5,445

Weed, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $241,077 Not Listed For Sale

      16741 Sanders Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16741 Sanders Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Barry Monica Barry

    • /41

      Est $674,208 Not Listed For Sale

      4936 Rainbow Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4936 Rainbow Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Green Mt. Shasta Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $213,069 Not Listed For Sale

      4941 Rainbow Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4941 Rainbow Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lassen Jefferson State Realty

    • /48

      Est $411,139 Not Listed For Sale

      4824 Rainbow Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4824 Rainbow Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikolas Allen J Harris Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $413,333 Not Listed For Sale

      16451 Tee Place, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16451 Tee Place, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine McWilliams AWM Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      15402 Deer Ln, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15402 Deer Ln, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikolas Allen J Harris Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $375,416 Not Listed For Sale

      15311 Lake Shore Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15311 Lake Shore Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Zapffe J Harris Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $396,592 Not Listed For Sale

      15321 Lakeside Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      15321 Lakeside Ct, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harvey Mt. Shasta Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $422,841 Not Listed For Sale

      4711 Elkridge Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4711 Elkridge Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Green Mt. Shasta Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $274,224 Not Listed For Sale

      5015 Palomino Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5015 Palomino Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bryan Elite Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $269,239 Not Listed For Sale

      16643 Friar Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16643 Friar Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Khamsy Bowles Siskiyou Premier Realty

    • /30

      Est $261,330 Not Listed For Sale

      16520 Valwood Place, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16520 Valwood Place, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikolas Allen J Harris Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $290,474 Not Listed For Sale

      17530 Cottontail Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17530 Cottontail Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ferrari Shasta Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $317,057 Not Listed For Sale

      17806 Fisher Place, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17806 Fisher Place, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hamedo Murphy Kindred SF Homes

    • /36

      Est $262,203 Not Listed For Sale

      5620 Hogan Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5620 Hogan Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Harris eXp Realty of California, Inc - Mountain Living Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $224,421 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Grove St, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      85 Grove St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Shelton John L Scott Siskiyou - South

    • /14

      Est $199,613 Not Listed For Sale

      413 California St, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      413 California St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly West Siskiyou Premier Realty

    • /33

      Est $302,406 Not Listed For Sale

      6532 Hogan Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6532 Hogan Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Green Mt. Shasta Realty, Inc.

    • 6224 Palmer Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Est $270,955 Not Listed For Sale

      6224 Palmer Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6224 Palmer Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Oreck Coldwell Banker Mountain Gate

    • /40

      Est $282,247 Not Listed For Sale

      5853 Black Bear Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5853 Black Bear Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cher Beck eXp Realty of California, Inc-Cher

    • /19

      Est $315,505 Not Listed For Sale

      5814 Antelope Way, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5814 Antelope Way, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Larsen Alpine Realty, Inc

    • /4

      Est $95,038 Not Listed For Sale

      581 Spur St, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1967
      581 Spur St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 513% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 1,228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Williamson CENTURY 21 ADVANTAGE

    • /37

      Est $452,134 Not Listed For Sale

      5053 Indian Island Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5053 Indian Island Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Sep 04, 2024

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      5001 Indian Island Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5001 Indian Island Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Green Mt. Shasta Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $239,522 Not Listed For Sale

      15028 Juniper Peak Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15028 Juniper Peak Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aric Cena Alpine Realty, Inc

    • /44

      Est $506,964 Not Listed For Sale

      15009 Juniper Peak Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15009 Juniper Peak Rd, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lassen Jefferson State Realty

    • 296 Walnut St, Weed, CA 96094

      Est $136,356 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Walnut St, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      296 Walnut St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Wheeler Wheeler Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $207,417 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Sullivan Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      403 Sullivan Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janine McWilliams AWM Realty

    • /4

      Est $230,863 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Sullivan Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      750 Sullivan Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Haugan Elite Real Estate Group

    • /9

      Est $316,012 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Jackson St, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      105 Jackson St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Waite Shasta Real Estate Group

    • /9

      Est $93,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Morris St, Weed, CA 96094

      1438 Morris St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 886% Above List Price
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly West Siskiyou Premier Realty

    • /9

      Est $76,000 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Cypress St, Weed, CA 96094

      350 Cypress St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lobelia St. Pierre Siskiyou Premier Realty

    • /18

      Est $233,129 Not Listed For Sale

      643 Genoa St, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      643 Genoa St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Shannon Alpine Realty, Inc

    • /22

      Est $184,334 Not Listed For Sale

      589 Rome St, Weed, CA 96094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      589 Rome St, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Green eXp Realty of California

    • /36

      Est $280,628 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Camino Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      190 Camino Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Chang Siskiyou Premier Realty

    • /41

      Est $238,499 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Camino Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      191 Camino Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Schenone Latitude 41 Realty

    • /50

      Est $715,188 Not Listed For Sale

      10025 Burley Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10025 Burley Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Anderson Mt. Shasta Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $464,145 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 College Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2513 College Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Waite Shasta Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $488,995 Not Listed For Sale

      4805 Solus Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4805 Solus Dr, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Clair Heritage Properties

    • /27

      Est $203,144 Not Listed For Sale

      19317 Maple Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      19317 Maple Ave, Weed, CA 96094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khamsy Bowles Siskiyou Premier Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home