783

Recently Sold Homes in 76087

Section Image
  • /31

    $1,590,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    116 Eastmeadow Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,393,934

    Last Listing Agent Dan Goad CLARK REAL ESTATE GROUP

    116 Eastmeadow Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    124 Candleridge Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,230

    Last Listing Agent Becky Hanley eXp Realty, LLC

    124 Candleridge Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $779,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    269 Sugartree Cir, Lipan, TX 76462

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,000

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Arredondo Cates & Company

    269 Sugartree Cir, Lipan, TX 76462
  • /34

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1569 Stanchion Way, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hulce League Real Estate

    1569 Stanchion Way, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /37

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    316 Appaloosa St, Willow Park, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,000

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Mills Ready Real Estate LLC

    316 Appaloosa St, Willow Park, TX 76087
  • /2

    $103,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    TBD Laser Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $101,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Leatherwood Cates & Company

    TBD Laser Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /2

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    220 Rifleman Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 29,446 Sq Ft
    • $81,361 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 302 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Cox Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    220 Rifleman Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /4

    $719,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1012 Emery Ct, Willow Park, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Beard League Real Estate

    1012 Emery Ct, Willow Park, TX 76087
  • /20

    $485,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    924 Trinity Ct, Willow Park, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,333

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire Homezu.com of Texas

    924 Trinity Ct, Willow Park, TX 76087
  • /8

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    169 Hansma Way, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $110,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,333

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Glick Brianne Glick Realty

    169 Hansma Way, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1305 Thistle Hill Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,643

    Last Listing Agent Eric Daniels Caywood Daniels Team, LLC

    1305 Thistle Hill Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /39

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    188 Owen Cir, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,143

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Nagib Peak Realty and Associates LLC

    188 Owen Cir, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /39

    $769,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1012 Alicia Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,232

    Last Listing Agent Marc Melhado JPAR West Metro

    1012 Alicia Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    176 Kinbrook Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Pillard JPAR North Metro

    176 Kinbrook Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /4

    $15,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    TBD Lake Country Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • Land
    • 7,753 Sq Ft
    • $84,270 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Butler Realty Of America, LLC

    TBD Lake Country Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /38

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2025 Sunset Ridge Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,667

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hardy Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2025 Sunset Ridge Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /30

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1309 Jake Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,037

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rutledge Rutledge Realty Group, LLC

    1309 Jake Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /9

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    205 Jimmy Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 467 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Blackburn Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    205 Jimmy Ln, Millsap, TX 76066
  • /30

    $838,760 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6012 Kodiak Trail, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deana Barns Barns Brokerage, Inc

    6012 Kodiak Trail, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /32

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2121 E Lake Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,148

    Last Listing Agent Sherman Brown HomeSmart

    2121 E Lake Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /3

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3004 Wyatts Way, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,057

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Ladouceur Worthington Realty & Investments, INC

    3004 Wyatts Way, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /33

    $394,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1529 Sidewinder Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,847

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cox Arise Capital Real Estate

    1529 Sidewinder Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /37

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    441 Sugartree Dr, Lipan, TX 76462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,000

    Last Listing Agent Candice Beal HARBCO Realty

    441 Sugartree Dr, Lipan, TX 76462
  • /40

    $649,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    218 Billo Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,922

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Jones Texas West Real Estate LLC

    218 Billo Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $669,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    125 Wood Bend Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,981

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Collins Legacy DFW Real Estate

    125 Wood Bend Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2210 Old Foundry Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,733

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lowe-Cheatham Weichert REALTORS, Team Realty

    2210 Old Foundry Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /32

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1708 Stanchion Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,344

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Funke Providence Group Realty

    1708 Stanchion Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1017 Thistle Hill Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,202

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Ramirez HARBCO Realty

    1017 Thistle Hill Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /34

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    117 S Fork Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,000

    Last Listing Agent Devonna Cowdrey Williams Trew Real Estate

    117 S Fork Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /6

    $198,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    TBD Cr 3855, Poolville, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 4.24 Acres
    • $46,698 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Silvers RE/MAX FRONTIER

    TBD Cr 3855, Poolville, TX 76087
  • /21

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1649 Silverstone Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,991

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1649 Silverstone Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    209 Diamond Oaks Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,353

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Potts Fathom Realty, LLC

    209 Diamond Oaks Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /30

    $412,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    541 Mitchell Blvd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    541 Mitchell Blvd, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /37

    $353,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    147 Overland Trail, Willow Park, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,935

    Last Listing Agent Brad Booth The Platinum Group RE, LLC

    147 Overland Trail, Willow Park, TX 76087
  • /36

    $322,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2568 Hadley St, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,000

    Last Listing Agent Diane Hicks CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    2568 Hadley St, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /23

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    409 Creekside Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Roe Atkins & Co.

    409 Creekside Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /28

    $699,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2025

    412 Fire Blade Dr, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    412 Fire Blade Dr, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /40

    $699,998 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 09, 2025

    406 S Saddle Horn Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,333

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Williams RE/MAX FRONTIER

    406 S Saddle Horn Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /2

    $698,561 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    153 Lantern Ridge, Aledo, TX 76008

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    153 Lantern Ridge, Aledo, TX 76008
  • /40

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    116 Songwood Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,326

    Last Listing Agent Jeanenne Kienle Skyward Realty Group LLC

    116 Songwood Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home