5,374

Recently Sold Waukesha County WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • S42W31526 Depot Rd, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $619,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    S42W31526 Depot Rd, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,176

    Last Listing Agent The Italiano Team* Lake Country Flat Fee

    S42W31526 Depot Rd, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 1299 Yosemite Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $720,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1299 Yosemite Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,632

    Last Listing Agent Chris Michala Standard Real Estate Services, LLC

    1299 Yosemite Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • N53W16585 Prairie Dawn, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    $704,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    N53W16585 Prairie Dawn, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,275 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,403

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Turley Compass RE WI-Tosa

    N53W16585 Prairie Dawn, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
  • 1009 Parkton Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $555,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1009 Parkton Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,293

    Last Listing Agent Amy Krieghoff Coldwell Banker Realty

    1009 Parkton Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 1279 Arrowood Cir W, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $524,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1279 Arrowood Cir W, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Veridian Homes Arrowood

    1279 Arrowood Cir W, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • S82W31460 Section Rd, Mukwonago, WI 53149

    $415,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    S82W31460 Section Rd, Mukwonago, WI 53149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $333/SF

    Current Estimated Value $420,791

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Towns-Pozorski Century 21 Benefit Realty

    S82W31460 Section Rd, Mukwonago, WI 53149
  • W290N8220 Florencetta Heights, Hartland, WI 53029

    $1,600,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    W290N8220 Florencetta Heights, Hartland, WI 53029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $661/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,541,925

    Last Listing Agent Gary Swittel The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    W290N8220 Florencetta Heights, Hartland, WI 53029
  • W248N7504 Beverly Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    $620,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    W248N7504 Beverly Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,653

    Last Listing Agent Carsten Schwab Welcome Home Real Estate Group, LLC

    W248N7504 Beverly Ln, Sussex, WI 53089
  • W307N5581 Anderson Rd, Hartland, WI 53029

    $625,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    W307N5581 Anderson Rd, Hartland, WI 53029

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,632

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Walters First Weber Inc - Waukesha

    W307N5581 Anderson Rd, Hartland, WI 53029
  • N73W30773 Kentucky Oaks Way, Hartland, WI 53029

    $595,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    N73W30773 Kentucky Oaks Way, Hartland, WI 53029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,113

    Last Listing Agent Robert Castro Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N73W30773 Kentucky Oaks Way, Hartland, WI 53029
  • W305N2808 Foxwood Ct, Pewaukee, WI 53072

    $1,325,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    W305N2808 Foxwood Ct, Pewaukee, WI 53072

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,643 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,029

    Last Listing Agent Dorene Drumel Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    W305N2808 Foxwood Ct, Pewaukee, WI 53072
  • 4601 S Clearwater Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $360,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4601 S Clearwater Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,403

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Jock Jock Team Real Estate LLC

    4601 S Clearwater Place, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 1721 Rempe Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $445,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1721 Rempe Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,257

    Last Listing Agent Michael Borowski Homestead Realty, Inc

    1721 Rempe Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • W302S10167 Oconee Dr, Mukwonago, WI 53149

    $284,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    W302S10167 Oconee Dr, Mukwonago, WI 53149

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,723

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Manzke Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    W302S10167 Oconee Dr, Mukwonago, WI 53149
  • N16W26577 Wild Oats Dr Unit D, Pewaukee, WI 53072

    $355,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    N16W26577 Wild Oats Dr Unit D, Pewaukee, WI 53072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,779

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Steelman Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    N16W26577 Wild Oats Dr Unit D, Pewaukee, WI 53072
  • N57W24188 N Sycamore Cir Unit 152, Sussex, WI 53089

    $405,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    N57W24188 N Sycamore Cir Unit 152, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,227

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bennet Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    N57W24188 N Sycamore Cir Unit 152, Sussex, WI 53089
  • N88W17925 Christman Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    $371,200 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    N88W17925 Christman Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,551

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Taylor First Weber Inc - Waukesha

    N88W17925 Christman Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
  • 117 E Sutton Place Unit A, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $380,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    117 E Sutton Place Unit A, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,057

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Squier Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    117 E Sutton Place Unit A, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 2816 Sussex Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $400,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2816 Sussex Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Mangold First Weber Inc - Delafield

    2816 Sussex Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 1170 Tanglewood Ct, Brookfield, WI 53005

    $700,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1170 Tanglewood Ct, Brookfield, WI 53005

