      Est $191,445 Not Listed For Sale

      603 S Broadway, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      603 S Broadway, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JILL FOX INSIGHT REALTY GROUP

    • /54

      Est $437,088 Not Listed For Sale

      16276 455th Ave, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16276 455th Ave, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,500
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Rieffenberger DIAMOND REALTY

    • /36

      Est $331,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Crestview Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1300 Crestview Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Morris THE REALTY TEAM

    • /23

      Est $256,427 Not Listed For Sale

      409 2nd St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      409 2nd St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Morris THE REALTY TEAM

    • /35

      Est $386,409 Not Listed For Sale

      191 15th St NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      191 15th St NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Snyder DIAMOND REALTY

    • /24

      Est $270,170 Not Listed For Sale

      117 10th Ave NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      117 10th Ave NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,900
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melody Kerkvliet REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /4

      Est $168,818 Not Listed For Sale

      902 E Kemp Ave, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      902 E Kemp Ave, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Dargatz REALTY XCHANGE

    • /24

      Est $218,596 Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Mayfair Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1160 Mayfair Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DANYEL KLOOS MAINSTREAM REALTY

    • /26

      Est $166,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 2nd Ave SE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1203 2nd Ave SE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $143,900
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Morris THE REALTY TEAM

    • /56

      Est $415,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 12th Ave NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1617 12th Ave NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Pieper JP REAL ESTATE

    • /53

      Est $710,436 Not Listed For Sale

      628 S Lake Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      628 S Lake Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Morris THE REALTY TEAM

    • /54

      Est $241,815 Not Listed For Sale

      509 N Broadway, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      509 N Broadway, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Allbee WATERTOWN REAL ESTATE

    • /13

      Est $164,004 Not Listed For Sale

      715 1st St SW, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      715 1st St SW, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Schmidt REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /23

      Est $377,629 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Jefferson Cir NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1518 Jefferson Cir NE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Morris THE REALTY TEAM

    • /52

      Est $520,810 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Lucas Ln, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2221 Lucas Ln, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Morris THE REALTY TEAM

    • /21

      Est $165,250 Not Listed For Sale

      405 4th St SE, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      405 4th St SE, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JILL SCHOENEFELD THE REALTY TEAM

    • /12

      Est $461,695 Not Listed For Sale

      44914 W Pelican Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      44914 W Pelican Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Lalim HAUGAN NELSON REALTY, INC

    • /15

      Est $242,662 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 E Kemp Ave, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1025 E Kemp Ave, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA O'FARRELL MILBANK AREA HOMES

    • /7

      Est $542,296 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 412, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 412, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,173
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lawrence ACCESS REAL ESTATE

    • /45

      Est $238,697 Not Listed For Sale

      910 1st St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      910 1st St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JILL SCHOENEFELD THE REALTY TEAM

    • /7

      Est $522,018 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 403, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 403, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lawrence ACCESS REAL ESTATE

    • /7

      Est $474,585 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 404, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 404, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 339 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lawrence ACCESS REAL ESTATE

    • /39

      Est $235,987 Not Listed For Sale

      912 2nd St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      912 2nd St NW, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,400
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fiechtner DYNAMIC REALTY

    • /7

      Est $469,494 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 411, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 411, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 553 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lawrence ACCESS REAL ESTATE

    • /7

      Est $445,510 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 410, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 410, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 484 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lawrence ACCESS REAL ESTATE

    • /5

      Est $564,170 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 401, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 401, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lawrence ACCESS REAL ESTATE

    • /12

      Est $384,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 S Lake Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1330 S Lake Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARILYN BYER EXIT REALTY CONNECTION

    • /27

      Est $378,274 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Herzog Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2820 Herzog Dr, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Cady MARKET FIRST REAL ESTATE

    • /7

      Est $596,293 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 303, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 303, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lawrence ACCESS REAL ESTATE

    • /7

      Est $520,929 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 409, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 409, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 392 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lawrence ACCESS REAL ESTATE

    • /5

      Est $575,451 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 44, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 44, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lawrence ACCESS REAL ESTATE

    • /7

      Est $494,796 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 408, Watertown, SD 57201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      724 Stoney Point Trail Unit 408, Watertown, SD 57201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lawrence ACCESS REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home