10,635

Watertown, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 528 Hunter Oaks Blvd Unit 701, Watertown, WI 53094

    $399,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    528 Hunter Oaks Blvd Unit 701, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,840

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Durand Bielinski Homes, Inc.

    528 Hunter Oaks Blvd Unit 701, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 811 S 6th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $290,807 Not Listed For Sale

      811 S 6th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      811 S 6th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Soto Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /13

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    1310 Allwardt St, Watertown, WI 53098

    RARE OPPORTUNITY for a quality single family residential development site in the City of Watertown (Dodge County), which borders Grandview Height’s Subdivision and Mary Rose 4-acre park. A level 20.005-acre vacant lot along Allwardt Street: 1 block from State Rd 16, 2 blocks from intersection State Rd 16 & Country Rd R, 3 blocks from the Watertown Regional Medical Center. Great central location

    Brenda Knighton Slatter Realty Executives Premier

    1310 Allwardt St, Watertown, WI 53098
  • 205 E Spaulding St, Watertown, WI 53098

    $171,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    205 E Spaulding St, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,382

    Last Listing Agent Connie Pugh Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    205 E Spaulding St, Watertown, WI 53098
    • /37

      Est $261,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Carr St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1007 Carr St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ulsrud Realty Executives

  • 205 Norma Dr, Watertown, WI 53098

    $290,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    205 Norma Dr, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,901

    Last Listing Agent Katey Higgins Realty Executives Platinum

    205 Norma Dr, Watertown, WI 53098
    • 809 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $341,068 Not Listed For Sale

      809 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      809 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karl Zarling Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 751 N Water St, Watertown, WI 53098

    $430,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    751 N Water St, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,042

    Last Listing Agent David Yelk Realty Executives Platinum

    751 N Water St, Watertown, WI 53098
    • /20

      Est $373,089 Not Listed For Sale

      812 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      812 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc

  • 702 Laurie Ann Cir, Watertown, WI 53098

    $349,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    702 Laurie Ann Cir, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,407

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Taylor Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    702 Laurie Ann Cir, Watertown, WI 53098
    • /8

      Est $155,709 Not Listed For Sale

      806 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      806 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Lindberg Century 21 Endeavor

  • 804 Western Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    $333,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    804 Western Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,550

    Last Listing Agent Andrea McHenry Lake Country Flat Fee

    804 Western Ave, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 706 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $299,040 Not Listed For Sale

      706 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      706 S 9th St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vigil Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • N2392 Halter Ln, Watertown, WI 53098

    $575,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    N2392 Halter Ln, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF

    Current Estimated Value $574,817

    Last Listing Agent Mike Martin Martin Real Estate

    N2392 Halter Ln, Watertown, WI 53098
    • 1108 Western Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $300,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Western Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      1108 Western Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Martinez Century 21 Affiliated - Delafield

  • N9658 Shady Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    $340,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    N9658 Shady Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,275

    Last Listing Agent Andrea McHenry Lake Country Flat Fee

    N9658 Shady Ln, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1209 Dakota St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $291,794 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Dakota St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1209 Dakota St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fox Associates Team* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 218 Emerald St, Watertown, WI 53098

    $245,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    218 Emerald St, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,764

    Last Listing Agent Michael Martin Martin Real Estate

    218 Emerald St, Watertown, WI 53098
    • 1220 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $177,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1220 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy J Polensky Realty Executives Platinum

  • /47

    $175,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    401 S Montgomery St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,185

    Last Listing Agent Shane Feist EXP Realty, LLC

    401 S Montgomery St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 1219 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $250,219 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      1219 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Keily Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 900 N 2nd St, Watertown, WI 53098

    $160,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    900 N 2nd St, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,474

    Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    900 N 2nd St, Watertown, WI 53098
    • 1134 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $314,870 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1134 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Weltzin RE/MAX

  • W2298 Wisconsin 16, Watertown, WI 53094

    $425,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    W2298 Wisconsin 16, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,260

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stade Bill Stade Auction & Realty

    W2298 Wisconsin 16, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 20 William St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $303,194 Not Listed For Sale

      20 William St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      20 William St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Martin Martin Real Estate

  • /36

    $305,100 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    213 Fairview St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,712

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Barth First Weber Inc

    213 Fairview St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 705 S 2nd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $186,738 Not Listed For Sale

      705 S 2nd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      705 S 2nd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Wayda Premier Point Realty LLC

  • 915 N 2nd St, Watertown, WI 53098

    $275,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    915 N 2nd St, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,574

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Jensen Oconomowoc Realty LLC

    915 N 2nd St, Watertown, WI 53098
    • 706 S 2nd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $223,201 Not Listed For Sale

      706 S 2nd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      706 S 2nd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hopfinger & Co. Team EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

  • 1412 Meadowbrook Dr, Watertown, WI 53098

    $385,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1412 Meadowbrook Dr, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,850

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Kuenzi Realty Executives Platinum

    1412 Meadowbrook Dr, Watertown, WI 53098
    • 208 W Milwaukee St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $221,682 Not Listed For Sale

      208 W Milwaukee St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • Studio
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      208 W Milwaukee St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Rosario EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

  • 605 Bridlewood Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    $424,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    605 Bridlewood Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,773

605 Bridlewood Ln, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 407 S Washington St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $376,828 Not Listed For Sale

      407 S Washington St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      407 S Washington St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lindemann Century 21 Affiliated- JC

  • 409 Humboldt St Unit 1, Watertown, WI 53094

    $41,750 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    409 Humboldt St Unit 1, Watertown, WI 53094

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $66,270 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,491

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stark First Weber Inc - Delafield

    409 Humboldt St Unit 1, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 611 S 1st St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $201,938 Not Listed For Sale

      611 S 1st St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      611 S 1st St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent We Sell Wisconsin Group* The Real Estate Center, A Wisconsin LLC

  • 26 Park View Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    $300,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    26 Park View Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,352

26 Park View Ln, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 107 Spring St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $119,184 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Spring St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      107 Spring St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christi Sturrock Rockmor Realtors, LLC

  • 412 S 10th St, Watertown, WI 53094

    $198,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    412 S 10th St, Watertown, WI 53094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,273 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,715

412 S 10th St, Watertown, WI 53094
    • 307 W Milwaukee St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $226,986 Not Listed For Sale

      307 W Milwaukee St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      307 W Milwaukee St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Keily Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home