5,277

Waterville, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $347,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Webb Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10 Webb Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,800
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Boucher Summit Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $351,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bowie Ln, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2 Bowie Ln, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fish NextHome Experience

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Elm St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 1 Bed
      • 15 Baths
      • 11,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Elm St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francois Rodrigue Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $304,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 College Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      162 College Ave, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /5

      Est $40,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Abbott St, Waterville, ME 04901

      18 Abbott St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robbin Eusebio Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Oak St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      23 Oak St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Mailman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Autumn St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10 Autumn St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Anderson Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $95,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Silver Place, Waterville, ME 04901

      • Studio
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Silver Place, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francois Rodrigue Keller Williams Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Gray St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Gray St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirstin McQuillan Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /36

      Est $374,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pleasant Hill Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      18 Pleasant Hill Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Masse Summit Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $515,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Main St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1791
      465 Main St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bard Surette Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $448,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Ridge Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      41 Ridge Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justine Duvall Integrity Homes Real Estate Group, PC

    • /40

      Est $325,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Ridge Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      72 Ridge Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gilman Surette Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $260,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Ridge Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      44 Ridge Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Peters Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $259,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Ridge Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      42 Ridge Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Harris Harris Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $410,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ashley Terrace, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Ashley Terrace, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Fortin NextHome Northern Lights Realty

    • /53

      Est $613,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Stone Ridge Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Stone Ridge Dr, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 480 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Yeaton Gardner Portside Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $448,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Main St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      438 Main St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

    • /65

      Est $527,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Main St, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      436 Main St, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Ireland Realty of Maine

    • /23

      Est $222,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 County Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      229 County Rd, Waterville, ME 04901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Pelletier Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home