8,137

Properties in ZIP Code 53597

Section Image
    • /67

      Est $729,903 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Limerick Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1007 Limerick Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $745,934 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Tara Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1018 Tara Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Lawry RL Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $788,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Tierney Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1503 Tierney Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /64

      Est $1,232,534 Not Listed For Sale

      5046 Congressional Hill, Middleton, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5046 Congressional Hill, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,143,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Doering Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      5037 St Annes Dr, Middleton, WI 53562

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5037 St Annes Dr, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Santner II First Weber Inc

    • /33

      Est $680,244 Not Listed For Sale

      404 N Ridge Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      404 N Ridge Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danice Mobley Real Broker LLC

    • /64

      Est $1,011,887 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      717 Westbridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $1,089,271 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Genevieve Way, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2514 Genevieve Way, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $876,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Savannah Blvd, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1501 Savannah Blvd, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Schumacher Spencer Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $722,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Spahn Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1407 Spahn Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Reuter Integrity Homes - Real Broker LLC

    • /65

      Est $649,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Tara Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1005 Tara Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Acker Maly Home Team RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $811,336 Not Listed For Sale

      4427 Back Nine Dr, Middleton, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4427 Back Nine Dr, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Sprinkman Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $1,050,898 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Frederick Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1201 Frederick Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa LeGrand @properties-elleven Christie's International

    • /70

      Est $1,129,675 Not Listed For Sale

      5034 Congressional Hill, Middleton, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5034 Congressional Hill, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Sprinkman Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $750,047 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Waterford Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1003 Waterford Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $803,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Waterford Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1012 Waterford Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lainie Wade Restaino & Associates

    • /84

      Est $1,536,598 Not Listed For Sale

      5830 Cobblestone Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5830 Cobblestone Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trish Schaefer American, REALTORS

    • /58

      Est $886,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Ireland Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1133 Ireland Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chas Martin Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $1,020,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Galway Ave, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1041 Galway Ave, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $687,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Aldora Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1104 Aldora Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Waite Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /71

      Est $873,192 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Richard Way, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      819 Richard Way, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Goulette Badger Realty Service

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      5018 Congressional Hill, Middleton, WI 53597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5018 Congressional Hill, Middleton, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susi Haviland Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /42

      Est $703,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Vanessa Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1304 Vanessa Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $990,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Blue Ridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1402 Blue Ridge Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Acker Maly Home Team RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $273,250 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Henry St Unit 2, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      826 Henry St Unit 2, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Soper First Weber, Inc

    • /70

      Est $832,848 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Kilkenny Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2117 Kilkenny Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bunbury Sjowall Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /68

      Est $1,149,644 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Kilkenny Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2113 Kilkenny Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Acker Maly Home Team RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,670,783 Not Listed For Sale

      5739 Tuscany Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5739 Tuscany Ln, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Bunbury-Johnson Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $175,358 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Kearney Way Unit 201, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      203 Kearney Way Unit 201, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriell Hamele First Weber Inc

    • /32

      Est $184,341 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Kearney Way Unit 208, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      201 Kearney Way Unit 208, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GINGER HAUSER Hauser Estates Realty

    • /83

      Est $972,197 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Cottontail Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1425 Cottontail Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Schroeder Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /52

      Est $796,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Shenandoah Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1423 Shenandoah Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 12, 2023

• /27

      Est $172,525 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Kearney Way Unit 306, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      201 Kearney Way Unit 306, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Fowler Century 21 Affiliated

    • /77

      Est $844,411 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Hanover Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1232 Hanover Trail, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deena Cortright Restaino & Associates

    • /44

      Est $840,874 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Gile Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1305 Gile Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Krez Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /60

      Est $673,067 Not Listed For Sale

      6437 Nature Valley Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6437 Nature Valley Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Feneis Keller Williams Lake Country

    • /39

      Est $614,245 Not Listed For Sale

      6420 Nature Valley Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6420 Nature Valley Dr, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Rasmuson Rock Realty

    • /59

      Est $701,817 Not Listed For Sale

      6472 Harvest Moon Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6472 Harvest Moon Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,750
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /64

      Est $816,734 Not Listed For Sale

      6463 Harvest Moon Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6463 Harvest Moon Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $755,489 Not Listed For Sale

      6516 Harvest Moon Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6516 Harvest Moon Ct, Waunakee, WI 53597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Acker Maly Home Team RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home