7,043

Webster, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    3 Boyden Street Extension, Webster, MA 01570

    Attention investors and homeowners! This two-family property in Webster offers a great opportunity for rental income or owner-occupancy. Both units offer a spacious and functional layout featuring two bedrooms, a full bathroom, and both have large living rooms and the potential for an office, additional living space or another bedroom. Unit 1 has beautiful hardwood floors that run throughout.

    Liz Puchala Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    3 Boyden Street Extension, Webster, MA 01570
  • /26

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    18 Emerald Ave Unit 2, Webster, MA 01570

    Don’t miss this exceptional rental opportunity in the heart of Webster. This completely renovated 2-bedroom apartment is located on a spacious 0.4-acre corner lot, offering privacy and plenty of outdoor space. The unit is in excellent condition and ready for immediate occupancy! Enjoy modern updates throughout and the comfort of central air conditioning, ensuring a pleasant living environment

    Lisa Jacobs Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    18 Emerald Ave Unit 2, Webster, MA 01570
  • /42

    $605,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    8 Long Island, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,602

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Pelletier Hope Real Estate Group, Inc.

    8 Long Island, Webster, MA 01570
    • /40

      Est $1,060,160 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Union Point Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      48 Union Point Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hopkins Media Realty Group Inc.

  • /39

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    20 Hill St, Webster, MA 01570

    Welcome to 20 Hill St in Webster! This charming and affordable home is the perfect opportunity for first-time buyers or anyone looking to step into homeownership. Since purchasing, the current owner has made valuable improvements, including a new roof, updated siding, and additional updates throughout the home—giving peace of mind and added value. Inside, you’ll find a cozy layout with great

    Marlene Reyes Rolon The Neighborhood Realty Group

    20 Hill St, Webster, MA 01570
  • /72

    $14,341

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    9 Birch Dr Unit SI ID1380186P, Webster, MA 01570

    The advertised rate of $14,342/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 4, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    9 Birch Dr Unit SI ID1380186P, Webster, MA 01570
  • /42

    $205,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    18 Kingsbury Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,654

    Last Listing Agent Jared Meehan RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

    18 Kingsbury Rd, Webster, MA 01570
    • /7

      Est $327,249 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Fort Hill Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1920
      17 Fort Hill Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 517 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaquaine Coe The LGCY Group LLC

  • /23

    $198,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 633 Sq Ft

    10 Vecchia St Unit C, Webster, MA 01570

    OPEN HOUSE Cancelled. Offer Accepted. Welcome to this inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo featuring an updated kitchen with freshly painted cabinets, stylish backsplash, upgraded hardware, and modern countertops. Enjoy the comfort of gas heat, a hot water tank replaced in 2024, and beautiful hardwood floors in living room and both bedrooms. Additional highlights include vinyl replacement windows

    Rosa Wyse Champion Real Estate, Inc.

    10 Vecchia St Unit C, Webster, MA 01570
  • /4

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3 Day St Unit 3, Webster, MA 01570

    Clean and roomy apartment on top floor of 3 family house . Hardwood floors throughout. Rent includes free electricity * up to 10.000 Kilowatts (Solar panels in use )

    Silvana Cardoso Pablo Maia Realty

    3 Day St Unit 3, Webster, MA 01570
  • /18

    $410,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    360 School St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 8 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,224

    Last Listing Agent THE LASH GROUP Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    360 School St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /23

      Est $476,265 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Camile Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9 Camile Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Patraw eXp Realty

  • /42

    $1,750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,687 Sq Ft

    22 Pattison Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    Premier lakefront retreat on a full recreational lake. Positioned at the end of a quiet, dead-end peninsula, this 4 bed, 2.5 bath home offers exceptional space for guests, entertaining, and large gatherings. Designed for seamless indoor-outdoor living, the property features a custom outdoor kitchen with a Napoleon gas grill, hot & cold sink, drink cooler, and a gas-plumbed firepit. Enjoy direct

    The Jenkins Group Keller Williams Realty

    22 Pattison Rd, Webster, MA 01570
  • /30

    $2,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    95 Lake St Unit 2, Webster, MA 01570

    Recently updated 4-bedroom apartment spanning two floors, with 1,350 sq ft of total living space. The unit features newly refinished hardwood floors and fresh paint throughout, giving it a clean, modern feel.Fenced in front and back yards. With two entrance options to the unit.Stay comfortable year-round with mini-split A/C and heat units on both floors. The apartment comes fully

    95 Lake St Unit 2, Webster, MA 01570
  • /20

    $275,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    30 Valley St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,355

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Wrenn Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    30 Valley St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /42

      Est $650,257 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Camile Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      56 Camile Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Kiser LPT Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $399,900 Open Sat 12PM - 1PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    177 Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home with attached 1-car garage set nicely on an elevated lot. Property offers great potential with many improvements already started and a functional layout throughout. Features include spacious living areas, attractive curb appeal, and a rear deck area ready for your finishing touches. Situated nicely on a hill with an attached one-car garage.

    The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    177 Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570
  • /5

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3 Day St Unit 1, Webster, MA 01570

    Clean and roomy apartment on ground floor of 3 family house . Hardwood floors throughout.

    Silvana Cardoso Pablo Maia Realty

    3 Day St Unit 1, Webster, MA 01570
  • /27

    $382,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6 Batten St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,199

    Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    6 Batten St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /42

      Est $651,603 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Camile Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      49 Camile Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Celularo A & E Realty Company, Inc.

