783

Recently Sold Homes in 76087

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $735,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4024 Fall Creek Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,650

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jones CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    4024 Fall Creek Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /28

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    353 Paloma St, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Eaton eXp Realty, LLC

    353 Paloma St, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /25

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2109 Valley Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,144

    Last Listing Agent Peter Von Illyes Redfin Corporation

    2109 Valley Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1008 Bermes Ct, Brock, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $67,460 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Knight Citiwide Alliance Realty

    1008 Bermes Ct, Brock, TX 76087
  • /39

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3016 Infinity Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,000

    Last Listing Agent Lezli McPhail Charitable Realty

    3016 Infinity Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /27

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3112 Infinity Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bigley Premier Legacy Real Estate LLC

    3112 Infinity Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /29

    $642,950 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    189 Cartwright Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Logan Childs Charitable Realty

    189 Cartwright Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /31

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5391 Fm 1189, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,908

    Last Listing Agent Ray King Infinity Realty Group of Texas

    5391 Fm 1189, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /36

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    734 Young Bend Rd, Brock, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,667

    Last Listing Agent Jeanenne Kienle Skyward Realty Group LLC

    734 Young Bend Rd, Brock, TX 76087
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    223 E Furlong, Willow Park, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,333

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Nelson Williams Trew Real Estate

    223 E Furlong, Willow Park, TX 76087
  • /3

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1078 River Ranch Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $390,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Apodaca Delta 8 Properties, LLC

    1078 River Ranch Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /31

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    108 Falcons Eye Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,773

    Last Listing Agent Heath Hartman Redfin Corporation

    108 Falcons Eye Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    107 Sundance Ct, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,610

    Last Listing Agent Chris Reeves Trinity Group Realty

    107 Sundance Ct, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /40

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1905 Clear Creek Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,280

    Last Listing Agent Carl Turner eXp Realty, LLC

    1905 Clear Creek Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /2

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1040 Eagles Bluff Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,000

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    1040 Eagles Bluff Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /34

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    321 Paloma St, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,230

    Last Listing Agent Kamisha Tuley Texas Property Brokers, LLC

    321 Paloma St, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /37

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    158 Savannah Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,272

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hammonds Prime Realty, LLC

    158 Savannah Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5255 Dennis Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Inman Christie's Lone Star

    5255 Dennis Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /28

    $388,220 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    15156 Supreme St, Old Weatherford Road, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    15156 Supreme St, Old Weatherford Road, TX 76087
  • /39

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3324 Acorn Hill Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,773

    Last Listing Agent Angela Marsh PURE Property Management of TX

    3324 Acorn Hill Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /25

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2122 Louis Tr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,976

    Last Listing Agent Thanh Tran eXp Realty, LLC

    2122 Louis Tr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /28

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    160 Harmony Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,667

    Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

    160 Harmony Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /37

    $717,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    190 Walters Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,684

    Last Listing Agent Renee Kolar Keller Williams Fort Worth

    190 Walters Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /32

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2241 Brandy Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,910

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bonneau Real Broker, LLC

    2241 Brandy Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /39

    $949,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1017 Forest Glen Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,193

    Last Listing Agent John McGuire CLARK REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1017 Forest Glen Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1065 Jodie Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,593

    Last Listing Agent Heather Kingston Cates & Company

    1065 Jodie Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /26

    $383,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    369 Paloma St, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,529

    Last Listing Agent Todd Limbocker Limbocker Real Estate

    369 Paloma St, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /15

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    373 Crown Rd, Willow Park, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $124,582 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,000

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Killian Kendall L. Killian

    373 Crown Rd, Willow Park, TX 76087
  • /40

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2006 Timber Cove Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,534

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Green TheGreenTeam RE Professionals

    2006 Timber Cove Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /34

    $417,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    441 Pickett Creek Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    441 Pickett Creek Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /7

    $834,667 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    229 Lantern Ridge Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF

    Current Estimated Value $847,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    229 Lantern Ridge Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /30

    $880,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    780 Grindstone Rd, Brock, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,000

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Ballard Central Metro Realty

    780 Grindstone Rd, Brock, TX 76087
  • /35

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    121 Kinbrook Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,425

    Last Listing Agent Randy Plyler CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    121 Kinbrook Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /34

    $989,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3007 Wyatts Way, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,041

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Henning Ready Real Estate LLC

    3007 Wyatts Way, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /40

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    650 Spring Creek Pkwy, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,000

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hackfeld Keller Williams Heritage West

    650 Spring Creek Pkwy, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    301 N Saddle Spur Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,132

    Last Listing Agent Scott Safford eXp Realty, LLC

    301 N Saddle Spur Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /27

    $1,285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    108 Cutting Horse Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,900

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Warder Brazos River Land Company

    108 Cutting Horse Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /29

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    328 Deer Ridge Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 373 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    328 Deer Ridge Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4525 White Settlement Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,000

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Gray Scott Real Estate

    4525 White Settlement Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /37

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1038 Kingsley Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,667

1038 Kingsley Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home