5,374

Recently Sold Waukesha County WI Homes

Section Image
  • N44W32882 Watertown Plank Rd, Nashotah, WI 53058

    $800,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    N44W32882 Watertown Plank Rd, Nashotah, WI 53058

    • 16,530 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,243

    Last Listing Agent Liz Tobolt First Weber Inc - Delafield

    N44W32882 Watertown Plank Rd, Nashotah, WI 53058
  • N64W14152 Mill Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    $560,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    N64W14152 Mill Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,358

    Last Listing Agent Sally Prell Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    N64W14152 Mill Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
  • W158N9026 Charles Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    $305,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    W158N9026 Charles Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,457

    Last Listing Agent Perry Guirau EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    W158N9026 Charles Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
  • 1135 S James St, Brookfield, WI 53005

    $797,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1135 S James St, Brookfield, WI 53005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,311

    Last Listing Agent Annette Herbert Compass RE WI-Tosa

    1135 S James St, Brookfield, WI 53005
  • 16205 Choctaw Trail, Brookfield, WI 53005

    $599,893 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    16205 Choctaw Trail, Brookfield, WI 53005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,786

    Last Listing Agent Maura Strickler Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    16205 Choctaw Trail, Brookfield, WI 53005
  • W192S7180 Hillside Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $310,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    W192S7180 Hillside Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,067

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Swenarski Homestead Realty, Inc

    W192S7180 Hillside Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W199N9355 Wellington Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    $499,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    W199N9355 Wellington Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,753

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Curtis Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    W199N9355 Wellington Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
  • 870 Perkins Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $535,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    870 Perkins Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 3,264 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,758

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Knopp Coldwell Banker Realty

    870 Perkins Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 938 Park Way, Delafield, WI 53018

    $245,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    938 Park Way, Delafield, WI 53018

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $942,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Miller Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    938 Park Way, Delafield, WI 53018
  • 2067 Cliff Alex Ct S Unit 3, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $175,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2067 Cliff Alex Ct S Unit 3, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,494

    Last Listing Agent Paula Bouxa-Klusmann Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2067 Cliff Alex Ct S Unit 3, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 301 Pleasant St Unit 303, Mukwonago, WI 53149

    $227,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    301 Pleasant St Unit 303, Mukwonago, WI 53149

    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,248

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burns Abundance Real Estate

    301 Pleasant St Unit 303, Mukwonago, WI 53149
  • 3960 N 165th St, Brookfield, WI 53005

    $360,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3960 N 165th St, Brookfield, WI 53005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,026

    Last Listing Agent Tony Wendorf & Associates Team* Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    3960 N 165th St, Brookfield, WI 53005
  • 316 Hillview Cir, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $439,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    316 Hillview Cir, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF

    Current Estimated Value $437,755

    Last Listing Agent Teri A Hayes Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    316 Hillview Cir, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 18880 Toldt Woods Dr Unit 6, Brookfield, WI 53045

    $312,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    18880 Toldt Woods Dr Unit 6, Brookfield, WI 53045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,291

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Urban Coldwell Banker Realty

    18880 Toldt Woods Dr Unit 6, Brookfield, WI 53045
  • N15W26518 Tall Reeds Ln Unit C, Pewaukee, WI 53072

    $315,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    N15W26518 Tall Reeds Ln Unit C, Pewaukee, WI 53072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,603

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gilbert Homestead Realty, Inc

    N15W26518 Tall Reeds Ln Unit C, Pewaukee, WI 53072
  • S50W25838 Chicory Cir, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $622,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    S50W25838 Chicory Cir, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,546

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Alexander Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    S50W25838 Chicory Cir, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 14680 W Armour Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $474,800 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14680 W Armour Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,939

    Last Listing Agent Mike Roth Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    14680 W Armour Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 605 Briar Hill Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $380,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    605 Briar Hill Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,331

    Last Listing Agent Widdy Gentil Grapevine Realty

    605 Briar Hill Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • Lt2 Wolf Dr, Dousman, WI 53118

    $249,999 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    Lt2 Wolf Dr, Dousman, WI 53118

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $337,836 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Siepmann Siepmann Realty Corp.

