16,413

Watsonville, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $900,000 Open Sat 12PM - 3PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft

    67 Hughes Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    This Serene Retreat in the desired flatlands at the base of Mount Madonna sits on flat perimeter fenced 2.75 acres. This 990 sq foot 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom home was remodeled from the ground up with green construction. All the windows are double pane and trimmed in Douglas Fir as are the Tongue and Groove Eves. Handmade Herring bone patterned brick flooring decorates the entry way, kitchen and

    Jennifer Swanson Aldina Real Estate,Inc.

    67 Hughes Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /49

    $462,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    144 Holm Rd Unit 5, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Ramirez Perez Realty World Dominion

    144 Holm Rd Unit 5, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /67

      Est $1,375,067 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Pelican Point, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      87 Pelican Point, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Lockwood David Lyng Real Estate

  • /56

    $1,395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    30 Pacific View Terrace, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Tucked away up a quiet road a short distance from Gilroy and Watsonville, this residence offers breathtaking panoramic ocean views, starry nights, city lights, surrounding mountains & of the Monterey Bay, stretching from Pacific Grove to Santa Cruz. Enjoy stunning sunsets from the expansive 1,500-square-foot deck. Designed with convenience in mind, the home includes four spacious bedrooms all

    Michele Whitehead - Samples eXp Realty of California Inc

    30 Pacific View Terrace, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /55

    $899,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    620 Ormsby Cutoff, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,067

    Last Listing Agent Kasey & Brooke Hinchman David Lyng Real Estate

    620 Ormsby Cutoff, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Blanca Ln Unit 70, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      49 Blanca Ln Unit 70, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Patton Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /43

    $849,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    68 Mountain View Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Enjoy newer construction and single-level living in this bright 3BD/2BA home with pastoral and mountain views in idyllic Corralitos. Built in 2016, the approx. 1,875 sq ft layout offers a welcoming flow through the kitchen, living, and dining areas, creating comfortable, connected spaces for both everyday life and entertaining. The kitchen opens naturally to the main gathering areas, while

    Natalie Pinkerton David Lyng Real Estate

    68 Mountain View Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /49

    $735,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    270 Hames Rd Unit 26, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Fenster David Lyng Real Estate

    270 Hames Rd Unit 26, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /2

      Est $1,629,618 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Peckham Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      221 Peckham Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,953/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Lyng & Watson Sereno Group

  • /49

    $3,500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    900 E Bel Mar Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Elevated on a hill to maximize the spectacular OCEAN & COASTAL VIEWS! Welcome to this exquisite 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the serene city of La Selva Beach. Spanning 3,000 square feet ON 5 Acres, this residence offers a harmonious blend of comfort and style. The kitchen is a culinary delight, featuring granite countertops, an island with sink, and top-of-the-line appliances including

    Tene Shake Real Brokerage Technologies

    900 E Bel Mar Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $524,799 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    405 San Luis Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,028

    Last Listing Agent David Wang Keller Williams Palo Alto

    405 San Luis Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Blanca Ln Unit 52, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      49 Blanca Ln Unit 52, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Medina Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $625,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    525 Cloudview Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Elegant and beautifully maintained, this serene residence offers exceptional quality and outstanding value in a sought after 55 plus community. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, the home showcases thoughtful craftsmanship upgrades throughout. The primary suite includes a generous walk in closet, while the second bedroom offers two ample closets for added storage and flexibility.

    Gabriel Ramirez Perez Realty World Dominion

    525 Cloudview Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /77

    $2,430,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    180 Di Cicco Terrace, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,309,301

    Last Listing Agent Renee E. Mello Keller Williams Thrive

    180 Di Cicco Terrace, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Harkins Slough Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      163 Harkins Slough Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $465/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Fischer El Camino Realty

  • /35

    $925,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft

    102 Skyline Vista Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Brand-new construction among the first homes released in nearly two decades set on 11 acres in a tranquil, tucked-away location just moments from major shopping. Backing to a scenic waterway and nature trail, this thoughtfully planned community offers exceptional amenities, including a sports court, fitness par course, bocce ball court, community garden, picnic area, and playground. This modern

    Megan Lyng David Lyng Real Estate

    102 Skyline Vista Way, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    133 Trafton St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,437

    Last Listing Agent John Skillicorn Coldwell Banker Realty

    133 Trafton St, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Contento Dr Unit 54, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      54 Contento Dr Unit 54, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Perez Tri-County Real Estate Associates Inc

  • /29

    $520,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    240 Green Meadow Dr Unit B, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Sweet Apple Hill condo in the heart of Watsonville! This light-filled 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers a spacious and functional floor plan with living areas downstairs and bedrooms upstairs for great separation of space. The large living room features a cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing. The dining area opens to a private patio, ideal for enjoying the Central Coasts beautiful weather. The main

    Kasey & Brooke Hinchman David Lyng Real Estate

    240 Green Meadow Dr Unit B, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $790,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    203 Plum Hill Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,305

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Alston Aegis Luxury Real Estate

