1,734

Recently Sold Homes near Heritage School

Section Image
  • /23

    $650,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    744 Caley Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,727

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kagan KW Empower

    744 Caley Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /32

    $450,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    338 Rees Dr, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,759

    Last Listing Agent John Salkowski Real of Pennsylvania

    338 Rees Dr, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /37

    $410,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11004 Valley Forge Cir Unit 1004, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Gutkind BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    11004 Valley Forge Cir Unit 1004, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /30

    $450,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    862+Lot (Garage) Penn St, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen M. Lange RE/MAX Preferred - Newtown Square

    862+Lot (Garage) Penn St, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
  • /42

    $1,100,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    53 Branch Ave, Berwyn, PA 19312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,995

    Last Listing Agent Heather Jones-Rajotte BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    53 Branch Ave, Berwyn, PA 19312
  • /38

    $687,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    29 Leopard Rd, Berwyn, PA 19312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,729

    Last Listing Agent Nicole DeLio CG Realty, LLC

    29 Leopard Rd, Berwyn, PA 19312
  • /17

    $355,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    23 N Line Rd, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,798

    Last Listing Agent Janel Loughin Real Broker, LLC

    23 N Line Rd, Newtown Square, PA 19073
  • /24

    $1,193,771 Sold May 31, 2025

    316 Squire Dr Unit 20B, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Woods Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    316 Squire Dr Unit 20B, Newtown Square, PA 19073
  • /14

    $213,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    150 Forrest Ave, Norristown, PA 19401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,439

    Last Listing Agent Richard Sheppard EXP Realty, LLC

    150 Forrest Ave, Norristown, PA 19401
  • /32

    $345,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    10413 Valley Forge Cir Unit 413, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bottaro Homestarr Realty

    10413 Valley Forge Cir Unit 413, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /49

    $4,199,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    408 Barbara Ln Unit B, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 12,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lavinia Smerconish Compass RE

    408 Barbara Ln Unit B, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
  • /28

    $649,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    332 Old Lancaster Rd, Devon, PA 19333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,719

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie MacDonald Compass RE

    332 Old Lancaster Rd, Devon, PA 19333
  • /59

    $1,155,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    780 Tannery Dr, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,272

    Last Listing Agent Staci Aquilante Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    780 Tannery Dr, Wayne, PA 19087
  • /41

    $800,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    36 Wingstone Ln Unit A, Devon, PA 19333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,989

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Drennan BHHS Fox & Roach-Rosemont

    36 Wingstone Ln Unit A, Devon, PA 19333
  • /23

    $350,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    711 Washington Place Unit 11, Chesterbrook, PA 19087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Lanier Compass RE

    711 Washington Place Unit 11, Chesterbrook, PA 19087
  • /2

    $5,400,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    770 & 768 Parkes Run Ln, Villanova, PA 19085

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 11,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,689,069

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Van Der Waag BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    770 & 768 Parkes Run Ln, Villanova, PA 19085
  • /21

    $479,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    45 E Front St, Bridgeport, PA 19405

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    45 E Front St, Bridgeport, PA 19405
  • /39

    $625,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    16 N Manor Rd, Broomall, PA 19008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,534

    Last Listing Agent Erica Deuschle Keller Williams Main Line

    16 N Manor Rd, Broomall, PA 19008
  • /48

    $600,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    431 Eagle Rd Unit 16, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,976

    Last Listing Agent KIMMY ROLPH Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    431 Eagle Rd Unit 16, Wayne, PA 19087
  • /70

    $580,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    13 Woodstream Dr, Chesterbrook, PA 19087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,454

    Last Listing Agent Betty Angelucci BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    13 Woodstream Dr, Chesterbrook, PA 19087
  • /43

    $2,900,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1412 Mount Pleasant Rd, Villanova, PA 19085

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 10,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,010,496

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    1412 Mount Pleasant Rd, Villanova, PA 19085
  • /34

    $1,350,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    212 Aronimink Dr, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,945

    Last Listing Agent Debra Gray Crescent Real Estate

    212 Aronimink Dr, Newtown Square, PA 19073
  • /30

    $381,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    300 W Elm St Unit 2210, Conshohocken, PA 19428

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,572

    Last Listing Agent Al LaBrusciano Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    300 W Elm St Unit 2210, Conshohocken, PA 19428
  • /30

    $640,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    449 S Valley Forge Rd, Devon, PA 19333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent joanne sonn BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    449 S Valley Forge Rd, Devon, PA 19333
  • /16

    $360,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    66 Old Forge Crossing Unit 66, Devon, PA 19333

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,057

    Last Listing Agent Brett Furman Real Broker, LLC

    66 Old Forge Crossing Unit 66, Devon, PA 19333
  • /26

    $637,500 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    320 Landsende Rd, Devon, PA 19333

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,741

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Pulos BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    320 Landsende Rd, Devon, PA 19333
  • /36

    $416,630 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    630 Summit St, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,032

    Last Listing Agent Derek Ryan Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    630 Summit St, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /37

    $570,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    817 Rosehill Dr, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,201

    Last Listing Agent Enjamuri Swamy Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

    817 Rosehill Dr, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /26

    $312,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    333 E Penn St, Norristown, PA 19401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1874

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,945

    Last Listing Agent Richard Cassell KW Empower

    333 E Penn St, Norristown, PA 19401
  • /53

    $1,675,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    237 Trianon Ln, Villanova, PA 19085

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,695,035

    Last Listing Agent Carly Friedman BHHS Fox & Roach-Rosemont

    237 Trianon Ln, Villanova, PA 19085
  • /15

    $320,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1064 Floyd Terrace, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,293

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Milazzo Redfin Corporation

    1064 Floyd Terrace, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
  • /48

    $1,600,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    606 Muirfield Ct, Berwyn, PA 19312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,613,073

    Last Listing Agent Sue Fitzgerald Compass RE

    606 Muirfield Ct, Berwyn, PA 19312
  • /49

    $700,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    700 Crooked Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,211

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Marinelli Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    700 Crooked Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406
  • /26

    $250,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    326 E Rambo St, Bridgeport, PA 19405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,181

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parker Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    326 E Rambo St, Bridgeport, PA 19405
  • /25

    $475,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    305 W Wayne Ave, Wayne, PA 19087

    • Studio
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,171

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Koch Century 21 Preferred

    305 W Wayne Ave, Wayne, PA 19087
  • /22

    $205,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1200 Tyler St, Norristown, PA 19401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,714

    Last Listing Agent Christine Port Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

    1200 Tyler St, Norristown, PA 19401
  • /69

    $1,890,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    131 Sugartown Rd, Devon, PA 19333

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,841,084

    Last Listing Agent Marie Gordon Compass RE

    131 Sugartown Rd, Devon, PA 19333
  • /22

    $860,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1098 Armstrong Ct, Chesterbrook, PA 19087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,160

    Last Listing Agent Scott Furman Real Broker, LLC

    1098 Armstrong Ct, Chesterbrook, PA 19087
  • /36

    $1,350,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    1236 Denbigh Ln, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,410,529

    Last Listing Agent Megan Van Arkel Compass RE

    1236 Denbigh Ln, Wayne, PA 19087
  • /21

    $507,535 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    16 Anderson Dr, Bridgeport, PA 19405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    16 Anderson Dr, Bridgeport, PA 19405

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home