6,293

Wedgefield, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $780,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    2943 Decker Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    **MOVE-IN READY HOME. PICTURES ARE OF THE BUILDER'S MODEL HOME OF THE SAME MODEL *Stunning newly built luxury home located in the highly sought-after Wedgefield Equestrian Community, offering new construction, energy-efficient design, and upscale finishes throughout. This elegant Chelsea model features approximately 2,700 square feet of thoughtfully designed open-concept living space with high

    Sylvester Harding SIERRA REALTY GROUP LLC

    2943 Decker Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2710 Alabaster Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,950

    Last Listing Agent Liz Jones ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES

    2710 Alabaster Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Sheldon St, Wedgefield, FL 32833

      810 Sheldon St, Wedgefield, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Schwartz CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /67

    $695,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft

    19041 Mardi Gras St, Orlando, FL 32833

    New construction in Cape Orlando Estates (Wedgefield), a rare find in Orlando offering generous single-level living. This spacious one-story home features 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths with luxury finishes throughout. The kitchen and bathrooms are appointed with granite countertops, and the home showcases wood-look porcelain tile floors for a warm, low-maintenance aesthetic. Ideal for buyers who

    Gigi Benca KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    19041 Mardi Gras St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    Lot 380 Sabal St, Wedgefield, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 3.67 Acres
    • $61,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Danella EXP REALTY LLC

    Lot 380 Sabal St, Wedgefield, FL 32833
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Quarterly Pkwy Unit MFRO6265250, Orlando, FL 32833

      0 Quarterly Pkwy Unit MFRO6265250, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Garber EXP REALTY LLC

  • /33

    $699,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft

    20427 Quinlan St, Orlando, FL 32833

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom residence is a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality, situated on a sprawling 1-acre lot. The exterior boasts a brand-new roof (June 2023) and fresh paint, giving the home a modern and well-maintained appearance. Step inside to also discover freshly painted interior, creating a

    Jessica Macias KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    20427 Quinlan St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    000 Robertson St, Wedgefield, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $126,214 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Khrino YASMINE KHRINO

    000 Robertson St, Wedgefield, FL 32833
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bancroft Blvd Unit MFRO6263481, Orlando, FL 32833

      0 Bancroft Blvd Unit MFRO6263481, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregor Graeff CHOICE ONE REALTY LLC

  • /73

    $670,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft

    20421 Netherland St, Orlando, FL 32833

    NEW PRICE!! 100% financing through USDA AND VA available!! Beautiful Golf Course Pool Home in East Orlando’s Wedgefield community! This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a 3-car garage offers a spacious and flexible floor plan with high ceilings, crown molding, and abundant natural light throughout. The updated kitchen opens to the family room and breakfast nook, all overlooking the screened pool and

    Angela Jaspon UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    20421 Netherland St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    19036 Starry St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,722

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    19036 Starry St, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2548 Decker Ave Unit 12A, Wedgefield, FL 32833

      2548 Decker Ave Unit 12A, Wedgefield, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Tolbert, PA KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

  • /36

    $719,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft

    19562 Majestic St, Orlando, FL 32833

    Set on 1.24 acres in Wedgefield, this spacious one story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a private office, and an oversized 3 car garage with 3,608 square feet of living space. Designed with comfort and flexibility in mind, the layout features expansive gathering areas, a split bedroom plan, and a private primary suite tucked away on its own side of the home. Inside, the home makes an

    Peter Luu REAL BROKER, LLC

    19562 Majestic St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    00 Dallas Blvd E, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $58,673 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy DiPasqua CENTERGATE REALTY LLC

    00 Dallas Blvd E, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ralston St Unit MFRO6260596, Orlando, FL 32833

      0 Ralston St Unit MFRO6260596, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Perez Gonzalez TBRO REALTY LLC

  • /35

    $699,900 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,371 Sq Ft

    2813 Ballard Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this elegant estate set along the Wedgefield GOLF COURSE, offering striking views, refined finishes, and the rare benefit of NO HOA.Thoughtfully designed for privacy and entertainment, this residence combines a spacious interior layout with exceptional outdoor amenities and a highly functional detached living space. This concrete block home

    Jason Asa LPT REALTY, LLC

    2813 Ballard Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    18802 Robertson St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,453,671

    Last Listing Agent Gian Balsamo LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    18802 Robertson St, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dallas Blvd Unit MFRA4628397, Orlando, FL 32833

      0 Dallas Blvd Unit MFRA4628397, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Landon LDFLORIDAREALTY, LLC

  • /34

    $675,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft

    3612 Bancroft Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833

    1.74 ACRES. NO HOA. BRICK CONSTRUCTION. SPACE + FUNCTION IN ORLANDO. Welcome to 3612 Bancroft Blvd — a rare opportunity to own nearly 1.75 acres in Orlando with the kind of privacy, space, and flexibility buyers are constantly searching for. From the moment you arrive, you feel the difference — wide open land, mature surroundings, and no HOA restrictions. Bring the boats, RVs, trailers — or

    Michelle Forbes MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    3612 Bancroft Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $646,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6140 Edgerton Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,304

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    6140 Edgerton Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3605 Bancroft Blvd, Wedgefield, FL 32833

      3605 Bancroft Blvd, Wedgefield, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Khrino YASMINE KHRINO

  • /85

    $690,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft

    19022 Mardi Gras St, Orlando, FL 32833

    New construction in Cape Orlando Estates (Wedgefield). 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in this newly built home. Lots of privacy on this lot. Porcelain flooring throughout, granite countertops in kitchen and bathrooms. All stainless steel appliances, 3-car garage. Large open-concept kitchen and living area. This house is a great combination of rural living with luxury finishes.

