7,043

Webster, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $434,558 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lake Pkwy, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      29 Lake Pkwy, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Fontaine RE/MAX

  • /37

    $385,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    11 Slater St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,229

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Velis

    11 Slater St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /32

      Est $356,846 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Thompson Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      192 Thompson Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Preben Christensen RE/MAX

  • /28

    $425,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4 Chestnut Dr, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,319

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bisson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    4 Chestnut Dr, Webster, MA 01570
    • /15

      Est $368,083 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Thompson Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      188 Thompson Rd, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Altison Innovative Real Estate Solutions LLC

  • /29

    $365,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    406 Beacon Park Rd Unit 406, Webster, MA 01570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Do Keller Williams Realty

    406 Beacon Park Rd Unit 406, Webster, MA 01570
    • /26

      Est $479,697 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Kosmas St, Webster, MA 01570

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Kosmas St, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Huberdault Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

  • /28

    $495,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    28 E Main St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,801

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ackerman Sapphire Real Estate

    28 E Main St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /33

      Est $300,937 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Eastern Ave Unit K, Webster, MA 01570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      34 Eastern Ave Unit K, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcin Kicilinski Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /32

    $421,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    9 Scenic Ave, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,499

    Last Listing Agent Marcin Kicilinski Real Broker MA, LLC

    9 Scenic Ave, Webster, MA 01570
    • /42

      Est $461,542 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Lake Pkwy, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      46 Lake Pkwy, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Berry The Neighborhood Realty Group

  • /42

    $410,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5 1st St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,674

    Last Listing Agent Michael Barbera BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors

    5 1st St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /31

      Est $395,436 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Eastern Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      18 Eastern Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Conrad Allen RE/MAX

  • /41

    $575,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    730 School St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,807

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Merle Hometown National Realty Inc.

    730 School St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /42

      Est $377,136 Not Listed For Sale

      29 West Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 West Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Crawford Ross RE/MAX

  • /13

    $356,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    32 3rd St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,226

    Last Listing Agent David Fehser Fenton Properties Incorporated

    32 3rd St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /8

      Est $455,460 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Lake St, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      150 Lake St, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    53 Colonial Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,964/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,632

    Last Listing Agent Jules Lusignan Lake Realty

    53 Colonial Rd, Webster, MA 01570
    • /37

      Est $302,273 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Gorski Ave Unit A, Webster, MA 01570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3 Gorski Ave Unit A, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Martinez Laer Realty

  • /28

    $540,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    46 Crosby St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,952

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burlingame Orbit Realty

    46 Crosby St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /19

      Est $365,516 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Gorski Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9 Gorski Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Murnane ERA Key Realty Services- Auburn

  • /34

    $220,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    17 Cutler St Unit 1, Webster, MA 01570

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,048

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McLaughlin Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    17 Cutler St Unit 1, Webster, MA 01570
    • /41

      Est $428,188 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Gorski Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Gorski Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sowa Forgit RE/MAX

  • /14

    $410,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    18 Greystone Ave, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,031

    Last Listing Agent Lorene Johnson Chausse Hope Real Estate Group, Inc.

    18 Greystone Ave, Webster, MA 01570
    • /27

      Est $648,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sibley Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9 Sibley Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Stolarczyk Re/Max Vision

  • /19

    $422,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    94 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,038

    Last Listing Agent John Westerman Westerman Realty

    94 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570
    • /32

      Est $540,996 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Lake St, Webster, MA 01570

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      135 Lake St, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Riel Estate Team Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

  • /38

    $510,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    16 Concord Ct, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,907

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Griffin RE/MAX Vision

    16 Concord Ct, Webster, MA 01570
    • /32

      Est $548,839 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Greystone Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Greystone Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Napieralski The Neighborhood Realty Group

  • /42

    $1,128,142 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8 Lake St, Webster, MA 01570

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 6,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Murphy 7 Hills Real Estate

    8 Lake St, Webster, MA 01570
    • /40

      Est $410,612 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Emerald Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8 Emerald Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Meehan RE/MAX

  • /42

    $815,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    171 Upper Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Collins Collins & Demac Real Estate

    171 Upper Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Lake St, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      113 Lake St, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Marzeotti Group Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $360,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    7 Nancy Dr, Webster, MA 01570

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,180

    Last Listing Agent Jason Flibbert The O'Rourke Group Real Estate Professionals

    7 Nancy Dr, Webster, MA 01570
    • /42

      Est $458,296 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Eddy St, Webster, MA 01570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8 Eddy St, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chayan Velez Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    0 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $80,189 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ward Orbit Realty

    0 Lower Gore Rd, Webster, MA 01570
    • /25

      Est $395,114 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Emerald Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      31 Emerald Ave, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

• /38

    $319,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    245 Sutton Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,137

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Abu Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    245 Sutton Rd, Webster, MA 01570
    • /19

      Est $403,306 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Tower St, Webster, MA 01570

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      37 Tower St, Webster, MA 01570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harry Pass Ocean Blue Real Estate LLC

  • /42

    $339,900 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    23 Brodeur Ave, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,160

23 Brodeur Ave, Webster, MA 01570

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home