215

Recently Sold Wedgefield, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    Lot 85 Meredith Pkwy, Wedgefield, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $67,961 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burke SUNCOAST MANSIONS LLC

    Lot 85 Meredith Pkwy, Wedgefield, FL 32833
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    18832 Natchez St, Wedgefield, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $135,922 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    18832 Natchez St, Wedgefield, FL 32833
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    20321 Majestic St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,993

    Last Listing Agent Britney Hastings LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    20321 Majestic St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    19415 Oakleaf St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,702

    Last Listing Agent Anastasiia Bolgova TAMPA4U.COM REALTY,LLC

    19415 Oakleaf St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $1,385,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    19909 Quarterly Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,358,655

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Tropf EXP REALTY LLC

    19909 Quarterly Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    0 Cartwright Ct Unit MFRO6169620, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $64,626 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 545 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonelle Pescatore PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    0 Cartwright Ct Unit MFRO6169620, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /43

    $635,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    19204 Paddock St Unit 12A, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,162

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Tropf EXP Realty LLC

    19204 Paddock St Unit 12A, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4324 Bancroft Blvd, Wedgefield, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $96,774 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Tolbert, PA KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    4324 Bancroft Blvd, Wedgefield, FL 32833
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    19123 Sheldon St Unit 7A, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,191

    Last Listing Agent Heather Pascoe Walker HAMPTON WINDSOR REALTY LLC

    19123 Sheldon St Unit 7A, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    20335 Macon Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,965

    Last Listing Agent Rustina Gibson RE/MAX VANTAGE

    20335 Macon Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2857 Lyndscape St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,865

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Linsey VYLLA HOME

    2857 Lyndscape St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /20

    $784,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    20516 Quinn St, Wedgefield, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF

    Current Estimated Value $759,365

20516 Quinn St, Wedgefield, FL 32833
  • /2

    $685,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    19409 Mardi Gras St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,388

    Last Listing Agent Christine David WATSON REALTY CORP

    19409 Mardi Gras St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    20645 Majestic St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,161

    Last Listing Agent Jodenny Ogando REAL BROKER, LLC

    20645 Majestic St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $685,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    19808 Seaview St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,559

    Last Listing Agent Chris Winn BLOOM HOME GROUP REALTY LLC

    19808 Seaview St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $799,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    20252 Quinn St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Tropf EXP REALTY LLC

    20252 Quinn St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $547,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2350 Ardon Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,000

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Tropf EXP REALTY LLC

    2350 Ardon Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2517 Albion Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,997

    Last Listing Agent Marlon Persaud REAL BROKER, LLC

    2517 Albion Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Lot #141 Sabal St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 4.16 Acres
    • $67,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Tropf EXP REALTY LLC

    0 Lot #141 Sabal St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    Lot 91 Starry St, Wedgefield, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $145,631 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Danella EXP REALTY LLC

    Lot 91 Starry St, Wedgefield, FL 32833
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3055 Leflore Ln, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,714

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Macias KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    3055 Leflore Ln, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    19606 Reynolds Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,853

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    19606 Reynolds Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    20730 Mallard Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,760

    Last Listing Agent Dominico Pagan CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

    20730 Mallard Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    19250 Newburg St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,525

    Last Listing Agent Jean Scott KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    19250 Newburg St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /51

    $640,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    18704 Northcliff St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,985

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Tropf EXP Realty LLC

    18704 Northcliff St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    20316 Sheldon St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,948

    Last Listing Agent Abby Nelson RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    20316 Sheldon St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $1,160,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3201 Dallas Blvd Unit 12A, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,175

    Last Listing Agent Jason Asa LPT REALTY, LLC

    3201 Dallas Blvd Unit 12A, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2426 Abbey Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,977

    Last Listing Agent Lina Torres BROKER HUB REALTY GROUP LLC

    2426 Abbey Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $720,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    20415 Quinlan St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,921

    Last Listing Agent Melina Elmendorf KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY

    20415 Quinlan St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 Quinella St Unit MFRO6330188, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $87,379 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dania Khreiche KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    0 Quinella St Unit MFRO6330188, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    0 Sheldon St Unit MFRO6377017, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.74 Acres
    • $106,322 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Pixley THE AGENCY FL

    0 Sheldon St Unit MFRO6377017, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $584,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2726 Babbitt Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,709

    Last Listing Agent Britney Hastings LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    2726 Babbitt Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    19232 Somerset St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,283

19232 Somerset St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /8

    $110,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    Lot 26 Seaview St, Wedgefield, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $88,710 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Burns Allstar Realty Inc

    Lot 26 Seaview St, Wedgefield, FL 32833
  • /2

    $437,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    20705 Nettleton St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,600

    Last Listing Agent Chase Mckeel KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    20705 Nettleton St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5810 Hampshire Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,283

    Last Listing Agent Jenefier Viera LPT REALTY, LLC

    5810 Hampshire Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $779,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    19436 Seaview St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,985

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Malin REDFIN CORPORATION

    19436 Seaview St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3871 Dallas Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,257

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Ayala KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    3871 Dallas Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    20733 Oberly Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,953

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    20733 Oberly Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $940,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20414 Quinn St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,132

    Last Listing Agent Leydi Mora LPT REALTY, LLC

    20414 Quinn St, Orlando, FL 32833

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home