6,857

Homes in ZIP Code 53094

Section Image
  • /5

    $60,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    Lot 7 River Rd, Watertown, WI 53094

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $59,406 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abe Yanko First Weber Inc

    Lot 7 River Rd, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 301 E Water St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $412,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E Water St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      301 E Water St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Sponem Century 21 Integrity Group - Jefferson

  • N9550 Buchert Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    $267,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    N9550 Buchert Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,395

    Last Listing Agent Katey Higgins Realty Executives Platinum

    N9550 Buchert Ln, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1039 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $418,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1039 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rosien Jessica Rosien

  • 400 Franklin St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $690,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    400 Franklin St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4,464 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bonesteel Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    400 Franklin St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • /22

      Est $209,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 S Concord Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      307 S Concord Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denis Greatens Keller Williams Lake Country

  • 131 Cedar Ct, Watertown, WI 53094

    $414,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    131 Cedar Ct, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kamryn Perrine Harbor Homes Inc

    131 Cedar Ct, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 321 S Concord Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $291,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 S Concord Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      321 S Concord Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cardenas JC Realtors

  • 416 Water Tower Ct, Watertown, WI 53094

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    416 Water Tower Ct, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 5,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,871

    Last Listing Agent Michael Martin Martin Real Estate

    416 Water Tower Ct, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 2 Brian Ct, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $299,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brian Ct, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2 Brian Ct, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Kuenzi Realty Executives Platinum

  • 511 W Cady St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $236,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    511 W Cady St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,195

511 W Cady St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1014 Charles St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $341,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Charles St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1014 Charles St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Fritz First Weber Inc - Delafield

  • 723 Belmont Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    $458,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    723 Belmont Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,689

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hopfinger & Co. Team EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    723 Belmont Dr, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 913 Harvey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $291,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Harvey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      913 Harvey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Behling 1st Pick Realty

  • W4510 Ebenezer Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    W4510 Ebenezer Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF

    Current Estimated Value $254,318

    Last Listing Agent David Yelk Realty Executives Platinum

    W4510 Ebenezer Dr, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1321 Sunset Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $290,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Sunset Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      1321 Sunset Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katey Higgins Realty Executives Platinum

  • 503 Pine Hollow Place, Watertown, WI 53094

    $432,500

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    503 Pine Hollow Place, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,983

    Last Listing Agent Joe Ellis Realty Executives Platinum

    503 Pine Hollow Place, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 607 S 12th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $261,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 S 12th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      607 S 12th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea McHenry Lake Country Flat Fee

  • 925 Liberty Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    $219,900

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    925 Liberty Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF

    Current Estimated Value $218,478

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    925 Liberty Ln, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 629 S 12th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $255,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 S 12th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      629 S 12th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Janowak First Weber Inc - Johnson Creek

  • 412 Bradley St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $377,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    412 Bradley St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,575

    Last Listing Agent Katey Higgins Realty Executives Platinum

    412 Bradley St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 140 Riverlawn Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    140 Riverlawn Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,658

140 Riverlawn Ave, Watertown, WI 53094
    • /27

      Est $259,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      806 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

  • 214 Hart St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $319,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    214 Hart St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,871

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gross Century 21 Endeavor

    214 Hart St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 909 Harvey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $240,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Harvey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      909 Harvey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hopfinger Strauss EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

  • 1116 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    $264,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1116 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,158

    Last Listing Agent Katey Higgins Realty Executives Platinum

    1116 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094
    • /51

      Est $288,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      811 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Sponem Century 21 Integrity Group

  • 416 O'Connell St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $165,100

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    416 O'Connell St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,425

    Last Listing Agent Kathy J Polensky Realty Executives Platinum

    416 O'Connell St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 803 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $268,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      803 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clifford Realty Executives Platinum

  • 210 S Monroe St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    210 S Monroe St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,664

    Last Listing Agent William Eulberg Redfin Corporation

    210 S Monroe St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 808 Harvey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $290,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Harvey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      808 Harvey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katey Higgins Realty Executives Platinum

  • 311 S Washington St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    311 S Washington St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,767 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,752

    Last Listing Agent Mikel Kollmansberger Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    311 S Washington St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 815 Harvey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $278,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Harvey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      815 Harvey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Coenen Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /46

    $395,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    715 Bridlewood Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,384

    Last Listing Agent Trent Estabrook Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

    715 Bridlewood Ln, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 219 S Concord Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $380,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 S Concord Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      219 S Concord Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Yelk Realty Executives Platinum

    • 1340 Livsey Place, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $338,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Livsey Place, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1340 Livsey Place, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

• 141 S Concord Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $268,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 S Concord Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      141 S Concord Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nevinski Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $247,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 E Main St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • Studio
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1431 E Main St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

    • 204 E Water St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $461,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 E Water St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      204 E Water St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kasimatis Coldwell Banker Elite

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home