    203 Plum Hill Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Airport Blvd Unit 45, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      525 Airport Blvd Unit 45, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Warrick Bailey Properties

  • /56

    $1,389,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    46 Valley View Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    This unique property has 2 legal homes and a beautiful barn, that is more than just a barn! Almost 8 acres are on a knoll with beautiful views from the distant Ocean, over the entire Pajaro Valley out to the Gavalin Range. Each home has its own particular charm. The Main house built in the 1960's is single level with hardwood floors, a spacious living area with a wood stove and rock mantel, new

    Katy King Bailey Properties

    46 Valley View Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /4

    $630,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    101 Shell Dr Unit 211, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,010

    Last Listing Agent Bill Lister Coldwell Banker Realty

    101 Shell Dr Unit 211, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Beach Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

      0 W Beach Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,850,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Davis Brigantino & Company

  • /104

    $1,499,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    1584 Tindall Ranch Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    This incredible Corralitos home & property is a true masterpiece! Nestled on a 4.35 acre ridge top parcel, the custom home boasts expansive ocean, vineyard & mountain views and exudes quality features & amenities throughout. Features list for the main home include: walls of windows to take in the amazing views, hand scraped custom wood floors, open beam ceilings, terrific kitchen w/custom

    Pat Simmons Bailey Properties

    1584 Tindall Ranch Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /58

    $1,425,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    18 Linden Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,460

    Last Listing Agent Gizelle & John Sipin Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    18 Linden Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Hames Rd Unit 76, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      270 Hames Rd Unit 76, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Striffler Aldina Real Estate,Inc.

  • /57

    $3,097,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft

    3 Playa Blvd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Experience the essence of La Selva Beach living in this exceptional home featuring two spacious bedrooms plus a versatile office/den. Built in 2010, this expansive 2,605 square foot residence offers a thoughtfully designed floor plan. The gourmet kitchen boasts a large island, custom cabinetry, and high-end Wolf gas range and refrigerator appliances, perfect for culinary enthusiasts. Throughout

    Witten Harris Over the Moon Realty, Inc

    3 Playa Blvd, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /18

    $695,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    160 Dizon Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,383

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    160 Dizon Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • 145 Pera Dr Unit 146, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Pera Dr Unit 146, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      145 Pera Dr Unit 146, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

  • 482 Vivienne Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    $649,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    482 Vivienne Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Welcome to this lovely, beautifully freshly updated home at 482 Vivienne in Watsonville! This inviting residence features 2 bedrooms plus a versatile flex room, perfect for a third bedroom, home office, or hobby space. Enjoy a stylishly updated kitchen, modern bathroom, sleek updated flooring, and fresh paint throughout, creating a bright and refreshed living space. Ideally located just a short

    Hazel Cardenas Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    482 Vivienne Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /10

    $255,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    101 Shell Dr Unit 280, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,333

    Last Listing Agent Richard Seadler Pajaro Dunes

    101 Shell Dr Unit 280, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /15

      Est $2,851,820 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Plover Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13 Plover Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,350/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Matus Sunset Properties

  • /28

    $1,050,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft

    2661 Beach Rd Unit P-75, Watsonville, CA 95076

    A Perfect Beach Vacation Home ! Overlooking the Pajaro River and Bay stretching all the way to Monterey. Privacy and enchanting views await the lucky new owner of this single level, 2-bedroom, 2 bath. The master bedroom has private views of the river and ocean beyond. Large deck to enjoy the morning sunrise and just steps to the beach path. Enjoy tennis, pickleball and miles of sandy beach.

    Richard Seadler Pajaro Dunes

    2661 Beach Rd Unit P-75, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /33

    $1,151,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    52 Mar Monte Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,757

52 Mar Monte Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Crespi Way Unit 77, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      77 Crespi Way Unit 77, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Everardo Quintero Casa Blanca Realty

  • /25

    $454,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    49 Blanca Ln Unit 32, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Welcome to this beautiful brand new 2025 Champion manufactured home located in the desirable Meadows Manor Mobile Home Community in Watsonville. This move-in ready home offers 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, providing plenty of space for comfortable living. Step inside to a bright open-concept floor plan that connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a functional layout perfect

    Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

    49 Blanca Ln Unit 32, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • 443 Tuttle Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    $505,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    443 Tuttle Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,767

    Last Listing Agent Drea Rose Coldwell Banker West

    443 Tuttle Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 S Green Valley Rd Unit 85, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      501 S Green Valley Rd Unit 85, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diego J. Moreno Romero Moreno Romero Real Estate

  • /39

    $449,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    10 Pera Dr Unit 10, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Take a look at this spacious, triple wide home that has been updated with custom designer touches throughout! Dual pane windows, updated kitchen and baths are just a few of the newer features you'll appreciate. Family room, Living room, Dining room & Office allow for plenty of space for simultaneous activities. This is an all-age, pet friendly park with pool and clubhouse for all members to

    Denise Brazil De Castro Bailey Properties

    10 Pera Dr Unit 10, Watsonville, CA 95076

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home