215

Recently Sold Wedgefield, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $669,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    20106 Sheldon St, Wedgefield, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,745

    Last Listing Agent Angellie Aragon NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

    20106 Sheldon St, Wedgefield, FL 32833
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jul 04, 2025

    2740 Regency Oak Ln, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,164

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Nemeh RE/MAX DOWNTOWN

    2740 Regency Oak Ln, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    0 Bancroft Blvd Unit MFRO6353307, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $82,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Quiceno JJ SUNSHINE REALTY CORP

    0 Bancroft Blvd Unit MFRO6353307, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    0 Starry St Unit MFRO6351370, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $110,169 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harris Tyrell FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    0 Starry St Unit MFRO6351370, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /35

    $405,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2831 Village Pine Terrace, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,734

    Last Listing Agent Holly Murray Denovo Realty

    2831 Village Pine Terrace, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    0 Starry St Unit MFRO6217077, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 2.88 Acres
    • $52,083 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 582 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kanady COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 Starry St Unit MFRO6217077, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $374,900 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2226 Baker Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,348

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Legrand Range KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    2226 Baker Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    Lot 17 Reynolds Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $122,642 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Danella EXP REALTY LLC

    Lot 17 Reynolds Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $770,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    19801 Quinella St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,230

    Last Listing Agent Byron Kirkpatrick HOUSE HUNTING IN FLORIDA LLC

    19801 Quinella St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $665,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    18920 Overton St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,813

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Vazquez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    18920 Overton St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /65

    $410,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2380 Alabaster Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,940

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Simon Coldwell Banker Realty

    2380 Alabaster Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $202,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 Quarterly Pkwy Unit MFRO6312616, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 2.88 Acres
    • $70,139 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Marino CATHY S. MARINO REALTY, INC.

    0 Quarterly Pkwy Unit MFRO6312616, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4014 Coronet Ave, Wedgefield, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $118,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Khrino YASMINE KHRINO

    4014 Coronet Ave, Wedgefield, FL 32833
  • /2

    $432,500 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2709 Regency Oak Ln, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,328

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Stone CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    2709 Regency Oak Ln, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    0 Caesar Ave Unit MFRO6314007, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $92,233 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Vega LPT REALTY, LLC

    0 Caesar Ave Unit MFRO6314007, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2721 Village Pine Terrace Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,810

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Tropf EXP REALTY LLC

    2721 Village Pine Terrace Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $232,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    LOT 231 Bancroft Blvd, Wedgefield, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $107,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bala Mandla KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    LOT 231 Bancroft Blvd, Wedgefield, FL 32833
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2558 Ballard Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,464

    Last Listing Agent Tom Minter RESIHOME LLC

    2558 Ballard Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2 Ralston St, Wedgefield, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $79,295 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raimar Casanova Oropeza BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE

    2 Ralston St, Wedgefield, FL 32833
  • /2

    $242,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    00 Ortega St, Wedgefield, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $111,521 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Khrino YASMINE KHRINO

    00 Ortega St, Wedgefield, FL 32833
  • /32

    $420,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2305 Ascot Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,862

    Last Listing Agent Britney Hastings Lively Real Estate

    2305 Ascot Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $387,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2835 Abney Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,910

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL VERANDA REALTY GROUP

    2835 Abney Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $148,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    0 Reynolds Pkwy Unit MFRS5136608, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.74 Acres
    • $85,057 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Nguyen CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY

    0 Reynolds Pkwy Unit MFRS5136608, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2881 Lyndscape St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,019

    Last Listing Agent Cinthia Gonsales REDFIN CORPORATION

    2881 Lyndscape St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $459,900 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2630 Abney Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,336

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Tropf EXP REALTY LLC

    2630 Abney Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2747 Abbey Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,938

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Wittish ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT

    2747 Abbey Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $408,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2609 Abalone Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,439

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Gorgone UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    2609 Abalone Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5011 Dallas Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 4.77 Acres
    • $111,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Perez Gonzalez TBRO REALTY LLC

    5011 Dallas Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $698,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4037 Caesar Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF

    Current Estimated Value $118,333

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4037 Caesar Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $770,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    19106 Sheldon St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,531

    Last Listing Agent Louise Mailloux BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    19106 Sheldon St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $78,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    0 Sodbury St Unit MFRO6314287, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $84,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Vega LPT REALTY, LLC

    0 Sodbury St Unit MFRO6314287, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /41

    $429,900 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2621 Ardon Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,163

    Last Listing Agent Britney Hastings Lively Real Estate

    2621 Ardon Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $372,500 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    20211 Majestic St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,584

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    20211 Majestic St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $142,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    LOT 13 Dallas Blvd, Alafaya, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $114,919 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Toledo-Baste COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    LOT 13 Dallas Blvd, Alafaya, FL 32833
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    19604 Ralston St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Tolbert, PA KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    19604 Ralston St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    000 Bancroft Blvd, Wedgefield, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $99,078 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Khrino YASMINE KHRINO

    000 Bancroft Blvd, Wedgefield, FL 32833
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    20606 Quinn St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,826

    Last Listing Agent Travis Ganesh CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    20606 Quinn St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2336 Ardon Ave Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,795

    Last Listing Agent Amaal Barakat KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    2336 Ardon Ave Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    18468 Sabal St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,295

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bucci CENTURY 21 BAYTREE REALTY

    18468 Sabal St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $180,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5813 Hampshire Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $114,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,667

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Danella EXP REALTY LLC

    5813 Hampshire Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home