481

Recently Sold Webster, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    223 Wood St, West Newton, PA 15089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,854

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Keefer RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    223 Wood St, West Newton, PA 15089
  • /41

    $452,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    214 Labash Ln, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,555

    Last Listing Agent Chad Glover RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    214 Labash Ln, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /40

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    107 Court Ave, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,884

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Halinka CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    107 Court Ave, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /25

    $80,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    110 Pacific Blvd, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,947

    Last Listing Agent Dean Korber HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    110 Pacific Blvd, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /24

    $40,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    999 Thompson Ave, Donora, PA 15033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,305

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Scialabba REALTY CO LLC

    999 Thompson Ave, Donora, PA 15033
  • /27

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8263 Mentor Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,547

    Last Listing Agent Devie Rollison REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    8263 Mentor Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /46

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    143 Valley View Dr, Rostraver Township, PA 15012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,000

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Compliment BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    143 Valley View Dr, Rostraver Township, PA 15012
  • /3

    $395,990

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    501 Gardenia Dr, Rostraver Township, PA 15012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,010

    Maronda Homes Marian Woodlands

    501 Gardenia Dr, Rostraver Township, PA 15012
  • /14

    $57,100

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1105 Dennis Ave, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,567

    Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    1105 Dennis Ave, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /50

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    334 Leeper Rd, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,978

    Last Listing Agent Jody Moebius BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    334 Leeper Rd, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /14

    $30,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1020 Marelda Ave, Donora, PA 15033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,267

    Last Listing Agent Mary Joe Popp HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    1020 Marelda Ave, Donora, PA 15033
  • /5

    $38,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1334 Leeds Ave, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,631

    Last Listing Agent James Deller KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    1334 Leeds Ave, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /18

    $25,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    76 Laurel Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,303

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Carpenter REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    76 Laurel Rd, Charleroi, PA 15022
  • /6

    $35,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    240 Pennsylvania 88, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $34,753 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vic Franceschini KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    240 Pennsylvania 88, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /11

    $32,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    213 Crest Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,059

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Deems PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    213 Crest Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022
  • /17

    $68,901

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2125 Grand Blvd, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Conn CONN REALTY, INC.

    2125 Grand Blvd, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /31

    $50,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    413 Scott Ave, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,011

    Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    413 Scott Ave, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /23

    $58,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    924 5th St, Charleroi, PA 15022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,004

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    924 5th St, Charleroi, PA 15022
  • /39

    $127,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    366 Ridge Ave, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,404

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Drake BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    366 Ridge Ave, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /41

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    287 Rankin Rd, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,813

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Swab ENGEL & VOLKERS SEWICKLEY

    287 Rankin Rd, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /18

    $30,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    616 Conrad Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

    • 4 Beds
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Slagus HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    616 Conrad Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    22 Reed Ave, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,638

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hoberman RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    22 Reed Ave, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /46

    $144,200

    Sold May 13, 2026

    314 Union St, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,010

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Naeser BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    314 Union St, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /42

    $20,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    74 Castner Ave, Donora, PA 15033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $11/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,312

    Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    74 Castner Ave, Donora, PA 15033
  • /50

    $510,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    116 Kimberly Ct, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,511

    Last Listing Agent Linda Baldini BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    116 Kimberly Ct, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /26

    $80,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    289 W Newton Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,721

289 W Newton Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    000 Lenity School Rd, Rostraver Township, PA 15012

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Shetler-Libent KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    000 Lenity School Rd, Rostraver Township, PA 15012
  • /27

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5431 Sunset View Dr, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,447

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Walters REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    5431 Sunset View Dr, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /27

    $23,501

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    924 Grant Ave, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,540

    Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    924 Grant Ave, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /30

    $115,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    518 Baltimore St, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,237

    Last Listing Agent Anne Cowen CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    518 Baltimore St, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /50

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    602 Skyline Dr, Rostraver Township, PA 15012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,479

    Last Listing Agent Rob Hako HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    602 Skyline Dr, Rostraver Township, PA 15012
  • /29

    $154,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    310 7th St, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1879

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,549

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Eyth HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    310 7th St, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /28

    $64,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    807 Oak St, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,592

807 Oak St, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /49

    $230,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    400 Adams St, West Newton, PA 15089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,438

    Last Listing Agent Mason Huffman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    400 Adams St, West Newton, PA 15089
  • /31

    $49,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    532 Washington Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $38/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,253

532 Washington Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022
  • /35

    $119,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    25 Kinder Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,073

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Raimondi REALTY CO LLC

    25 Kinder Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022
  • /29

    $60,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    837 Billicks Ln, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,319

    Last Listing Agent Magen Bedillion BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    837 Billicks Ln, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /29

    $160,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    314 Lillian St, Charleroi, PA 15022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,894

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Rathway HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    314 Lillian St, Charleroi, PA 15022
  • /42

    $197,020

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    26 Delrose Dr, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,059

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Yerkey HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    26 Delrose Dr, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /26

    $52,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    349 McGeary Ave, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,615

    Last Listing Agent Adam Slivka CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    349 McGeary Ave, Monessen, PA 15062

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home