8,138

Properties in ZIP Code 53597

Section Image
    • /70

      Est $749,437 Not Listed For Sale

      5078 Tuggle Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5078 Tuggle Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Dollard Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /68

      Est $708,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Wimbleton Way, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1010 Wimbleton Way, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Lauer Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $538,957 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Winston Way, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      202 Winston Way, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittanie Dempsey RE/MAX

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 O'Malley St, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      701 O'Malley St, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy DePrey Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /62

      Est $565,957 Not Listed For Sale

      4369 Autumn Harvest Way, Windsor, WI 53598

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4369 Autumn Harvest Way, Windsor, WI 53598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,500
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Deadman Real Broker LLC

    • /50

      Est $1,163,066 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Freshford Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2308 Freshford Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lessing Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /35

      Est $1,283,883 Not Listed For Sale

      5784 Equestrian Way, Westport, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5784 Equestrian Way, Westport, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,189,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Bunbury-Johnson Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $720,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Waterford Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1013 Waterford Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $969,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Golden Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1004 Golden Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    • /89

      Est $1,011,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Galway Ave, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1037 Galway Ave, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /67

      Est $568,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Limerick Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1015 Limerick Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bunbury Sjowall Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /32

      Est $754,515 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Water Wheel Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1108 Water Wheel Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $748,064 Not Listed For Sale

      5028 Augusta Dr, Middleton, WI 53597

      5028 Augusta Dr, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 311% Above List Price
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cris Selin Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /76

      Not Listed For Sale

      4840 St Annes Dr, Middleton, WI 53597

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4840 St Annes Dr, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inkwell Realty Team Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

    • /38

      Est $1,027,063 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      714 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $1,280,862 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Galway Ave, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1043 Galway Ave, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa LeGrand @properties-elleven Christie's International

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      5032 St Annes Dr, Middleton, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5032 St Annes Dr, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Bruckner Collective Real Estate Group

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      4826 Breakers Rock Rd, Middleton, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4826 Breakers Rock Rd, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Kvasnica Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

    • /61

      Est $852,740 Not Listed For Sale

      4833 Crystal Downs Way, Middleton, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4833 Crystal Downs Way, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trent Estabrook Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

    • /90

      Est $957,769 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      729 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

• /3

      Est $488,020 Not Listed For Sale

      4840 Crystal Downs Way, Middleton, WI 53597

      4840 Crystal Downs Way, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Holmes Collective Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4818 Breakers Rock Rd, Middleton, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4818 Breakers Rock Rd, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Fleer Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

    • /72

      Est $1,253,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Galway Ave, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1045 Galway Ave, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $392,588 Not Listed For Sale

      5881 Woodland Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5881 Woodland Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /63

      Est $696,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Palm Grass Pass, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1404 Palm Grass Pass, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cris Selin Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /45

      Est $694,210 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Palm Grass Pass, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1414 Palm Grass Pass, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Kalscheur Restaino & Associates

    • /83

      Est $1,195,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Bellewood Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1650 Bellewood Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $185,233 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Kearney Way Unit 303, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      203 Kearney Way Unit 303, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Middleton RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $1,006,037 Not Listed For Sale

      786 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      786 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Meyer Essential Real Estate LLC

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      4428 Blackwolf Run, Middleton, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4428 Blackwolf Run, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 25, 2023

• /31

      Est $617,313 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Vanessa Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1302 Vanessa Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $185,762 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Kearney Way Unit 201, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      201 Kearney Way Unit 201, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Acker Maly Home Team RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $907,449 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Genevieve Way, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2406 Genevieve Way, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      4417 Blackwolf Run, Middleton, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4417 Blackwolf Run, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Miller Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /66

      Est $901,013 Not Listed For Sale

      4416 Blackwolf Run, Middleton, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4416 Blackwolf Run, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /9

      Est $1,005,125 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      731 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Acker Maly Home Team RE/MAX

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Blackwolf Run, Middleton, WI 53597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4425 Blackwolf Run, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Gern Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      5055 Congressional Hill, Middleton, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5055 Congressional Hill, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

• /49

      Est $844,783 Not Listed For Sale

      4430 Back Nine Dr, Middleton, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4430 Back Nine Dr, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Jun 15, 2023

• /30

      Est $581,293 Not Listed For Sale

      412 N Ridge Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      412 N Ridge Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,385
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home