    Lt2 Wolf Dr, Dousman, WI 53118
  • 980 Adelmann Ave, Brookfield, WI 53045

    $394,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    980 Adelmann Ave, Brookfield, WI 53045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,288

    Last Listing Agent Craig Sommerville Sommerville Realty

    980 Adelmann Ave, Brookfield, WI 53045
  • 213 Maria St, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $255,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    213 Maria St, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Kutz Real Broker Milwaukee

    213 Maria St, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 2465 Castle Ct, Brookfield, WI 53045

    $405,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2465 Castle Ct, Brookfield, WI 53045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $246/SF

    Current Estimated Value $601,137

    Last Listing Agent Curt Downes & Associates Team* Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

    2465 Castle Ct, Brookfield, WI 53045
  • 909 York Imperial Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $480,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    909 York Imperial Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,023

    Last Listing Agent Corienne Walek Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    909 York Imperial Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • N67W33863 Loghouse Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $540,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    N67W33863 Loghouse Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,444

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stover Coldwell Banker Realty

    N67W33863 Loghouse Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • 5910 S Conservancy Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $1,080,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5910 S Conservancy Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,654 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,932

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Bray Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    5910 S Conservancy Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • W265S7580 Crestview Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $492,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    W265S7580 Crestview Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,415

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Vinz RE/MAX Platinum

    W265S7580 Crestview Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 3238 Castle Rock Dr, Summit, WI 53066

    $815,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3238 Castle Rock Dr, Summit, WI 53066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,111

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Lemke NextKey Realty Group, LLC

    3238 Castle Rock Dr, Summit, WI 53066
  • 1223 Milwaukee St Unit B, Delafield, WI 53018

    $2,050,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1223 Milwaukee St Unit B, Delafield, WI 53018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,364 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,023,632

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Gallagher Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    1223 Milwaukee St Unit B, Delafield, WI 53018
  • 17225 Penbrook Dr, Brookfield, WI 53045

    $460,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    17225 Penbrook Dr, Brookfield, WI 53045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,714

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hurst EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    17225 Penbrook Dr, Brookfield, WI 53045
  • Lt124 Darnooh Ct, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    $225,900 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    Lt124 Darnooh Ct, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $664,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 341 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Maksimik Korndoerfer Homes LLC

    Lt124 Darnooh Ct, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
  • 4450 N 187th St, Brookfield, WI 53045

    $375,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4450 N 187th St, Brookfield, WI 53045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,389

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Swittel First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    4450 N 187th St, Brookfield, WI 53045
  • W150S7586 Dorothy Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $385,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    W150S7586 Dorothy Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,080

    Last Listing Agent Mike Roth Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    W150S7586 Dorothy Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • /72

    $735,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    460 E Red Pine Cir, Dousman, WI 53118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,089

    Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    460 E Red Pine Cir, Dousman, WI 53118
  • 13335 Watertown Plank Rd Unit 307, Elm Grove, WI 53122

    $270,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13335 Watertown Plank Rd Unit 307, Elm Grove, WI 53122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,544

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Vande Zande Compass RE WI-Tosa

    13335 Watertown Plank Rd Unit 307, Elm Grove, WI 53122
  • N58W23815 Hastings Ct Unit 8, Sussex, WI 53089

    $234,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    N58W23815 Hastings Ct Unit 8, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,823

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Larson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N58W23815 Hastings Ct Unit 8, Sussex, WI 53089
  • 1620 N Dousman Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $2,500,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1620 N Dousman Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $699/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,504,749

    Last Listing Agent Pat McMahon Closing Time Realty, LLC

    1620 N Dousman Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • Lt0-Lt1 Wisconsin 164, Big Bend, WI 53103

    $50,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    Lt0-Lt1 Wisconsin 164, Big Bend, WI 53103

    • Land
    • 9.9 Acres
    • $5,051 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

Lt0-Lt1 Wisconsin 164, Big Bend, WI 53103

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home