17,367

Properties in ZIP Code 07470

Section Image
    • 14 Lake Dr W, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $749,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lake Dr W, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      14 Lake Dr W, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

    • 44 Cedar Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $697,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Cedar Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      44 Cedar Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clare Morcella Keller Williams Realty - NJ Metro Group

    • 4 Peter Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $953,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Peter Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4 Peter Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Peters Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    • 32 Beechwood Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $734,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Beechwood Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      32 Beechwood Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KRISTINE KEHOE UNITED REAL ESTATE

    • 34 Oakwood Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $605,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Oakwood Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      34 Oakwood Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hensen Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    • 82 Lake Dr W, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $999,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Lake Dr W, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      82 Lake Dr W, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW GEVIRTZ EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 73 Beechwood Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $720,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Beechwood Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      73 Beechwood Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannemarie Phelan Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 95 Beechwood Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $699,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Beechwood Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      95 Beechwood Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ELISA DESTEFANO C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 44 Brookwood Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $782,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Brookwood Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      44 Brookwood Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CLAUDINE M. TAHAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 48 Kathleen Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $989,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Kathleen Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      48 Kathleen Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Shaw Realty Executives First Class

    • 26 Kathleen Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $956,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Kathleen Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      26 Kathleen Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE HENSEN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 9 Summit Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $755,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Summit Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9 Summit Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Arthur REALTY EXECUTIVES FIRST CLASS

    • 31 Mountainside Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $839,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Mountainside Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      31 Mountainside Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,500
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent MICHELE MANDLER Weichert Corporate

    • 7 Mountainside Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $589,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mountainside Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7 Mountainside Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL MCNAMARA KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 30 Hillside Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $763,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hillside Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30 Hillside Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Van Der Wende Berkshire Hathaway Home Services-Van Der Wende Properties Caldwell

    • 6 Shady Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $723,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Shady Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      6 Shady Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ARTUR TYSZKA KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 6 Ellen Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $729,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ellen Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6 Ellen Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lattimer Lattimer Realty

    • 23 Ferndale Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $675,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Ferndale Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23 Ferndale Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bellini COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 44 Post Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $552,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Post Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      44 Post Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NAFI SELA Rand Realty

    • 526 Newark Pompton Turnpike, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $463,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Newark Pompton Turnpike, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      526 Newark Pompton Turnpike, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Toner Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • 29 Post Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $559,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Post Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29 Post Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE FIORINA C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 6 Bitola Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $1,282,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bitola Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 Bitola Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colene Smith WEICHERT RLTRS RDG

    • 78 Timberline Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $990,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Timberline Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      78 Timberline Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $922,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danuta Tyszka KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 7 Brentwood Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $1,035,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Brentwood Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7 Brentwood Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bariso COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 32 Hershey Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $754,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hershey Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      32 Hershey Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Barnett Coldwell Banker, Upper Montclair

    • 18 Chandler Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $724,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Chandler Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18 Chandler Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • May 08, 2025

• 123 Hillcrest Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $1,405,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Hillcrest Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      123 Hillcrest Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent STEFANIE LEVIN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • 7 Timberline Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $1,053,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Timberline Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Timberline Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,027,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Monarque COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 64 Magnolia Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $993,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Magnolia Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      64 Magnolia Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • $493/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Turano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 37 Dupont Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $538,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Dupont Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      37 Dupont Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TODD BEHNKEN REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 147 Ryerson Ave, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $498,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Ryerson Ave, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      147 Ryerson Ave, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL K. MINCEY COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 89 Cedar Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $868,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Cedar Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      89 Cedar Place, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,800
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Terpak Rand Realty

    • 39 Packanack Lake Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $640,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Packanack Lake Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      39 Packanack Lake Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AVNER ZVULUN RE/MAX

    • 37 Packanack Lake Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $692,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Packanack Lake Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      37 Packanack Lake Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Korn C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 13 Lake Dr W, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $596,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lake Dr W, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      13 Lake Dr W, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,500
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Peters COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 32 Hemlock Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $725,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hemlock Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      32 Hemlock Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE HENSEN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 8 Lenape Trail, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $574,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lenape Trail, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      8 Lenape Trail, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lowe KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 47 Huron Ave, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $696,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Huron Ave, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      47 Huron Ave, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan La Greca Realty Executives

    • 39 Huron Ave, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $776,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Huron Ave, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      39 Huron Ave, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Forte KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 53 Laurel Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Est $617,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Laurel Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      53 Laurel Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Vecchione Rand Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home