479

Recently Sold Webster, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /7

    $36,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1133 Country Club Rd, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,667

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Allender PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    1133 Country Club Rd, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /29

    $146,724

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3 Meadow St, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,163

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Paulick COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3 Meadow St, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /30

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    308 Cypress St, West Newton, PA 15089

    • 6 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Korber HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    308 Cypress St, West Newton, PA 15089
  • /40

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    123 4th Ave, New Eagle, PA 15067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,234

    Last Listing Agent Jody Moebius BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    123 4th Ave, New Eagle, PA 15067
  • /29

    $107,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2 Hoon St, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,945

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Dunleavy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2 Hoon St, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /20

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    308 German St, West Newton, PA 15089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,026

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hewitt REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    308 German St, West Newton, PA 15089
  • /41

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    670 Circle Dr, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68% Above List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren Pivarnik MARKETPLACE REALTY CENTER

    670 Circle Dr, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /35

    $187,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    958 Vernon Dr, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,181

958 Vernon Dr, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /32

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    156 Grandview Ave, Donora, PA 15033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,951

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bruno COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    156 Grandview Ave, Donora, PA 15033
  • /28

    $34,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    942 Brown St, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,718

    Last Listing Agent Marie Slagus HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    942 Brown St, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /16

    $55,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    100 Robbins Dr, West Newton, PA 15089

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $16,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

100 Robbins Dr, West Newton, PA 15089
  • /41

    $249,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    640 Green St, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,763

    Last Listing Agent AJ Nicholls PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    640 Green St, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /39

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    13 Shelly Way, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,524

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Selvoski EXP REALTY LLC

    13 Shelly Way, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /7

    $7,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    237 Main St, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72% Below List Price
    • $3/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,333

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    237 Main St, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /32

    $197,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2204 Walch St, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,971

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Halinka CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    2204 Walch St, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /25

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    26 Rabe Ave, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,455

    Last Listing Agent Kari Lee KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    26 Rabe Ave, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /11

    $20,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    321 Indiana Ave, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,041

    Last Listing Agent Gina Liptak RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    321 Indiana Ave, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /38

    $124,724

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    300 Highland Ave, Donora, PA 15033

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,110

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Paulick COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    300 Highland Ave, Donora, PA 15033
  • /19

    $25,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    000 Cresswood Dr, Elizabeth Twp/Boro, PA 15037

    • Land
    • 16,687 Sq Ft
    • $67,606 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Haberstock BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    000 Cresswood Dr, Elizabeth Twp/Boro, PA 15037
  • /12

    $12,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    528 Ontario St, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,181

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    528 Ontario St, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /50

    $182,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1322 Leeds Ave, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,086

    Last Listing Agent Maria Pellis BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1322 Leeds Ave, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /10

    $133,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    16 Grand St, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

16 Grand St, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /40

    $180,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    720 Graham St, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,988

    Last Listing Agent Devie Rollison REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    720 Graham St, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /8

    $22,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1248 Broad Ave, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,862

    Last Listing Agent Dana Rowell REALHOME SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS, INC.

    1248 Broad Ave, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /48

    $55,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    409 5th St, Charleroi, PA 15022

    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,717

409 5th St, Charleroi, PA 15022
  • /41

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    130 Fairfield Dr, Monessen, PA 15062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,449

130 Fairfield Dr, Monessen, PA 15062
  • /43

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    130 Sweeney Circle Dr, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,815

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ruzich ALL PITTSBURGH REAL ESTATE, LLC

    130 Sweeney Circle Dr, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /44

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6261 Overlook Ln Unit 2024, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,771

    Last Listing Agent Debby Puglia HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    6261 Overlook Ln Unit 2024, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /31

    $240,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    2724 Lookout Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,614

    Last Listing Agent Aleesha Dorsey PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    2724 Lookout Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /15

    $139,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    801 9th St, Donora, PA 15033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,988

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Daugherty COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    801 9th St, Donora, PA 15033
  • /7

    $32,900

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    71 Watkins Ave, Donora, PA 15033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $23/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,295

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Imbrescia BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    71 Watkins Ave, Donora, PA 15033
  • /40

    $241,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    122 Manor Dr, West Newton, PA 15089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schmidt REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    122 Manor Dr, West Newton, PA 15089
  • /13

    $42,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    435 1st St, Donora, PA 15033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,693

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Paulick COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    435 1st St, Donora, PA 15033
  • /32

    $382,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    526 Fallowfield Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Janidas BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    526 Fallowfield Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022
  • /44

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1144 Rostraver Rd, Rostraver Township, PA 15012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Alexy CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    1144 Rostraver Rd, Rostraver Township, PA 15012
  • /28

    $169,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    927 Fayette Ave, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,624

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Drake BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    927 Fayette Ave, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /50

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    126 Scholl Ln, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,620

    Last Listing Agent Gina Liptak RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    126 Scholl Ln, Belle Vernon, PA 15012
  • /29

    $105,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    531 Conrad Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,818

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Compliment BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    531 Conrad Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022
  • /25

    $179,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2105 Walch St, Monongahela, PA 15063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,272

    Last Listing Agent Julianna Morris COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2105 Walch St, Monongahela, PA 15063
  • /16

    $8,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    329 3rd St, Donora, PA 15033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66% Below List Price
    • $7/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,339

    Last Listing Agent Michael Findle CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    329 3rd St, Donora, PA 15033

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home