7,043

Webster, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $515,134 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      92 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jules Lusignan Lake Realty

  • /12

    $324,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    48 Lake St, Webster, MA 01570

    Welcome to this updated 1880 single-family home, where timeless character meets modern upgrades. the entire first floor has been partly redone. Wood floors, new porch, doors will be put in , windows and efficient gas heating throughout. Second floor needs some work. The yard with an As-is shed, paved drive way with 3 off-street parking spaces, you will have the convenience you need in a location

    Ingrid Karp Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    48 Lake St, Webster, MA 01570
  • /34

    $408,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    18 Ash St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,979

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mercure Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    18 Ash St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /42

      Est $468,813 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      84 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jules Lusignan Lake Realty

  • /42

    $612,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    22 Cooper Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,660

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Pelletier Hope Real Estate Group, Inc.

    22 Cooper Rd, Webster, MA 01570
    • /38

      Est $479,360 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      86 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jules Lusignan Lake Realty

  • /39

    $426,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    306 Beacon Park, Webster, MA 01570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,378

    Last Listing Agent Moira McGrath Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    306 Beacon Park, Webster, MA 01570
    • /27

      Est $457,916 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      79 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Flibbert The O'Rourke Group Real Estate Professionals

  • /38

    $321,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    21 Park St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,700

    Last Listing Agent The Marzeotti Group Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    21 Park St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /42

      Est $612,119 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Upper Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      86 Upper Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,400
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristiano Jarbas Cristiano Jarbas, Inc.

  • /24

    $310,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15 Brook St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,979

    Last Listing Agent Dana Kokoska Sterling Breakwater LLC

    15 Brook St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /4

      Est $397,306 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Upper Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      64 Upper Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan MacRoberts Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $470,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1 Ernest St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,671

    Last Listing Agent John Croteau The Neighborhood Realty Group

    1 Ernest St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pebble Beach Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8 Pebble Beach Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /14

    $389,900 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    24 Pepka Dr, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,356

    Last Listing Agent Diane Strzelecki Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    24 Pepka Dr, Webster, MA 01570
    • /42

      Est $920,765 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Wawela Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      67 Wawela Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Giguere Aprilian Inc.

  • /40

    $415,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    37 Scenic Ave, Webster, MA 01570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,837

    Last Listing Agent Donna Shutts Media Realty Group Elite

    37 Scenic Ave, Webster, MA 01570
    • /38

      Est $618,650 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Laurelwood Dr, Webster, MA 01570

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      32 Laurelwood Dr, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Caissie 2 Sisters Realty & Associates

  • /41

    $505,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    52 Harris St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,004

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Green-Browne Keller Williams Realty

    52 Harris St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /30

      Est $364,607 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Castiglioni ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    48 Myrtle Ave, Webster, MA 01570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,667

    Last Listing Agent Kim Synott eXp Realty

    48 Myrtle Ave, Webster, MA 01570
    • /31

      Est $418,752 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Browns Brook Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11 Browns Brook Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Chaves Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $540,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6 Brook St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,503

    Last Listing Agent Darcilane Oliveira The Neighborhood Realty Group

    6 Brook St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /32

      Est $306,629 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      222 Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nghi Chiem Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

  • /31

    $300,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    47 Brook St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,845

    Last Listing Agent Debra Palumbo ERA Key Realty Services

    47 Brook St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /33

      Est $770,577 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Fairfield St, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Fairfield St, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,900
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $612,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    42 Colonial Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,816

    Last Listing Agent Michael Madulka Quinsigamond Realty

    42 Colonial Rd, Webster, MA 01570
    • /17

      Est $838,542 Not Listed For Sale

      91 S Shore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      91 S Shore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather McKeon Mawn Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $975,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11 5th Ave Unit 15, Webster, MA 01570

    • 10 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,515

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Redden Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    11 5th Ave Unit 15, Webster, MA 01570
    • /42

      Est $799,254 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cross Ct, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4 Cross Ct, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Holland Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

  • /7

    $530,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    18 Granite St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 10 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent VIP Group Moor Realty Group

    18 Granite St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /42

      Est $1,291,411 Not Listed For Sale

      131 S Shore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      131 S Shore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,013
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Cimoch Hope Real Estate Group, Inc.

  • /3

    $43,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    32 Stoughton Ave, Webster, MA 01570

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $172,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thaise Nunes Stuart St James, Inc.

    32 Stoughton Ave, Webster, MA 01570
    • /42

      Est $847,608 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Birch Island Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      67 Birch Island Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $813,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jules Lusignan Lake Realty

  • /31

    $345,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    36 N Main St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 6 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,209

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Marano Keller Williams Realty Leading Edge

    36 N Main St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /28

      Est $892,295 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Birch Island Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      61 Birch Island Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Ryan Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /30

    $240,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8 May St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,319

    Last Listing Agent John Kokocinski The Neighborhood Realty Group

    8 May St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /22

      Est $379,719 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Beacon Park, Webster, MA 01570

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      209 Beacon Park, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Safford-Farquharson William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /28

    $343,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    78 2nd Island Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,626

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Kane Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    78 2nd Island Rd, Webster, MA 01570
    • /32

      Est $390,377 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Beacon Park, Webster, MA 01570

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      805 Beacon Park, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Szymczak Re/Max Vision

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home