186

Recently Sold Homes in 73096

Section Image
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1206 N Kaiser Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,214

    Last Listing Agent Christy Green Green Real Estate LLC

    1206 N Kaiser Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /20

    $37,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4 Lawter Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cadence Richeson UNITED COUNTRY HEARD AUCTION & RE

    4 Lawter Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /26

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2208 Ez Go Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,409

    Last Listing Agent Ty Ford eXp Realty, LLC

    2208 Ez Go Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3409 Hogan Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 2,529 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill EAGLE REALTY-THE MORLEY GROUP

    3409 Hogan Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /31

    $144,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    24365 Route 66 N, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,946

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Slagell Slagell Real Estate

    24365 Route 66 N, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /33

    $328,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3008 Fairway Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,497

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Ortiz Property 46 Real Estate

    3008 Fairway Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    513 Maple St Unit 9, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,572

    Last Listing Agent Greg Morley EAGLE REALTY-THE MORLEY GROUP

    513 Maple St Unit 9, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /42

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    105 Jakes Place, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,611

    Last Listing Agent Karen Magill MAGILL REAL ESTATE

    105 Jakes Place, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /40

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1300 Crimson Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,430

    Last Listing Agent Christy Green Green Real Estate LLC

    1300 Crimson Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /35

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    717 Maple St, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,230

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Slagell Slagell Real Estate

    717 Maple St, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /47

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    23948 E 1048 Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

23948 E 1048 Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /26

    $159,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    145 Hiler Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,131

145 Hiler Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /19

    $212,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1317 E Quail Ave, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,009

    Last Listing Agent Milan Davis DAVIS PROPERTIES, LLC.

    1317 E Quail Ave, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /31

    $245,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    709 S Lyle, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,870

    Last Listing Agent Saige Mitchell Prospect Real Estate LLC

    709 S Lyle, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /30

    $322,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2025 E Lawter Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,604

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Ortiz Property 46 Real Estate

    2025 E Lawter Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /27

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    702 E Arlington Ave, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,360

    Last Listing Agent Lavon Overton EAGLE REALTY-THE MORLEY GROUP

    702 E Arlington Ave, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2713 Falling Leaves Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,593

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gurrola Black Label Realty

    2713 Falling Leaves Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /42

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1221 N Kansas St, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,293

    Last Listing Agent Suzann Brandhorst BRANDHORST REALTY

    1221 N Kansas St, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /21

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    116 Furlong Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,941

    Last Listing Agent JUDY HARTSELL HARTSELL REAL ESTATE

    116 Furlong Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /38

    $399,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2205 Pinnacle Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,281

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sweeney EAGLE REALTY-THE MORLEY GROUP

    2205 Pinnacle Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /28

    $216,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1317 Linwood St, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,806

1317 Linwood St, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1328 Steiner Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,707

1328 Steiner Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /20

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1700 E Ridgeway St, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,051

    Last Listing Agent Amy Robbins Moxy Realty

    1700 E Ridgeway St, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /28

    $70,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    514 N 7th St, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,295

    Last Listing Agent Christy Green Green Real Estate LLC

    514 N 7th St, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /28

    $389,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2109 Pinnacle Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,610

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Hemingway UNITED COUNTRY HEARD AUCTION & RE

    2109 Pinnacle Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /40

    $281,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1825 Linwood St, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,331

    Last Listing Agent Karen Magill MAGILL REAL ESTATE

    1825 Linwood St, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /18

    $97,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    215 N 7th St, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,469

215 N 7th St, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /23

    $229,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1524 Timber Creek Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,311

    Last Listing Agent Nick Davis DAVIS PROPERTIES, LLC.

    1524 Timber Creek Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /9

    $45,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    512 N Bradley St, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,253

    Last Listing Agent Suzann Brandhorst BRANDHORST REALTY

    512 N Bradley St, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /39

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1804 Kristie Ln, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,800

    Last Listing Agent Karen Magill MAGILL REAL ESTATE

    1804 Kristie Ln, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /32

    $280,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1401 Steiner Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,155

    Last Listing Agent Christy Green Green Real Estate LLC

    1401 Steiner Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /3

    $262,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    620 E Kee St, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cornelsen McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    620 E Kee St, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /25

    $90,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    508 N Bradley St, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,266

    Last Listing Agent Suzann Brandhorst BRANDHORST REALTY

    508 N Bradley St, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /39

    $308,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1208 Chestnut Place, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,702

    Last Listing Agent LaRonna Ediger RE/MAX ALL AMERICAN REALTY

    1208 Chestnut Place, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /2

    $186,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1324 Plains Ave, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,839

1324 Plains Ave, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    513 Maple St Unit 11, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,769

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Daubenspeck RE/MAX Energy Real Estate

    513 Maple St Unit 11, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /49

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    916 Stonebridge Ct, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,071

916 Stonebridge Ct, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /25

    $158,700

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2104 Seth Ave, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,682

2104 Seth Ave, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3405 Hogan Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 2,559 Days On Market

3405 Hogan Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /43

    $625,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    912 Stonebridge Ct, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,149

    Last Listing Agent Christy Green Green Real Estate LLC

    912 Stonebridge Ct, Weatherford, OK 73096

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home