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    19022 Mardi Gras St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $337,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2611 Albion Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,629

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    2611 Albion Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /2

      Est $739,971 Not Listed For Sale

      20407 Racine St, Orlando, FL 32833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20407 Racine St, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sylvester Harding SIERRA REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /71

    $688,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft

    3110 Carnegie Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    New construction in Cape Orlando Estates (Wedgefield). 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in this newly built home. Porcelain flooring throughout, granite countertops in kitchen and bathrooms. All stainless steel appliances. Large open-concept kitchen and living area. This house is a great combination of rural living with luxury finishes.

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    3110 Carnegie Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    0 Baker Ave Unit MFRG5105743, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $135,922 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandie Mathison-Klein KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    0 Baker Ave Unit MFRG5105743, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wembley Ave Unit MFRO6246114, Orlando, FL 32833

      0 Wembley Ave Unit MFRO6246114, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leyder Salamanca FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /47

    $699,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft

    19509 Sheldon St, Orlando, FL 32833

    Beautiful 5 bed 3 Bath home on just over an acre. Home features 2 master bedroom suites one on 1st floor one on second floor in addition has an in law suite with its own entrance off side Screened in patio and from inside house. This home is perfect for big or combined families. Some updates made to home include New roof 2020, Exterior & Interior painting 2023, Paver Patio August 2023, Patio

    Steve Farah ROYAL REALTY PROPERTIES

    19509 Sheldon St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $695,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    18708 Reynolds Pkwy, Wedgefield, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    18708 Reynolds Pkwy, Wedgefield, FL 32833
    • /2

      Est $799,061 Not Listed For Sale

      20301 Quinn St, Orlando, FL 32833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20301 Quinn St, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victor Gabriel Gonzalez Lugo, LLC FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /35

    $650,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft

    19719 Sabal St, Orlando, FL 32833

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. MULTIPLE OFFERS! HIGHEST AND BEST BY 5PM on SATURDAY, APRIL 25, 2026. Welcome to your own slice of country charm, this Wedgefield home is perfectly located close to local schools with easy access to SR 528 (convenient to downtown Orlando, the theme parks, and Brevard County/Space Coast) offering the peace and space of true farmhouse living but close to

    JoAnn Da Silva THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    19719 Sabal St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    0 Starry St Unit MFRO6354391, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 2.88 Acres
    • $43,403 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Below List Price
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Macias KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    0 Starry St Unit MFRO6354391, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mosby St Unit MFRO6238756, Orlando, FL 32833

      0 Mosby St Unit MFRO6238756, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denio Abreu BLACK TAURUS CONSULTING LLC

  • /35

    $735,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    18561 Sabal St, Orlando, FL 32833

    Discover this stunning brand-new single-family home featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, designed with a sleek modern style and high-end finishes throughout. This home offers an open-concept layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining, complemented by top-of-the-line appliances and contemporary details. Enjoy bright, airy spaces, a beautifully designed kitchen, and

    Breno Fernandes BREX REALTY

    18561 Sabal St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $329,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2630 Albion Ave Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,253

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Tropf EXP REALTY LLC

    2630 Albion Ave Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wembley Ave Unit MFRU8255412, Orlando, FL 32833

      0 Wembley Ave Unit MFRU8255412, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez HOME SOLD REALTY LLC

  • /44

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    20500 Quinella St, Orlando, FL 32833

    Welcome to this exceptional custom-designed 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence set on over 1 acre of beautifully shaded, private land in the desirable Orlando suburb of 32833. Thoughtfully crafted from a custom blueprint, this single-story home features an open-concept design seamlessly connecting the main living area, dining space, and kitchen—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Inside,

    Maria Acevedo FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    20500 Quinella St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $148,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    0 Somerset St Unit MFRO6303736, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $143,689 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Khrino YASMINE KHRINO

    0 Somerset St Unit MFRO6303736, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /2

      Est $651,168 Not Listed For Sale

      19857 Wembley Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19857 Wembley Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Perez Gonzalez TBRO REALTY LLC

  • /28

    $659,400 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft

    19320 Oberly Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to an architecturally distinctive estate nestled in the renowed Wedgefield community. This breathtaking 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence (featuring two stunning master suites) soaring vaulted ceilings, and bespoke craftsmanship that elevate every inch of the home. Flooded with natural light from new energy-efficient windows, the open-concept design

    REYNALDO Sanchez GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL

    19320 Oberly Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home