8,719

Properties in ZIP Code 55391

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Northern Ave, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3700 Northern Ave, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $489/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent George Stickney Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $498,660 Not Listed For Sale

      3760 Togo Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3760 Togo Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hannay Creative Housing Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      16926 Grays Bay Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      16926 Grays Bay Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brattvet Homes For Now

    • /2

      Est $4,096,270 Not Listed For Sale

      2651 Woodbridge Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2651 Woodbridge Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000

      Last Listing Agent Duane Bakken Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /2

      Est $1,150,742 Not Listed For Sale

      2542 Lafayette Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2542 Lafayette Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ramsey XPACE LLC

    • /18

      Est $6,796,910 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Huntington Point Rd W, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2306 Huntington Point Rd W, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,876,500
      • Nov 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Adams Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $1,279,288 Not Listed For Sale

      14274 Trace Ridge Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14274 Trace Ridge Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Real Property Management Viking XPACE LLC

    • /18

      Est $2,506,824 Not Listed For Sale

      19155 Cedarhurst St, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      19155 Cedarhurst St, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carl Zinn Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $2,930,000 Not Listed For Sale

      549 Harrington Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 9,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      549 Harrington Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Howell Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $8,003,688 Not Listed For Sale

      559 Harrington Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      559 Harrington Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Aug 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Howell Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $5,068,559 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Ferndale Rd W, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      326 Ferndale Rd W, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,758,794

      Last Listing Agent Ellen DeHaven Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $756,101 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Minnehaha Curve, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2925 Minnehaha Curve, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angie Toomey Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /2

      Est $2,780,961 Not Listed For Sale

      3115 N Shore Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3115 N Shore Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter Prudden Prudden & Company

    • /18

      Est $790,513 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Winter Cir, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2420 Winter Cir, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Gazett Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $645,289 Not Listed For Sale

      14511 Woodruff Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14511 Woodruff Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dave Thorp Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $1,152,104 Not Listed For Sale

      2326 Sheridan Hills Curve, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2326 Sheridan Hills Curve, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Stish Homes For Now

    • /2

      Est $752,840 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Crosby Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2025 Crosby Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • Last Sold Price $487,000

      Last Listing Agent Peter Ice Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,933,699 Not Listed For Sale

      2346 Linner Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2346 Linner Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Sanderson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $8,620,455 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Bushaway Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 6 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 12,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      601 Bushaway Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,184,830
      • Jun 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ellen DeHaven Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $897,469 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Blackberry Ln, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2001 Blackberry Ln, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karolina Kasbi Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $2,642,686 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Woolsey Ln, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2855 Woolsey Ln, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 605% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynae Peterson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $2,304,064 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Widsten Cir, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      708 Widsten Cir, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Apr 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Trudeau Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $2,854,007 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Widsten Cir, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      730 Widsten Cir, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Aug 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Phelps Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 E Circle Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1042 E Circle Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gustafson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $1,298,867 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Huntington Ave S, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      138 Huntington Ave S, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Larsen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $1,476,349 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Grove Ln E, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      147 Grove Ln E, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,700
      • Jan 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Watson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $1,020,016 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Walker Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 71 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      135 Walker Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $8,718/SF
      • Last Sold Price $619,000

      Last Listing Agent John Adams Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $1,090,274 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Minnetonka Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      128 Minnetonka Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jo Damhof Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,591,991 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Minnetonka Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      110 Minnetonka Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelle Bowe Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $1,505,123 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Grace Pointe Ct, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      290 Grace Pointe Ct, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $555,000

      Last Listing Agent Maari Anderson Roger Fazendin REALTORS, Inc

    • /2

      Est $870,564 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Edgewood Ct, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      107 Edgewood Ct, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Velie Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $807,132 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Edgewood Ct, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      141 Edgewood Ct, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Geiken Homes For Now

    • /2

      Est $208,922 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Barry Ave S Unit 215, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      205 Barry Ave S Unit 215, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brattvet Homes For Now

    • /11

      Est $407,466 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Barry Ave S Unit 101, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      205 Barry Ave S Unit 101, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Amy Westerlund Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $903,747 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Gardner St, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      344 Gardner St, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Below List Price
      • $1,611/SF
      • Last Sold Price $348,000

      Last Listing Agent A Aurand Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $524,839 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Ridgeview Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      326 Ridgeview Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Francis RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $506,574 Not Listed For Sale

      383 Ridgeview Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      383 Ridgeview Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Thompson Excelsior Real Estate, Inc

    • /2

      Est $844,717 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Benton Ave, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      119 Benton Ave, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Richter Roger Fazendin REALTORS, Inc

    • /12

      Est $1,193,434 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Benton Ave, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      264 Benton Ave, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 497% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Herzog The Realty House

    • /18

      Est $1,726,110 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Glenbrook Rd N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      154 Glenbrook Rd N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,119
      • Oct 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Candice Stabeck Lakes Sotheby's International

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home