16,413

Watsonville, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $688,499 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Crestview Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      276 Crestview Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bailey Bailey Properties

  • /31

    $1,248,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    88 Mar Monte Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,525

    Last Listing Agent Carol Jeans Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    88 Mar Monte Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /48

      Est $670,499 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Crestview Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      179 Crestview Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Santana Compass

  • /23

    $620,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1031 Santa Rosa Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,495

    Last Listing Agent Erica Pittman Coastal Dream Realty

    1031 Santa Rosa Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /48

      Est $923,233 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Martinelli St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      729 Martinelli St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bloch Sereno Group

  • /22

    $730,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    155 Lita Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,283

    Last Listing Agent Robin Dutra Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    155 Lita Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /37

      Est $962,610 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Bronson St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      100 Bronson St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Whitehead - Samples eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /25

    $765,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    542 Manzana St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,216

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Thomlinson Rabbit Realty & Equity Investments Inc

    542 Manzana St, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /28

      Est $864,730 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Carmel St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      428 Carmel St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Replogle Compass

  • /2

    $860,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    19 Magnolia Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,142

    Last Listing Agent John Skillicorn Coldwell Banker Realty

    19 Magnolia Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /51

      Est $737,457 Not Listed For Sale

      762 Tuttle Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      762 Tuttle Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Johnson Bailey Properties

  • /22

    $1,100,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    250 Old Chittenden Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,671

    Last Listing Agent Caren Spencer Compass

    250 Old Chittenden Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /12

      Est $735,498 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Glemar St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      717 Glemar St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Danna Bailey Properties

  • /44

    $2,103,750 Sold May 28, 2025

    300 Oceanview Dr Unit 401, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,414/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,224,866

    Last Listing Agent Erick Fernandez KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    300 Oceanview Dr Unit 401, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /41

      Est $728,125 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Stanford St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      23 Stanford St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyanne Scaletti Bailey Properties

  • /2

    $1,760,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    341 Hawk Ridge Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,722,711

    Last Listing Agent Tom Brezsny Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    341 Hawk Ridge Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /36

      Est $542,918 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Silver Leaf Dr Unit C, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      216 Silver Leaf Dr Unit C, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Petruzzi David Lyng Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,225,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    101 Shell Dr Unit 100, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,178/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,150

    Last Listing Agent Gail Cruse Sotheby’s International Realty

    101 Shell Dr Unit 100, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /24

      Est $630,488 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Park Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      9 Park Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cheney Bailey Properties

  • /42

    $1,830,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    21 Crest Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,881,690

    Last Listing Agent Debra Wallace Karon Properties

    21 Crest Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /28

      Est $599,515 Not Listed For Sale

      490 Vivienne Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      490 Vivienne Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kalani Stone eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 219 2nd St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    $650,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    219 2nd St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • $729/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,210

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Hernandez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    219 2nd St, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /34

      Est $604,131 Not Listed For Sale

      498 Vivienne Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      498 Vivienne Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

• /26

    $820,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    149 Cherry Blossom Dr, Freedom, CA 95019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,111

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Ceja Remax Property Experts

    149 Cherry Blossom Dr, Freedom, CA 95019
    • /47

      Est $635,907 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Bronte Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      808 Bronte Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Campos Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

  • /52

    $770,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    90 Beverly Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,854

    Last Listing Agent Christina Morales eXp Realty of California Inc

    90 Beverly Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /44

      Est $590,943 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Joyce Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      517 Joyce Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Melo Aldina Real Estate,Inc.

  • /34

    $1,300,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    101 Shell Dr Unit 102, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $949/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,337,617

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Deverick Windermere Valley Properties

    101 Shell Dr Unit 102, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /2

      Est $549,406 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Joyce Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      529 Joyce Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • Last Sold Price $595,000

      Last Listing Agent Denise Brazil De Castro Bailey Properties

  • /2

    $649,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    280 Crestview Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,969

    Last Listing Agent Juan Montoya Elite Realty Services

    280 Crestview Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /40

      Est $615,801 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Joyce Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      541 Joyce Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Wallace Karon Properties

  • /2

    $910,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    140 E Riverside Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,694

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hall David Lyng Real Estate

    140 E Riverside Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /43

      Est $533,490 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Cynthia Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      815 Cynthia Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica L. Wallace Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $840,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    101 Shell Dr Unit 171, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $798/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,925

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Langemak David Lyng Real Estate

    101 Shell Dr Unit 171, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /35

      Est $576,416 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Cynthia Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      821 Cynthia Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyng & Watson Sereno Group

  • /52

    $1,725,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    600 San Juan Pass, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,726,902

    Last Listing Agent Jerid K. Kiedrowski Allen Property Group, Inc.

    600 San Juan Pass, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /65

      Est $690,558 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Delta Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      680 Delta Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Madani Room Real Estate

  • /61

    $1,520,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    350 Windsong Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,551,295

    Last Listing Agent Ron Fossum Bailey Properties

    350 Windsong Way, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /25

      Est $653,345 Not Listed For Sale

      656 Delta Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      656 Delta Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee E. Mello KW Thrive Santa Cruz

  • /15

    $524,799 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    100 Vista Pointe Dr Unit 602, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,691

    Last Listing Agent Lyng & Watson Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    100 Vista Pointe Dr Unit 602, Watsonville, CA 95076

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home