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,588

    Last Listing Agent Lance Grimord LG Unlimited, LLC

    1170 Tanglewood Ct, Brookfield, WI 53005
  • W261N2830 Woodburne Ct, Pewaukee, WI 53072

    $880,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    W261N2830 Woodburne Ct, Pewaukee, WI 53072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,671

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Ketsios Redfin Corporation

    W261N2830 Woodburne Ct, Pewaukee, WI 53072
  • 930 Oconomowoc Pkwy Unit 930, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $289,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    930 Oconomowoc Pkwy Unit 930, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,091

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tomich Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    930 Oconomowoc Pkwy Unit 930, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • N85W17144 Lee Place, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    $340,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    N85W17144 Lee Place, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,575

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koepp RE/MAX United - West Bend

    N85W17144 Lee Place, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
  • 211 Corby Dr, North Prairie, WI 53153

    $450,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    211 Corby Dr, North Prairie, WI 53153

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,545

    Last Listing Agent Tara Meinholz Roots Realty, LLC

    211 Corby Dr, North Prairie, WI 53153
  • S52W33813 Road Gg, Dousman, WI 53118

    $630,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    S52W33813 Road Gg, Dousman, WI 53118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,538

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bourdo Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    S52W33813 Road Gg, Dousman, WI 53118
  • 21470 Cologne Rd, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $475,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    21470 Cologne Rd, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,332

    Last Listing Agent Rich McNelis The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    21470 Cologne Rd, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • N49W15945 Caitlin Ct, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    $680,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    N49W15945 Caitlin Ct, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,215 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,064

    Last Listing Agent Judy Moffatt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    N49W15945 Caitlin Ct, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
  • N72W16944 Good Hope Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    $385,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    N72W16944 Good Hope Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $196/SF

    Current Estimated Value $392,676

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Fischer First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

    N72W16944 Good Hope Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
  • 215 W Pembroke Way Unit 217, Wales, WI 53183

    $575,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    215 W Pembroke Way Unit 217, Wales, WI 53183

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF

    Current Estimated Value $490,438

    Last Listing Agent Pat Bitterberg Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    215 W Pembroke Way Unit 217, Wales, WI 53183
  • 1030 River Place Blvd Unit 4, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $299,900 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1030 River Place Blvd Unit 4, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,185

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Hicks EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    1030 River Place Blvd Unit 4, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • N29W22090 Kathryn Ct, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $555,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    N29W22090 Kathryn Ct, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,077

    Last Listing Agent JJ Hausmann Compass RE WI-Lake Country

    N29W22090 Kathryn Ct, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 645 Kahen Ct, Hartland, WI 53029

    $575,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    645 Kahen Ct, Hartland, WI 53029

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,618

    Last Listing Agent Tony Wendorf & Associates Team* Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    645 Kahen Ct, Hartland, WI 53029
  • W176N5430 Highridge Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    $712,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    W176N5430 Highridge Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,054 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,734

    Last Listing Agent Donna Best Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    W176N5430 Highridge Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
  • 177 Walton Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $220,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    177 Walton Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,119

    Last Listing Agent Angela McPhail Century 21 Affiliated-Wauwatosa

    177 Walton Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 2870 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $277,200 Sold May 16, 2025

    2870 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,201 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,117

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ehrhart Fenner Homestead Realty, Inc

    2870 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • S38W27056 Cider Hills Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $800,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    S38W27056 Cider Hills Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79,999,900% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,288

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Villarreal Villa Realty

    S38W27056 Cider Hills Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 4565 Meadow View E, Brookfield, WI 53005

    $575,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4565 Meadow View E, Brookfield, WI 53005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,003

    Last Listing Agent Michael Laiacono RE/MAX Plaza

    4565 Meadow View E, Brookfield, WI 53005
  • W335N5392 Wedgewood Dr, Nashotah, WI 53058

    $607,800 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    W335N5392 Wedgewood Dr, Nashotah, WI 53058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,179

    Last Listing Agent kristin Kessler First Weber Inc - Delafield

    W335N5392 Wedgewood Dr, Nashotah, WI 53058
  • W279S8820 Lookout Ln, Mukwonago, WI 53149

    $450,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    W279S8820 Lookout Ln, Mukwonago, WI 53149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,004

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Hanon Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    W279S8820 Lookout Ln, Mukwonago, WI 53149
  • W233N6950 Salem Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    $540,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    W233N6950 Salem Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF

    Current Estimated Value $535,018

    Last Listing Agent Ghazala Sajjad Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    W233N6950 Salem Dr, Sussex, WI 53089

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home