621

Recently Sold Webster County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $156,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    428 N Olive St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,435

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Hawf C R Realty

    428 N Olive St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /45

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    379 Lakewood Loop, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,937

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    379 Lakewood Loop, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /16

    $280,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0000 Gentry Rd, Seymour, MO 65746

    • Land
    • 33 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    0000 Gentry Rd, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /35

    $159,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3157 Brinkley Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,075

    Last Listing Agent Weston Smith RE/MAX Farm and Home

    3157 Brinkley Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /4

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    Lot 1 N Pine St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $116,279 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Joiner-Clark Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    Lot 1 N Pine St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    000 Dark Valley Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • Land
    • 12.31 Acres
    • $12,185 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Day Gault & Co. Realty, LLC

    000 Dark Valley Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /3

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    Lot #S 7 and 8 Sunset Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • Land
    • 7.73 Acres
    • $22,639 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Maddox Murney Associates - Primrose

    Lot #S 7 and 8 Sunset Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /39

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1719 N Pine St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,764

    Last Listing Agent Dana Novakovich Complete Realty Sales & Mgmt

    1719 N Pine St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /6

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    0000 S Water St, Seymour, MO 65746

    • Land
    • 3.57 Acres
    • $27,731 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    0000 S Water St, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /27

    $202,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    869 Long Leaf Blvd, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Alexander Sturdy Real Estate

    869 Long Leaf Blvd, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /32

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5798 State Highway Bb, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Clark Century 21 Hometown Properties

    5798 State Highway Bb, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /55

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2131 Red Oak Rd, Fordland, MO 65652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,341

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    2131 Red Oak Rd, Fordland, MO 65652
  • /26

    $264,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    542 N Locust St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,922

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Scowden Stellar Real Estate Co.

    542 N Locust St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /33

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    792 Charity Rd, Elkland, MO 65644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,307

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Boling Murney Associates - Primrose

    792 Charity Rd, Elkland, MO 65644
  • /57

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    22 Kinder Ln, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elevate Real Estate Group Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    22 Kinder Ln, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /42

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    298 S Olive St, Niangua, MO 65713

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,845

    Last Listing Agent Bailey McCowan Sturdy Real Estate

    298 S Olive St, Niangua, MO 65713
  • /49

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    20 Creek Bluff Dr, Strafford, MO 65757

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,657

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    20 Creek Bluff Dr, Strafford, MO 65757
  • /33

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    516 S Mill St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,975

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Brown Gault & Co. Realty, LLC

    516 S Mill St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /29

    Price Undisclosed Sold Sep 25, 2025

    533 Spring Meadow Dr Unit 62, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Stewart Murney Associates - Primrose

    533 Spring Meadow Dr Unit 62, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /34

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4614 State Hwy W, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • Land
    • 3.97 Acres
    • $71,788 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,740

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Gibson Sho-Me Real Estate

    4614 State Hwy W, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /57

    $1,399,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1764 Cologna Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 6 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 9,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,394,828

    Last Listing Agent Doug Andrews Century Realty, SIQ Inc

    1764 Cologna Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /23

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    308 Hannah Dr, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,839

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Dillard Home Sweet Home Realty & Associates, LLC

    308 Hannah Dr, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /18

    $458,875 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    552 Bryan Ave Unit Lot 7, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF

552 Bryan Ave Unit Lot 7, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /44

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    688 Wyldewood Ridge, Fordland, MO 65652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    688 Wyldewood Ridge, Fordland, MO 65652
  • /32

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    157 Oak Crest Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,994

    Last Listing Agent 417 Home Collective Fathom Realty MO LLC

    157 Oak Crest Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /17

    $37,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    Lot 2 Cedarwood, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holt Homes Group Keller Williams

    Lot 2 Cedarwood, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /2

    $58,500 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    Tract D Turnbo Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • Land
    • 6.5 Acres
    • $9,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laredo Stevens Murney Associates - Primrose

    Tract D Turnbo Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /3

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    000 Buttercup Ln, Finley Township, MO 65746

    • Land
    • 4.2 Acres
    • $11,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Watterson Sho-Me Real Estate

    000 Buttercup Ln, Finley Township, MO 65746
  • /48

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    256 E 2nd St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,667

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Watson Akins Realty

    256 E 2nd St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /8

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0000 Junior Ln, Jackson Township, MO 65644

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    0000 Junior Ln, Jackson Township, MO 65644
  • /24

    $165,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    107 South St, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,422

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Revoir Epique Realty

    107 South St, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /47

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1819 Pleasant Hill Rd, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,135

    Last Listing Agent Holt Homes Group Keller Williams

    1819 Pleasant Hill Rd, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /28

    $96,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    333 Ten Parts Dr, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    333 Ten Parts Dr, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /10

    $127,250 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    000 Weatherby Dr Unit 10.18 Ac Tract, Fordland, MO 65652

    • Land
    • 10.18 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Herron Keller Williams

    000 Weatherby Dr Unit 10.18 Ac Tract, Fordland, MO 65652
  • /22

    $109,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    624 N Ranch Rd, Jackson Township, MO 65648

    • Land
    • 8.8 Acres
    • $12,489 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,339

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Watson Akins Realty

    624 N Ranch Rd, Jackson Township, MO 65648
  • /88

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    9480 Missouri 38, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,728

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gault Gault & Co. Realty, LLC

    9480 Missouri 38, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /18

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    285 Lace Loop, Conway, MO 65632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Rushing Glenworth Realty Company

    285 Lace Loop, Conway, MO 65632
  • /55

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    205 Weatherby Dr, Fordland, MO 65652

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,494

    Last Listing Agent Susan Herron Keller Williams

    205 Weatherby Dr, Fordland, MO 65652
  • /31

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    735 Poplar Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,413

    Last Listing Agent Lindy Grier Complete Realty Sales & Mgmt

    735 Poplar Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /2

    $148,750 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0000 P Rd, Hazelwood Township, MO 65746

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $8,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    0000 P Rd, Hazelwood Township, MO 65746

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home