16,413

Watsonville, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $839,989 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Vista Verde Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      31 Vista Verde Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Replogle Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /45

    $1,250,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    145 Bencich Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,294/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,240

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bailey Bailey Properties

    145 Bencich Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /26

      Est $834,115 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Vista Verde Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      35 Vista Verde Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Garcia David Lyng Real Estate

  • /31

    $575,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    227 Hushbeck Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $653/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,673

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Gomes Coastal Dream Realty

    227 Hushbeck Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /23

      Est $2,182,731 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cresta Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      24 Cresta Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $2,385/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,480,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neal Woods, III Indigo Beach Properties, Inc.

  • /40

    $3,500,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    103 Willet Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,904/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,358,084

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Bicskei Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    103 Willet Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /27

      Est $770,586 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Las Casitas Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 Las Casitas Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Brose CENTURY 21 Masters

  • /2

    $3,298,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    108 Benito Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,508/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,239,228

    Last Listing Agent Lyng-Vidrine Team David Lyng Real Estate

    108 Benito Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /42

      Est $877,162 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Paseo Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      79 Paseo Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank De Bernardo Frank De Bernardo, Broker

  • /31

    $699,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    91 Buzzard Lagoon Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $738/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,649

    Last Listing Agent Tyanne Scaletti Bailey Properties

    91 Buzzard Lagoon Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /32

      Est $820,672 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Paseo Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      87 Paseo Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,859
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee E. Mello KW Thrive Santa Cruz

  • /2

    $2,250,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1051 San Miguel Canyon Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,211,245

    Last Listing Agent Patty Thompson Country Properties & Estates

    1051 San Miguel Canyon Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /26

      Est $818,296 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ruby Ranch Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • Built 1964
      100 Ruby Ranch Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie L Brumbaugh KW Thrive Santa Cruz

  • /2

    $500,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    241 Pacifica Blvd Unit 202, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,558

    Last Listing Agent Ella King Tierra Real Estate

    241 Pacifica Blvd Unit 202, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /53

      Est $1,030,326 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pima St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4 Pima St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,800
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Datta Khalsa Main Street Realtors

  • /54

    $1,250,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    101 Shell Dr Unit 127, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $912/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,705

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Lockwood David Lyng Real Estate

    101 Shell Dr Unit 127, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /25

      Est $646,681 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Valle Vista Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Valle Vista Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,287
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Landry Compass

  • /29

    $640,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    169 Terry Loop, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,319

    Last Listing Agent Jose Marquez Jose Marquez Real Estate, Inc.

    169 Terry Loop, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /47

      Est $741,066 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Del Rio Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      75 Del Rio Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • May 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aldina Maciel Aldina Real Estate,Inc.

  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    490 Corralitos Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,504

    Last Listing Agent Ben Strock eXp Realty of California Inc

    490 Corralitos Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /2

      Est $848,144 Not Listed For Sale

      105 La Jolla St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      105 La Jolla St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • Last Sold Price $880,000

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Frey Compass

  • /52

    $2,200,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    33 Aqua View Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,125/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,164,863

    Last Listing Agent Katy King Compass

    33 Aqua View Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /18

      Est $838,680 Not Listed For Sale

      96 La Jolla St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      96 La Jolla St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $918,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Rebbert Cypress Realty

  • /2

    $905,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    101 Shell Dr Unit 145, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $860/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,414

    Last Listing Agent Gail Cruse Sotheby’s International Realty

    101 Shell Dr Unit 145, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /2

      Est $483,063 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Del Rio Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      47 Del Rio Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $356,878

      Last Listing Agent Randy Turnquist CENTURY 21 Masters

  • /37

    $810,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    836 Delta Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,971

    Last Listing Agent Brett Gotcher Epique Realty

    836 Delta Way, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /42

      Est $859,742 Not Listed For Sale

      108 La Jolla St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      108 La Jolla St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Fick Heritage Realty Team

  • 49 Blanca Ln Unit 523, Watsonville, CA 95076

    $370,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    49 Blanca Ln Unit 523, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

    49 Blanca Ln Unit 523, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /48

      Est $923,353 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Via Serra St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27 Via Serra St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Christie Anderson Christie, Inc.

  • /27

    $700,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    757 Roble St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,803

    Last Listing Agent Tony Melo Aldina Real Estate,Inc.

    757 Roble St, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /47

      Est $1,002,836 Not Listed For Sale

      2 La Jolla St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 La Jolla St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,059,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Brose CENTURY 21 Masters

  • /25

    $437,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    144 Holm Rd Unit 85, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamatha Escobar CENTURY 21 Masters

    144 Holm Rd Unit 85, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /55

      Est $968,364 Not Listed For Sale

      4 La Hacienda St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4 La Hacienda St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Jones David Lyng Real Estate

  • /40

    $850,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    101 Shell Dr Unit 117, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,718

    Last Listing Agent Nicolette Rodman Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    101 Shell Dr Unit 117, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /45

      Est $958,028 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Pelican Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      69 Pelican Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bailey Bailey Properties

  • /11

    $670,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    101 Shell Dr Unit 247, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,197

    Last Listing Agent Richard Seadler Pajaro Dunes

    101 Shell Dr Unit 247, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /49

      Est $882,928 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Yarro Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12 Yarro Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Quintero Raeid Farhat Real Estate Inc

  • /28

    $1,450,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    55 Verdoso Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $765/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,514

    Last Listing Agent Judy Brose CENTURY 21 Masters

    55 Verdoso Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /50

      Est $1,362,900 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Shell Dr Unit 115, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      101 Shell Dr Unit 115, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,088/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Langemak David Lyng Real Estate

  • 352 Hushbeck Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    $719,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    352 Hushbeck Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $637/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,705

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba California LWF INC

    352 Hushbeck Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home