  • /42

    $419,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft

    40 Scenic Ave, Webster, MA 01570

    Unique Colonial home that is well maintained and comfortable. Enjoy morning views of Webster lake on the back deck. Outdoor oasis with swimming pool, cabana and pergola with same lake views. Constructed in 1979, offering 1374 sq ft. All floors are wide wood barn board style, cathedral dining room and open kitchen with movable island. Large patio door opens to a deck with lake views and fenced

    Mark Marzeotti Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    40 Scenic Ave, Webster, MA 01570
  • /13

    $1,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    23 Eddy St Unit 3rd fl., Webster, MA 01570

    3rd floor 2 bedroom 1 bath apt., gas heat and hot water, w/d hookup, yard, quiet neighborhood, $1500/mo., 1st, last, security. Available 5/1

    23 Eddy St Unit 3rd fl., Webster, MA 01570
  • /30

    $485,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    14 Hill St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,697

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Heidelberger Berkshire Hathaway Home Service New England Properties

    14 Hill St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /12

      Est $419,382 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Tanner Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      15 Tanner Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

  • /35

    $374,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    5 Crosby St, Webster, MA 01570

    3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1,700+ sq ft of flexible living space set the stage for this charming Colonial. Offering the potential for true first-floor living with two bedrooms and two full baths on the main level, this home provides versatility to fit a variety of lifestyles. Recent updates include a new boiler (2025) and hot water heater (2019), & LVP & hardwood floors to main

    Hailey Boucher Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    5 Crosby St, Webster, MA 01570
  • /42

    $924,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    51 Prospect St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 11 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Murphy 7 Hills Real Estate

    51 Prospect St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /13

      Est $508,625 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Oakwood Dr, Webster, MA 01570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23 Oakwood Dr, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,395
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /40

    $1,050,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft

    22 Union Point Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    WEBSTER LAKE SNUG HARBOR VILLA! THIS END UNIT IS THE MOST LUXURIOUS & LARGEST ON THE LAKE! Presenting a distinguished condo residence at 22 Union Pt Rd, Webster, an attractive property that will provide an exceptional waterfront lifestyle! This expansive 4600 sf+/- property is in great condition, offering an attractive environment designed for sophisticated comfort. The kitchen is a culinary

    Bryan Pelletier Hope Real Estate Group, Inc.

    22 Union Point Rd, Webster, MA 01570
  • /35

    $444,600 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12 Crosby St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,272

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Huberdault Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    12 Crosby St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /49

      Est $516,958 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Sutton Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      120 Sutton Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bogolawski RIMa Properties

  • /11

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 21.35 Acres
    • $14,005 per Acre

    00 Juniper Ln, Webster, MA 01570

    Town Sewer & Water at Street. 21+ Acres, Fast access to Highway, close to schools, towns and Webster Lake. Ideal family compound lot or 16 Lots (lots 1 & 2 are abutters), recorded 1988 subdiv. plan & 2005 revised Prelim subdiv.plan. Abutting landowners in exchange, their land known as lots 1 and 2 become street front lots or abutters may agree compensation for road widening easement . Buyer's

    Matthew Cuddy CUDDY Real Estate

    00 Juniper Ln, Webster, MA 01570
  • /37

    $550,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    29 Goddard St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,635

    Last Listing Agent Mati Alcantara Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    29 Goddard St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /33

      Est $532,740 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Sutton Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      137 Sutton Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Ryan Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /4

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $375,000 per Acre

    0 Prospect St, Webster, MA 01570

    Land for Sale - bring your plans to life! Single or Multi-family (2 family) buildable lot. Per discussion with Town of Webster, a 2 family may be built on this lot. Great location, just minutes to downtown Webster!

    The Schlesman Realty Group ERA Key Realty Services

    0 Prospect St, Webster, MA 01570
  • /16

    $408,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    26 Granite St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 7 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,055

    Last Listing Agent Madison Rynne Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    26 Granite St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /33

      Est $655,485 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Birchwood Dr, Webster, MA 01570

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9 Birchwood Dr, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Euridices Dolores DeJesus StartPoint Realty

  • /8

    $299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    149 Lake St, Webster, MA 01570

    Great opportunity for the right buyer. Being offered through an Estate Sale in As Is condition, this home is currently zoned as a two family, but would make a lovely single family residence as well. A diamond in the rough, solidly built but needing cosmetics/renovations throughout, this property offers 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, a full unfinished basement, space for 5-6 cars for off street

    Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

    149 Lake St, Webster, MA 01570
  • /33

    $390,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    27 Dresser St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,556

    Last Listing Agent Van Nguyen Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    27 Dresser St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /39

      Est $496,883 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Birchwood Dr, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13 Birchwood Dr, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Russo Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

  • /30

    $310,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    34 Eastern Ave Unit M, Webster, MA 01570

    ~*~ Welcome to EASTERN AVENUE CONDOS ~*~ One Owner Unit !!...FIRST TIME OFFERED since 1991!!... Small Complex of only 20 Units!! ...Experience the Perfect Blend of Comfort and Convenience in this *Meticulously* Well-Kept 2-Bedroom Condominium located in a Desirable Setting on a Dead-End Street..... This Unit Features 1 1/2 Bathrooms, Offering ideal Privacy and Functionality. The Living Space

    June Cazeault Hope Real Estate Group, Inc.

    34 Eastern Ave Unit M, Webster, MA 01570

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home