1,246

Homes in ZIP Code 06089

Section Image
    • 280 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $533,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      280 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Dec 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent P. Vincent Tully Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 284 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $632,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      284 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Amy Suffredini KW Legacy Partners

    • 14 Top View Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $494,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Top View Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14 Top View Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Linder Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 126 Hopmeadow St Unit 7C, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $288,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Hopmeadow St Unit 7C, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      126 Hopmeadow St Unit 7C, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Frankl KW Legacy Partners

    • 126 Hopmeadow St Unit 2H, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $311,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Hopmeadow St Unit 2H, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      126 Hopmeadow St Unit 2H, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Call Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 23 Adams Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $855,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Adams Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23 Adams Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kris Barnett Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 71 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $256,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      71 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,130
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Harshal Patel H Patel Real Estate LLC

    • 7 Andrew Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $545,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Andrew Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7 Andrew Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Woodford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 23 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $666,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1723
      23 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Neighbours Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 73 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $269,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      73 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Kaylor RE/MAX

    • 100 Old Meadow Plain Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $556,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Old Meadow Plain Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      100 Old Meadow Plain Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,888
      • Jan 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gracia William Raveis Real Estate

    • 13 Valley View Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $511,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Valley View Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13 Valley View Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Liz May Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $412,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      16 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Dec 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent George Sznaj DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • /2

      Est $559,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Castlewood Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Castlewood Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Rechel Vision Real Estate

    • 133 Old Canal Way, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $518,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Old Canal Way, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      133 Old Canal Way, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Sep 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Porriello RE/MAX

    • 11 Top View Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $506,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Top View Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11 Top View Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sara Allan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 43 Canal St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $415,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Canal St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      43 Canal St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jun 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Trish Murphy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $433,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      25 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Quigley Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 313 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $518,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      313 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie French Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Trainor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $552,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Trainor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Trainor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Woodford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 288 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $1,007,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 7 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 5,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      288 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dupre William Raveis Real Estate

    • 20 Blue Ridge Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $725,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Blue Ridge Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      20 Blue Ridge Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katie French Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 44 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $442,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      44 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Eden Wimpfheimer Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 5 High Hill Cir, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $561,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 High Hill Cir, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 High Hill Cir, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Apr 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tara Rahmy Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 12 Pine Glen Rd, Simsbury, CT 06070

      Est $577,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pine Glen Rd, Simsbury, CT 06070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Pine Glen Rd, Simsbury, CT 06070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matt Christie Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 43 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      43 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,783
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent George Sznaj DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • 4 Coolidge Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $906,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Coolidge Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4 Coolidge Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Reardon Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 126 Hopmeadow St Unit 5E, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $302,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Hopmeadow St Unit 5E, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      126 Hopmeadow St Unit 5E, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Oct 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Al Zambrello William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $227,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      52 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sitek Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 32 Sand Hill Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $424,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sand Hill Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      32 Sand Hill Rd, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Foster Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Lincoln Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $672,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lincoln Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Lincoln Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

• /2

      Est $947,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tallwood Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5 Tallwood Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Spica Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $406,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Sep 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Porriello RE/MAX

    • 2 Hamilton Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $1,019,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hamilton Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Hamilton Ln, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • May 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tara Rahmy Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 55 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $436,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      55 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Katie French Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 95 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $250,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      95 Hilltop Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Starr LPT Realty

    • 7 Trainor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $671,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Trainor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7 Trainor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Groundwater Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 62 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $517,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      62 Simsbury Manor Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Katie French Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Bob White Way, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $504,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bob White Way, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10 Bob White Way, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Moreland NextHome Elite Realty

    • 7 Colonial Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Est $459,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Colonial Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7 Colonial Dr, Weatogue, CT 06089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Nov 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sasinouski KW Legacy Partners

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home