239

Recently Sold Homes in 53094

Section Image
  • N8551 River Rd, Watertown, WI 53066

    $115,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    N8551 River Rd, Watertown, WI 53066

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $76,159 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Jensen Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    N8551 River Rd, Watertown, WI 53066
  • 727 Belmont Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    727 Belmont Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,878

    Last Listing Agent Katey Higgins Realty Executives Platinum

    727 Belmont Dr, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 1219 Allermann Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1219 Allermann Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,530

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

    1219 Allermann Dr, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 228 W Haven Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    $399,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    228 W Haven Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,844

    Last Listing Agent Kettle Moraine R Group* Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    228 W Haven Dr, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 717 W Main St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    717 W Main St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    717 W Main St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 1206 Allermann Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    $320,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1206 Allermann Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,932

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Taylor Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1206 Allermann Dr, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 201 Oak Hill Ct, Watertown, WI 53094

    $328,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    201 Oak Hill Ct, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,157

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Kuenzi Realty Executives Platinum

    201 Oak Hill Ct, Watertown, WI 53094
  • /30

    $399,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1305 Riverview Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,615

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Ryan Shine Realty

    1305 Riverview Ln, Watertown, WI 53094
  • /49

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    503 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,047

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hilburn Century 21 Affiliated

    503 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • W2056 Church Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    W2056 Church Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,860

    Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

    W2056 Church Dr, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 602 Hunter Oaks Blvd, Watertown, WI 53094

    $226,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    602 Hunter Oaks Blvd, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,339

602 Hunter Oaks Blvd, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 2 Riverdale Cir, Watertown, WI 53094

    $299,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2 Riverdale Cir, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,321

2 Riverdale Cir, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 613 Hunter Oaks Blvd Unit A, Watertown, WI 53094

    $370,700

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    613 Hunter Oaks Blvd Unit A, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Foster Hillcrest Realty

    613 Hunter Oaks Blvd Unit A, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 1429 Oconomowoc Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1429 Oconomowoc Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,769

    Last Listing Agent Belle Luhman Century 21 Endeavor

    1429 Oconomowoc Ave, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 814 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    814 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,079

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Schultz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    814 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 601 S 6th St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    601 S 6th St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,641

    Last Listing Agent Traci Saeger Century 21 Endeavor

    601 S 6th St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • /2

    $316,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    N8161 County Road Y, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,449

    Last Listing Agent Denis Greatens Keller Williams Lake Country

    N8161 County Road Y, Watertown, WI 53094
  • /48

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    1317 Neenah St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,071

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Kabat RE/MAX Community Realty

    1317 Neenah St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • N8381 County Road D, Watertown, WI 53094

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    N8381 County Road D, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,771

    Last Listing Agent Kathy J Polensky Realty Executives Platinum

    N8381 County Road D, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 301 S Montgomery St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $177,500

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    301 S Montgomery St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,133

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Taylor Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    301 S Montgomery St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 506 Dewey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    506 Dewey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,417

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Vargas Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    506 Dewey Ave, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 812 E Cady St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    812 E Cady St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,805

    Last Listing Agent Adam Cruz Realty One Group Luminous

    812 E Cady St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 214 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    214 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,727

    Last Listing Agent Terry Bear Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    214 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 813 Casey Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    813 Casey Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,796

813 Casey Dr, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 621 Bridlewood Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    $373,700

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    621 Bridlewood Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,794

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kronforst Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    621 Bridlewood Ln, Watertown, WI 53094
  • /12

    $149,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    Lt1 River Rd, Watertown, WI 53094

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $59,721 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Dix United Country Midwest Lifesty

    Lt1 River Rd, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 703 S 10th St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $236,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    703 S 10th St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,032

    Last Listing Agent Traci Saeger Century 21 Endeavor

    703 S 10th St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • /45

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1317 Western Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,312

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Rosenau Shine Realty

    1317 Western Ave, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 215 S Church St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    215 S Church St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2,015 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,958

    Last Listing Agent Dan Konicek Paramount Realty, LLC

    215 S Church St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 305 N Warren St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    305 N Warren St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,525

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nevinski Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    305 N Warren St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 413 W Milwaukee St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    413 W Milwaukee St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,028

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Singsheim Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    413 W Milwaukee St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • /31

    $315,200

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1211 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,812

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    1211 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094
  • N9669 Shady Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    $351,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    N9669 Shady Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,990

    Last Listing Agent Tina Ferlindes Realty Executives - Integrity

    N9669 Shady Ln, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 420 S Washington St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    420 S Washington St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,768

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Stefaniak Borgardt The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    420 S Washington St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • N6895 N Island View Rd, Watertown, WI 53094

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    N6895 N Island View Rd, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,449

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Zwaska First Weber Inc - Delafield

    N6895 N Island View Rd, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 807 E Division St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    807 E Division St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,330

    Last Listing Agent Connie Pugh Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    807 E Division St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • /37

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1221 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,744

    Last Listing Agent Aidan Hill Shine Realty

    1221 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094
  • 1577 E Gate Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    $331,300

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1577 E Gate Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF

    Current Estimated Value $338,226

    Last Listing Agent Ken Berg Johnson & Hellekson Real Estate, LLC

    1577 E Gate Dr, Watertown, WI 53094
  • /37

    $274,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    211 College Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,682

    Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    211 College Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home