621

Recently Sold Webster County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    119 Barnard Ave, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,672

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Mauk Valiant Group Real Estate

    119 Barnard Ave, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /39

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    214 E Rudolph St, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,798

    Last Listing Agent Freeman Lightner EXP Realty LLC

    214 E Rudolph St, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /7

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    0 State Highway J, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • Land
    • 8.6 Acres
    • $11,628 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    0 State Highway J, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /2

    $106,800 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    Tr 3 Lot F Tbd, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • Land
    • 5.34 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Morris L Morris Real Estate, LLC

    Tr 3 Lot F Tbd, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /3

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    221 Morning Glory Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,832

    Last Listing Agent Mark Stewart Keller Williams

    221 Morning Glory Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /12

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    180 Cody Dr, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,615

    Last Listing Agent Brock Rapp Empire, REALTORS

    180 Cody Dr, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /65

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    953 N Iron Mountain Rd, Fordland, MO 65652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,385

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    953 N Iron Mountain Rd, Fordland, MO 65652
  • /44

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    36 Trail of Tears Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,613

    Last Listing Agent Kent Slaughter Murney Associates - Primrose

    36 Trail of Tears Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /27

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    120 N Oak Grove St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,082

    Last Listing Agent Gwyen Phillips Cantrell Real Estate

    120 N Oak Grove St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /31

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    24 Oak Crest Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,243

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Bower-Johnson Murney Associates - Primrose

    24 Oak Crest Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /29

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    931 Bradford Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,930

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA SPARKS Real Broker, LLC

    931 Bradford Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /65

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4330 Skyline Rd, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,553

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Anderson Nettwork Global

    4330 Skyline Rd, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /42

    $544,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    21 Timber View Dr, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brock Rapp Empire, REALTORS

    21 Timber View Dr, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /89

    $1,299,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    162 Wildhorse Dr, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Langston Murney Associates - Primrose

    162 Wildhorse Dr, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /5

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    000 Timber View Dr, Seymour, MO 65746

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brock Rapp Empire, REALTORS

    000 Timber View Dr, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /2

    Price Undisclosed Sold Jul 15, 2025

    000 Century Farm Rd, Fordland, MO 65652

    • Land
    • 100.22 Acres

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Andy Trussell Murney Associates - Primrose

    000 Century Farm Rd, Fordland, MO 65652
  • /5

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2721 Rr 2, Seymour, MO 65746

    • Land
    • 24 Acres
    • $7,708 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 712 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lessli Pruett Keller Williams

    2721 Rr 2, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /105

    $544,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    444 Sweetbriar Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,970

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hill Keller Williams

    444 Sweetbriar Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /38

    $127,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    421 E Burford St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,978

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Smoot Complete Realty Sales & Mgmt

    421 E Burford St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /2

    $4,860,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    Phase 2 Lakeside Rd, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • Land
    • 22.88 Acres
    • $212,413 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Seiner Keller Williams

    Phase 2 Lakeside Rd, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /141

    $1,650,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1007 Headwaters Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,921

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    1007 Headwaters Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /2

    $287,733 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    839 Holstein Ln, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Little Keller Williams

    839 Holstein Ln, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /27

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    210 Thelma Ave, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,419

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lotz Murney Associates - Primrose

    210 Thelma Ave, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /15

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    243 North St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,321

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Alexander Old World Realty, LLC

    243 North St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /34

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    770 Aspen St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,206

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Norman New View Realty, LLC

    770 Aspen St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /12

    $267,553 Last List Price Sold Nov 28, 2025

    829 Holstein Ln, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Little Keller Williams

    829 Holstein Ln, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /14

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    273 Olive St, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,398

    Last Listing Agent Glen Yutzy Glenworth Realty Company

    273 Olive St, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /53

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4216 Skyline Rd, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,696

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Barnett RE/MAX SHOWTIME

    4216 Skyline Rd, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /30

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    18313 State Highway Bb, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Andrews Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    18313 State Highway Bb, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /45

    $5,500,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    000 State Highway K, Seymour, MO 65746

    • Land
    • 961.59 Acres
    • $5,720 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hepko Westgate Realty Inc

    000 State Highway K, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /45

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1179 N Pine St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,718

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wutke Complete Realty Sales & Mgmt

    1179 N Pine St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /18

    $194,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    817 Willow St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,120

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Barrett Keller Williams

    817 Willow St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /31

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    440 Corner Rd, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,216

    Last Listing Agent Chasity McCay Keller Williams

    440 Corner Rd, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /38

    $349,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    930 Brookside Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,317

    Last Listing Agent Randy Thomas Murney Associates - Primrose

    930 Brookside Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /35

    $239,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    192 Ridge Crest Ln, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,015

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Smith Keller Williams

    192 Ridge Crest Ln, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /31

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3016 State Highway O, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,759

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kensinger AMAX Real Estate

    3016 State Highway O, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /27

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    720 Poplar Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,305

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Alexander Old World Realty, LLC

    720 Poplar Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /32

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    227 Crestwood Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,169

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Brown Gault & Co. Realty, LLC

    227 Crestwood Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /39

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1400 State Highway Pp, Fordland, MO 65652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,309

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    1400 State Highway Pp, Fordland, MO 65652
  • /19

    $214,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    853 Sunset Ave, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,876

    Last Listing Agent Debora Taylor Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    853 Sunset Ave, Marshfield, MO 65706

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home