621

Recently Sold Webster County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    111 S Mill St, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,687

    Last Listing Agent Larisa Zubku Springfield Realty Experts

    111 S Mill St, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /102

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    739 Timber Ridge Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,184

    Last Listing Agent Erin Herman Epique Realty

    739 Timber Ridge Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /19

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    405 N Main St, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,058

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    405 N Main St, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /3

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    000 N Marshall St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cletis Wallace C R Realty

    000 N Marshall St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /19

    $297,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    540 Spring Meadow Dr Unit Lot 40, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Stewart Murney Associates - Primrose

    540 Spring Meadow Dr Unit Lot 40, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /50

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    185 Pioneer Dr, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,763

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    185 Pioneer Dr, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /29

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    715 Woodlawn St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,790

    Last Listing Agent Landon Wright Cantrell Real Estate

    715 Woodlawn St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /64

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1415 Woodland Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,714

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hill Keller Williams

    1415 Woodland Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /36

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1443 Woodland Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,100

    Last Listing Agent Debra Oman RE/MAX House of Brokers

    1443 Woodland Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /42

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    721 E Bedford St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,854

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Watson Akins Realty

    721 E Bedford St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /48

    $724,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    755 Indian Grove Ln, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Riddle Murney Associates - Primrose

    755 Indian Grove Ln, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /27

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    741 S Meadow View St, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,655

    Last Listing Agent Patriot Real Estate Team Sturdy Real Estate

    741 S Meadow View St, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /11

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    00 Redbud St, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • Land
    • 2.69 Acres
    • $100,335 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Montgomery The Firm Real Estate, LLC

    00 Redbud St, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /13

    $41,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    000 Dragonfly Dr, Fordland Township, MO 65652

    • Land
    • 2.74 Acres
    • $15,146 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tania Shvets ReeceNichols - Springfield

    000 Dragonfly Dr, Fordland Township, MO 65652
  • /16

    $312,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    000 Weatherby Dr Unit North 25 Ac Tract, Fordland, MO 65652

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Herron Keller Williams

    000 Weatherby Dr Unit North 25 Ac Tract, Fordland, MO 65652
  • /46

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    419 Meadowview Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,114

    Last Listing Agent Brian Jared Murney Associates - Primrose

    419 Meadowview Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /49

    $948,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    110 Castlekeep, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,068

110 Castlekeep, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /78

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    792 Frog Pond Rd, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,190

    Last Listing Agent Laura Stevens AMAX Real Estate

    792 Frog Pond Rd, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /31

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    239 Old Hickory Ln, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,231

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lotz Murney Associates - Primrose

    239 Old Hickory Ln, Rogersville, MO 65742
  • /53

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    239 Ozark Loop, Conway, MO 65632

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,719

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Joiner-Clark Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    239 Ozark Loop, Conway, MO 65632
  • /26

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    107 Melinda St, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,512

    Last Listing Agent Braden Bruce Sho-Me Real Estate

    107 Melinda St, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /42

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    123 Jenkins St, Fordland, MO 65652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,629

    Last Listing Agent Elevate Real Estate Group Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    123 Jenkins St, Fordland, MO 65652
  • /24

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    415 N Locust St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,061

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Busch Gault & Co. Realty, LLC

    415 N Locust St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /17

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    319 W Maple St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,714

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rost Complete Realty Sales & Mgmt

    319 W Maple St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /24

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    228 E Bedford St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,610

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Seiger Complete Realty Sales & Mgmt

    228 E Bedford St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /22

    $167,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    529 E Mcvay St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,281

    Last Listing Agent Doug Andrews Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    529 E Mcvay St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /40

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    923 Riverview Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,052

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rost Complete Realty Sales & Mgmt

    923 Riverview Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /9

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    000 Depot Rd, Fordland, MO 65652

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J.R. Hutcheson Murney Associates - Primrose

    000 Depot Rd, Fordland, MO 65652
  • /34

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    201 Pioneer Dr, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,745

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Capon Keller Williams

    201 Pioneer Dr, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /37

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    634 Chicken House Rd, Elkland, MO 65644

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $57,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marla Roberts Century 21 Peterson Real Estate

    634 Chicken House Rd, Elkland, MO 65644
  • /51

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    861 N Olive St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,049

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Alexander Old World Realty, LLC

    861 N Olive St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /2

    $68,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    Tbd Olive St, Diggins, MO 65746

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $99,855 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lessli Pruett Keller Williams

    Tbd Olive St, Diggins, MO 65746
  • /25

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    313 W Bedford St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Wiser Wiser Living Realty LLC

    313 W Bedford St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /51

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    874 N Olive St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,931

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Burks Murney Associates - Primrose

    874 N Olive St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /18

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    333 N Clay St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,907

    Last Listing Agent Madison Jones Lake to Lake Realty

    333 N Clay St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /51

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    423 Blinn Ave, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,349

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Smoot Complete Realty Sales & Mgmt

    423 Blinn Ave, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /36

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    222 Cedar Ravine Dr, Seymour, MO 65746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,095

    Last Listing Agent Chavez Property Group Keller Williams

    222 Cedar Ravine Dr, Seymour, MO 65746
  • /13

    $127,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    305 W Bedford St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,116

    Last Listing Agent Candy Heppard Drury Real Estate & Management

    305 W Bedford St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /13

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    000 Saint Luke Rd, Conway, MO 65632

    • Land
    • 240 Acres
    • $4,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Andrews Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    000 Saint Luke Rd, Conway, MO 65632
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    000 Enterprise Dr, Seymour, MO 65746

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 337 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louie Bunch The Firm Real Estate, LLC

    000 Enterprise Dr, Seymour, MO 65746

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home