1,079

Properties in ZIP Code 27890

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Elm St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1211 Elm St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 W 3rd St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 1 Bath
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13 W 3rd St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Holmes Dr, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      316 Holmes Dr, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 E 4th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      107 E 4th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Lake Dr Unit 1317, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1315 Lake Dr Unit 1317, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Green St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1512 Green St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Washington Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      925 Washington Ave, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Allen St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1005 Allen St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Daniels Street Extension, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1108 Daniels Street Extension, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Elm St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1211 Elm St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $116,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 W 1st St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      905 W 1st St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $110,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 E 6th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      215 E 6th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $73,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 E 2nd St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      104 E 2nd St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $304,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Country Club Rd, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      635 Country Club Rd, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $175,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Pine Knoll, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      401 Pine Knoll, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $114,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Julian R Allsbrook Hwy, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1009 Julian R Allsbrook Hwy, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $123,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Julian R Allsbrook Hwy, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1005 Julian R Allsbrook Hwy, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $95,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Maple St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      705 Maple St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $129,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Meadow Ln, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      312 Meadow Ln, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $135,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Julian R Allsbrook Hwy, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      703 Julian R Allsbrook Hwy, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $121,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Julian R Allsbrook Hwy, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      701 Julian R Allsbrook Hwy, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $89,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Maple St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      615 Maple St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $68,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Maple St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      408 Maple St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $73,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Maple St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      607 Maple St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $77,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 S Walnut St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      202 S Walnut St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $160,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Julian R Allsbrook Hwy, Weldon, NC 27890

      • Studio
      705 Julian R Allsbrook Hwy, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $68,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Julian R Allsbrook Hwy, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      709 Julian R Allsbrook Hwy, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $66,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Rosemary St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      172 Rosemary St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $100,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Snead St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1234 Snead St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $156,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Maple St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      412 Maple St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $98,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 E 4th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      103 E 4th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $63,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Walnut St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      205 N Walnut St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $193,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 E 4th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      201 E 4th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joan Peterson Green Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $54,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 E 2nd St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      124 E 2nd St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $90,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 N Walnut St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      209 N Walnut St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $51,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 W 2nd St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      208 W 2nd St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $72,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 S Walnut St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      206 S Walnut St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $84,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 E 2nd St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      114 E 2nd St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $184,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Grant Dr, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      802 Grant Dr, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Wallace Fork Rd, Roanoke Rapids, NC 27870