$480,000
103 Four Seasons Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,525 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $315/SF
- 100 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $504,302
Last Listing Agent Michael Aldi Realty Executives Exceptional Realtors-Wayne
$480,000
103 Four Seasons Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $504,302
$700,000
18 Oak Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $731,780
Last Listing Agent Karen Peters COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$660,000
60 Hillside Terrace, Wayne, NJ 07470
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $666,147
Last Listing Agent Lauren Turano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$975,000
526 Indian Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $953,229
Last Listing Agent Anthony Fantazzi EXP REALTY, LLC
$800,000
7 Melanie Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $779,594
Last Listing Agent Renee Faraj COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$749,000
15 Coventry Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $770,625
Last Listing Agent DARLENE BONIFACE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$785,000
22 Chicopee Dr, Wayne, NJ 07470
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $797,362
Last Listing Agent John Delorenzo Modern Realty Group
$565,000
42 Matthew Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $577,647
Last Listing Agent BARI HUBER WEICHERT REALTORS
$630,000
37 Deerfield Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $646,494
Last Listing Agent Dominic Pascucci SIGNATURE HOMES & ESTATES INC
$730,000
14 Witkowski Way, Wayne, NJ 07470