8,717

Properties in ZIP Code 55391

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $2,876,094 Not Listed For Sale

      3355 3355 Robinson Bay Rd, Deephaven, MN 55391

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3355 3355 Robinson Bay Rd, Deephaven, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Oct 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patti Jo Hermann Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $377,932 Not Listed For Sale

      3477 3477 Crystal Place, Orono, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3477 3477 Crystal Place, Orono, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Adam Fonda Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /18

      Est $586,794 Not Listed For Sale

      3313 3313 Breconwood Cir, Minnetonka, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3313 3313 Breconwood Cir, Minnetonka, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $1,238/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Soberay Hale Properties, Inc

    • /10

      Est $506,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 1212 Briar St, Orono, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1212 1212 Briar St, Orono, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Rettinger Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /16

      Est $1,750,745 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 1155 Heritage Ln, Orono, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1155 1155 Heritage Ln, Orono, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Evangeline Nicklow Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $833,155 Not Listed For Sale

      3645 3645 Togo Rd, Orono, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3645 3645 Togo Rd, Orono, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Aug 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hornig Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /18

      Est $7,397,368 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 3100 Maplewood Rd, Woodland, MN 55391

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 10,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3100 3100 Maplewood Rd, Woodland, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Apr 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ellen DeHaven Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $608,452 Not Listed For Sale

      2445 2445 Sheridan Hills Curve, Minnetonka, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2445 2445 Sheridan Hills Curve, Minnetonka, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Peter Ice Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $984,226 Not Listed For Sale

      18398 18398 Minnetonka Blvd, Deephaven, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      18398 18398 Minnetonka Blvd, Deephaven, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hoiseth Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /16

      Est $776,398 Not Listed For Sale

      18275 18275 Hummingbird Rd, Deephaven, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18275 18275 Hummingbird Rd, Deephaven, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Webb RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $579,802 Not Listed For Sale

      17850 17850 Valley Cove Ct, Deephaven, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17850 17850 Valley Cove Ct, Deephaven, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Monette RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $1,926,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 1124 Underhill Cir, Long Lake, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1124 1124 Underhill Cir, Long Lake, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Aug 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Gilbert RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $3,120,201 Not Listed For Sale

      3286 3286 Northshore Dr, Orono, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3286 3286 Northshore Dr, Orono, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,279,000
      • Dec 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Benson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $803,093 Not Listed For Sale

      14900 14900 Copperfield Place, Minnetonka, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14900 14900 Copperfield Place, Minnetonka, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $4,263,525 Not Listed For Sale

      1065 1065 Ferndale Rd W, Orono, MN 55391

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1065 1065 Ferndale Rd W, Orono, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Nov 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debbie McNally Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /8

      Est $945,199 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Ferndale Rd N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      365 Ferndale Rd N, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Turtinen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $2,630,589 Not Listed For Sale

      2649 2649 Casco Point Rd, Orono, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2649 2649 Casco Point Rd, Orono, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joni Butler Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $594,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 1130 Willow Dr S, Orono, MN 55391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1130 1130 Willow Dr S, Orono, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • Aug 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Wilson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $2,416,244 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 3220 Bohns Point Ln, Orono, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3220 3220 Bohns Point Ln, Orono, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Feb 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Julie Trones RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $611,330 Not Listed For Sale

      18382 18382 Minnetonka Blvd, Deephaven, MN 55391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      18382 18382 Minnetonka Blvd, Deephaven, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Gruye Lion Rock Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home