17,368

Properties in ZIP Code 07470

Section Image
    • 202 Four Seasons Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $533,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Four Seasons Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      202 Four Seasons Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Ponchak Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 1375 Ratzer Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $689,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Ratzer Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1375 Ratzer Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Lowe Rand Realty

    • 19 Linden Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $771,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Linden Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      19 Linden Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GIOVANNA AMATA MELI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1378 Alps Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $805,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      1378 Alps Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1378 Alps Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KRISTIN N. ROHNER CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 89 Baldwin Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $872,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Baldwin Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      89 Baldwin Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Lowe Rand Realty

    • 23 Atwood Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $743,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Atwood Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      23 Atwood Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Bruno COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7 Dixon Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $802,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Dixon Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Dixon Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Coppola Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 161 Church Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $701,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Church Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      161 Church Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Elsaesser COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 8 Furno Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $562,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Furno Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8 Furno Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Anen KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 48 Leonard Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $519,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Leonard Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      48 Leonard Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannemarie Phelan Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 36A Atherton Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $322,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      36A Atherton Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      36A Atherton Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY J. FIERRO Rand Realty

    • 20 Smith Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $956,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Smith Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      20 Smith Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Machinski Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    • 18 Peterson Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $315,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Peterson Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      18 Peterson Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent REILEY PHELAN KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 1447 Alps Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $725,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Alps Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1954
      1447 Alps Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Monarque Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    • 60 Mountain Ridge Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $705,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Mountain Ridge Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      60 Mountain Ridge Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Alfaro Coldwell Banker, Upper Montclair

    • 32 Adelphia Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $662,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Adelphia Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      32 Adelphia Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Forte Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 39 Grantwood Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $671,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Grantwood Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      39 Grantwood Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Lowe Rand Realty

    • 795 Black Oak Ridge Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $588,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      795 Black Oak Ridge Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      795 Black Oak Ridge Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Behnken Realty Executives

    • 95 Fieldstone Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $844,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Fieldstone Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      95 Fieldstone Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramze Ramadan Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 40 Wendt Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $869,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Wendt Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40 Wendt Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bleranda Spahiu Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 8 Wendt Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $637,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wendt Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1955
      8 Wendt Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Imbimbo Coldwell Banker, Fort Lee

    • 67 Brighton Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $780,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Brighton Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      67 Brighton Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheldon Neal RE/MAX

    • 575 Black Oak Ridge Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $438,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Black Oak Ridge Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      575 Black Oak Ridge Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOHN MICHAEL YOUNG REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 12 Pitman Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $794,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pitman Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12 Pitman Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TODD BEHNKEN REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 24 Hampton Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $766,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hampton Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24 Hampton Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Monarque Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    • 6 Furman Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $852,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Furman Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6 Furman Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KRISTINE KEHOE UNITED REAL ESTATE

    • 7 Sierra Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $811,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sierra Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7 Sierra Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAWN COX WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 55 Monterey Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $896,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Monterey Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      55 Monterey Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glen Baker RE/MAX

    • 26 Debbie Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $851,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Debbie Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      26 Debbie Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Lowe Rand Realty

    • 15 Kime Ave, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $673,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Kime Ave, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      15 Kime Ave, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,356
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KIM ENGLISHMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 7 Phyllis Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $853,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Phyllis Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7 Phyllis Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DAWN COX WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 61 Hubbardton Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $1,015,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Hubbardton Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      61 Hubbardton Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

• 81 Hubbardton Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $1,365,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Hubbardton Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      81 Hubbardton Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Forte KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 91 Kiwanis Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $752,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Kiwanis Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      91 Kiwanis Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francis Sullivan, 3rd Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 38 Whipple Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $675,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Whipple Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      38 Whipple Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Simone Rand Realty

    • 12 Clove Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $730,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Clove Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12 Clove Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • $492/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY L. WALLER KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 31 Jessica Way, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $1,181,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Jessica Way, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      31 Jessica Way, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ruvo PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 169 Oakwood Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $760,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Oakwood Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      169 Oakwood Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TOM PHILLIPS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 170 Chestnut Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $632,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Chestnut Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      170 Chestnut Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roseanne Nover COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 46 Ingraham Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $898,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Ingraham Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      46 Ingraham Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home