621

Recently Sold Webster County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $31,500 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    000 Tract 1 Ranch Rd, Fair Grove, MO 65648

    • Land
    • 6.3 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laredo Stevens Murney Associates - Primrose

    000 Tract 1 Ranch Rd, Fair Grove, MO 65648
  • /33

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    498 Mockingbird Ridge, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,300

    Last Listing Agent Dawn McCracken Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    498 Mockingbird Ridge, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /65

    $384,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    366 Good Springs Rd, Niangua, MO 65713

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 388 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,149

    Last Listing Agent Tim Jackson Clair Land Company Inc.

    366 Good Springs Rd, Niangua, MO 65713
  • /17

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2585 Burnett Rd, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,097

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hepko Westgate Realty Inc

    2585 Burnett Rd, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /31

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2103 Plank School Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,374

    Last Listing Agent Misty Bievenue EXP Realty, LLC

    2103 Plank School Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /24

    $134,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    424 W Park St, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,010

    Last Listing Agent Lessli Pruett Keller Williams

    424 W Park St, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /17

    $272,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    509 Spring Meadow Dr Unit 66, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Stewart Murney Associates - Primrose

    509 Spring Meadow Dr Unit 66, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /42

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    93 S Crossway Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,556

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Curley Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    93 S Crossway Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /29

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    706 W Washington St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,843

    Last Listing Agent Adam Johnson Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    706 W Washington St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /24

    $204,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    832 E Mcvay St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,557

    Last Listing Agent Retta Crawford C R Realty

    832 E Mcvay St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /6

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    665 N Clay St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,813

    Last Listing Agent Mark Stewart Keller Williams

    665 N Clay St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /5

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    620 N Buffalo St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,694

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Harris The Realty.Group, LLC

    620 N Buffalo St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /22

    $225,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    412 Jennifer Ln, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,042

    Last Listing Agent Jacque Stricklin Murney Associates - Primrose

    412 Jennifer Ln, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /4

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    000 Commerce Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • Land
    • 38.75 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Andrews Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    000 Commerce Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /47

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1600 W Brook St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Curley Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    1600 W Brook St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /27

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    109 N Pine St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,337

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA SPARKS Real Broker, LLC

    109 N Pine St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /46

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    474 Allen St, Fordland, MO 65652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,093

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Ramseur Gateway Real Estate Team LLC

    474 Allen St, Fordland, MO 65652
  • /37

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1861 Preston Hollow Rd, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hepko Westgate Realty Inc

    1861 Preston Hollow Rd, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /95

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    277 Bison Rd, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,500

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    277 Bison Rd, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /33

    $34,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    000 Thousand Oaks, Niangua, MO 65713

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $6,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gault Gault & Co. Realty, LLC

    000 Thousand Oaks, Niangua, MO 65713
  • /43

    $849,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    121 Stonehaven, Fordland, MO 65652

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,104

    Last Listing Agent Tracy DeWaard Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    121 Stonehaven, Fordland, MO 65652
  • /62

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1560 Straight Rd, Conway, MO 65632

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gault Gault & Co. Realty, LLC

    1560 Straight Rd, Conway, MO 65632
  • /36

    $288,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1385 Cherokee Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,907

1385 Cherokee Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /30

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    143 Royal Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,755

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    143 Royal Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /10

    $184,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    751 S Olive St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,469

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Baker Baker Homes and Property Management LLC

    751 S Olive St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /52

    $369,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    845 Turtle Creek Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Stone Integrity Real Estate

    845 Turtle Creek Ct, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /95

    $1,195,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    996 & 1030 S Diggins Main St, Seymour, MO 65746

    • Land
    • 83.57 Acres
    • $14,299 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holt Homes Group Keller Williams

    996 & 1030 S Diggins Main St, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /39

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    413 Bailiwick Dr, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,554

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lotz Murney Associates - Primrose

    413 Bailiwick Dr, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /21

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    523 Loblolly Ave, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,949

    Last Listing Agent Irina Martinov Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    523 Loblolly Ave, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /67

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    84 - A Buttercup Ln, Finley Township, MO 65746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 372 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Watterson Sho-Me Real Estate

    84 - A Buttercup Ln, Finley Township, MO 65746
  • /47

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2182 Tracks Rd, Niangua, MO 65713

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,449

2182 Tracks Rd, Niangua, MO 65713
  • /43

    $89,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    Tbd Goat Rd, Union Township, MO 65713

    • Land
    • 19.47 Acres
    • $4,597 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Phillips Midwest Land Group

    Tbd Goat Rd, Union Township, MO 65713
  • /41

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2576 State Highway Nn, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,758

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    2576 State Highway Nn, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /77

    $548,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    190 Broam Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sturm AMAX Real Estate

    190 Broam Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /2

    $24,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    Lot 2 Cornelison Ln, Diggins, MO 65636

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $113,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isabelle Walker Eagle Management & Realty 1

    Lot 2 Cornelison Ln, Diggins, MO 65636
  • /27

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    753 S Elm Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,458

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Jones Epique Realty

    753 S Elm Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /45

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    184 Crestwood Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,760

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hyde EXP Realty, LLC.

    184 Crestwood Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /23

    $324,683 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    516 Columbine St, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Little Keller Williams

    516 Columbine St, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /8

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0000 Highway 60, Fordland, MO 65652

    • Land
    • 65.63 Acres
    • $10,590 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenson Goff Keller Williams

    0000 Highway 60, Fordland, MO 65652
  • /18

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    173 Dogtooth Dr, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,634

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    173 Dogtooth Dr, Seymour, MO 65746

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home