9,202

Homes in ZIP Code 55391

Section Image
  • /70

    $815,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    14011 Minnehaha Place, Wayzata, MN 55391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,597

    Last Listing Agent Amy Westerlund Keller Williams Premier Realty

    14011 Minnehaha Place, Wayzata, MN 55391
    • /31

      Est $278,772 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Barry Ave S Unit 222, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      205 Barry Ave S Unit 222, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,750
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hare Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /43

    $527,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    17775 Valley Cove Ct, Minnetonka, MN 55345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,482

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Halvin Bridge Realty, LLC

    17775 Valley Cove Ct, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    • /30

      Est $300,481 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Barry Ave S Unit 220, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      205 Barry Ave S Unit 220, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pete Ice Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $765,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    760 Brown Rd S, Wayzata, MN 55391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,218

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    760 Brown Rd S, Wayzata, MN 55391
    • /41

      Est $310,513 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Barry Ave S Unit 219, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      205 Barry Ave S Unit 219, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dzurik Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

  • /39

    $1,235,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    415 Indian Mound St Unit 302, Wayzata, MN 55391

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,410

    Last Listing Agent Pete Ice Edina Realty, Inc.

    415 Indian Mound St Unit 302, Wayzata, MN 55391
    • /33

      Est $294,755 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Barry Ave S Unit 217, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      205 Barry Ave S Unit 217, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Waring Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $645,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1104 Hollybrook Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,865

    Last Listing Agent Ann Anderson NOW Realty

    1104 Hollybrook Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391
    • /34

      Est $227,190 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Barry Ave S Unit 213, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      205 Barry Ave S Unit 213, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Peterson Lodge Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $380,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3120 Shores Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,292

3120 Shores Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    • /40

      Est $311,766 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Barry Ave S Unit 303, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      215 Barry Ave S Unit 303, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /56

    $325,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3710 Livingston Ave, Wayzata, MN 55391

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,086

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    3710 Livingston Ave, Wayzata, MN 55391
    • /22

      Est $308,601 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Barry Ave S Unit 218, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      215 Barry Ave S Unit 218, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Dec 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Sanderson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /6

    $423,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    321 Townes Ln, Wayzata, MN 55391

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,516

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Watson Coldwell Banker Realty

    321 Townes Ln, Wayzata, MN 55391
    • /15

      Est $247,591 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Barry Ave S Unit 214, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      215 Barry Ave S Unit 214, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra & Audra Miller Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /56

    $1,340,100 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2555 Fox St, Wayzata, MN 55391

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,537

    Last Listing Agent Jona Flores RE/MAX Results

    2555 Fox St, Wayzata, MN 55391
    • /47

      Est $225,312 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Barry Ave S Unit 211, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      215 Barry Ave S Unit 211, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 30, 2024

• /42

    $1,487,750 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    560 Big Island, Wayzata, MN 55391

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,516,082

    Last Listing Agent Drew Hueler Coldwell Banker Realty

    560 Big Island, Wayzata, MN 55391
    • /16

      Est $287,438 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Barry Ave S Unit 201, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      215 Barry Ave S Unit 201, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Petersen Living Life Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home