482

Recently Sold Webster CDP, MA Homes

Section Image
  • 206 Stawicki Rd, Thompson, CT 06255

    $150,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    206 Stawicki Rd, Thompson, CT 06255

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $163,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gee Real Broker CT, LLC

    206 Stawicki Rd, Thompson, CT 06255
  • /20

    $387,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    39 Alton Dr, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,751

    Last Listing Agent John Vangos Alpha Realty

    39 Alton Dr, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /18

    $205,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    6 Warsaw Ave Unit 2, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,750

    Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    6 Warsaw Ave Unit 2, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /12

    $505,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    14 Racicot Ave, Webster, MA 01570

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,976

    Last Listing Agent Renee VanderZicht S.C.E. Real Estate

    14 Racicot Ave, Webster, MA 01570
  • 91 Meadowside Rd, Woodstock, CT 06281

    $55,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    91 Meadowside Rd, Woodstock, CT 06281

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Mullen CR Premier Properties

    91 Meadowside Rd, Woodstock, CT 06281
  • /24

    $580,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    503 Treasure Island Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,562

    Last Listing Agent Richard Stockhaus Lakefront Living Realty, LLC

    503 Treasure Island Rd, Webster, MA 01570
  • /17

    $310,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9 Myrtle Ave, Webster, MA 01570

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,954

    Last Listing Agent Jaquaine Coe The LGCY Group LLC

    9 Myrtle Ave, Webster, MA 01570
  • /5

    $485,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    55 Granite St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 12 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,117

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Meegan J. Barrett & Company

    55 Granite St, Webster, MA 01570
  • /30

    $610,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    69A Mason Rd, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,052

    Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    69A Mason Rd, Dudley, MA 01571
  • 37 Buckley Hill Rd, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255

    $210,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    37 Buckley Hill Rd, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,038

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Bonette Coldwell Banker Realty

    37 Buckley Hill Rd, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255
  • /24

    $403,300 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4 Charlton Rd, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,474

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dell'ovo Local Realty Pro

    4 Charlton Rd, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /18

    $409,400 Sold May 13, 2025

    17 Charlton Rd, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,854

    Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    17 Charlton Rd, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /39

    $431,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8 Racicot Ave, Webster, MA 01570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,295

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Holt The Pros Real Estate Services

    8 Racicot Ave, Webster, MA 01570
  • /25

    $670,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    18 Mckinstry Dr, Charlton, MA 01507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    18 Mckinstry Dr, Charlton, MA 01507
  • /42

    $400,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    220 W Main St, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,622

    Last Listing Agent Maribeth Marzeotti Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    220 W Main St, Dudley, MA 01571
  • 574 Fabyan Rd, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255

    $350,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    574 Fabyan Rd, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,126

    Last Listing Agent Valerie MacNeil Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    574 Fabyan Rd, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255
  • /39

    $399,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14 Colonial Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,384

    Last Listing Agent Jared Meehan RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

    14 Colonial Rd, Webster, MA 01570
  • /32

    $450,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    17 Sherwood Dr, Oxford, MA 01540

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,919

    Last Listing Agent Ian Teng Redfin Corp.

    17 Sherwood Dr, Oxford, MA 01540
  • /42

    $1,500,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    55 Colonial Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,492,958

    Last Listing Agent Jared Meehan RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

    55 Colonial Rd, Webster, MA 01570
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    44 Camile Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,515

    Last Listing Agent Jucelia Oliveira Delmaschio Group Realty

    44 Camile Rd, Webster, MA 01570
  • /36

    $480,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8 Sunrise Shores E, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,329

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Sorensen ERA Key Realty Services- Auburn

    8 Sunrise Shores E, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /42

    $685,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    10 Tobin Dr, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,148

    Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Szymczak RE/MAX Vision

    10 Tobin Dr, Dudley, MA 01571
  • 14 Buckley Hill Rd, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255

    $335,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14 Buckley Hill Rd, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1825

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,972

    Last Listing Agent Peter Vitale Century 21 Limitless

    14 Buckley Hill Rd, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255
  • /16

    $352,800 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8 Tanyard Rd, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,384

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McGovern Realty Concierge International

    8 Tanyard Rd, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /23

    $649,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    25 Granite St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Thompson Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    25 Granite St, Webster, MA 01570
  • /41

    $437,500 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    14 Walnut St, Oxford, MA 01540

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,027

    Last Listing Agent Diane Dabrowski Lamacchia Realty, Inc

    14 Walnut St, Oxford, MA 01540
  • /33

    $465,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    53 Cudworth Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,696

    Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    53 Cudworth Rd, Webster, MA 01570
  • /10

    $120,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    18 Mckinstry Dr, Charlton, MA 01507

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $113,208 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    18 Mckinstry Dr, Charlton, MA 01507
  • /28

    $450,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    29 Brandes St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,322

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Armstrong Redfin Corp.

    29 Brandes St, Webster, MA 01570
  • 313 Quinebaug Rd, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255

    $489,900 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    313 Quinebaug Rd, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,602

    Last Listing Agent Jared Meehan RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

    313 Quinebaug Rd, North Grosvenordale, CT 06255
  • /14

    $580,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    34 Brookside Ave, Webster, MA 01570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,841

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    34 Brookside Ave, Webster, MA 01570
  • /41

    $570,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    303 Treasure Island Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,903

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Considine S.C.E. Real Estate

    303 Treasure Island Rd, Webster, MA 01570
  • /42

    $585,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    58 Eagle Dr, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,546

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Somers P & H Property Consulting, Inc.

    58 Eagle Dr, Dudley, MA 01571
  • 121 New Rd, Thompson, CT 06277

    $630,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    121 New Rd, Thompson, CT 06277

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Ryniewicz CR Premier Properties

    121 New Rd, Thompson, CT 06277
  • /6

    $65,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    20 Old Cudworth Rd, Oxford, MA 01540

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $108,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gladek Real Broker MA, LLC

    20 Old Cudworth Rd, Oxford, MA 01540
  • /17

    $130,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15 Humes St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candor Realty Group Four Points Real Estate, LLC

    15 Humes St, Webster, MA 01570
  • /33

    $549,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2 Brianna Dr, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,041

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dagilis ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

    2 Brianna Dr, Webster, MA 01570
  • /3

    $58,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 Valley St, Webster, MA 01570

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $276,190 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Meehan RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

    0 Valley St, Webster, MA 01570
  • /30

    $670,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    66 Eagle Dr, Dudley, MA 01571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,761

    Last Listing Agent David Leal Noble Realty & Consulting, LLC

    66 Eagle Dr, Dudley, MA 01571
  • /26

    $535,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5 Robinson St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,080

    Last Listing Agent Jason Reynolds Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    5 Robinson St, Webster, MA 01570

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home