1,016

Recently Sold Homes near Meadows Parkway

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    100 Scenic Pass Dr Unit V, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Wolf Keller Williams Chesterfield

    100 Scenic Pass Dr Unit V, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /31

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5319 Gutermuth Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,447

    Last Listing Agent Casey Samuels Magnolia Real Estate

    5319 Gutermuth Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /58

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1931 Brothers Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,011

    Last Listing Agent Julie Scarpace Keller Williams Realty West

    1931 Brothers Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /45

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    421 Jacobs Place Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,025

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Peterson-Dill RE/MAX EDGE

    421 Jacobs Place Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /42

    $574,875 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2026 Avalon Mist Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,036

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hufton Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    2026 Avalon Mist Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /49

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3973 Jacobs Landing, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,708

    Last Listing Agent Stayce Mayfield Redfin Corporation

    3973 Jacobs Landing, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /2

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    948 Claycrest Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,694

    Last Listing Agent Abbey Josar Worth Clark Realty

    948 Claycrest Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /58

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4022 Cambridge Crossing Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,540

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Sewell Compass Realty Group

    4022 Cambridge Crossing Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /95

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    637 Avondale Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,244

637 Avondale Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /3

    $798,963 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1000 Santiago Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    McKelvey Homes Cottleville Trails - Liberty Series

    1000 Santiago Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /28

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1009 Hemingway Ln Unit H, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kim Koda Realty

    1009 Hemingway Ln Unit H, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /50

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    101 Winterbrooke Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,904

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Mueller Realty One Group Trifecta

    101 Winterbrooke Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /23

    $402,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3 Royallbend Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,082

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    3 Royallbend Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /34

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7554 Cinnamon Teal Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,165

    Last Listing Agent Annette Butler Expert, REALTORS

    7554 Cinnamon Teal Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /31

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    413 Bordeaux Way, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,843

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Whittier Whittier Realty Group

    413 Bordeaux Way, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /83

    $939,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1221 Grey Fox Run, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,734

    Last Listing Agent Susan Brewer Susan Brewer Service First RE

    1221 Grey Fox Run, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /52

    $1,425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    17702 Horse Creek Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,679

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth St. Cin Janet McAfee Inc.

    17702 Horse Creek Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63005
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    681 Clifden Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF

    Current Estimated Value $939,007

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hannegan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    681 Clifden Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /57

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2108 Mcgregor Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,071

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cimmarusti EXP Realty, LLC

    2108 Mcgregor Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /52

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    862 Whitmoor Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,946

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Johnlikes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    862 Whitmoor Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /27

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    18449 Wild Horse Creek Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,195

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Singer Worth Clark Realty

    18449 Wild Horse Creek Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63005
  • /72

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2351 Hidden Deer Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,853

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schaaf Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    2351 Hidden Deer Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /52

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    539 Buggywhip Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,767

    Last Listing Agent Kat Johnson EXP Realty, LLC

    539 Buggywhip Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /18

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    313 Hawks View Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,919

    Last Listing Agent Megan Baker DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    313 Hawks View Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /30

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5 Woodland Ridge Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,664

    Last Listing Agent Brian Beldner Premier Real Estate Group

    5 Woodland Ridge Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /48

    $610,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    232 Montrose Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,305

    Last Listing Agent Veenu Sharma DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    232 Montrose Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /50

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    17106 Chaise Ridge Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,084

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    17106 Chaise Ridge Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63005
  • /58

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6926 Emmons Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,779

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Helbig EXP Realty, LLC

    6926 Emmons Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /71

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    123 Tennessee Walker Way, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,534

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Viehmann Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    123 Tennessee Walker Way, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /29

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2749 Samuel Dr Unit 736A, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Scott Nettwork Global

    2749 Samuel Dr Unit 736A, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /69

    $1,840,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    712 Silver Buck Ln, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,244 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Krause Keller Williams Chesterfield

    712 Silver Buck Ln, Chesterfield, MO 63005
  • /33

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9 Osperey Way, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,312

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Becker Magnolia Real Estate

    9 Osperey Way, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /37

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    734 River Glen Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,109

    Last Listing Agent Chelle Sanders EXP Realty, LLC

    734 River Glen Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /47

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4 Walnut Creek Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,794

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kemp Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4 Walnut Creek Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /36

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1354 Briar Creek Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,583

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Wilson Equity Missouri LLC

    1354 Briar Creek Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /32

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2274 Wills Hollow Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,146

    Last Listing Agent Dom Faron Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2274 Wills Hollow Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /43

    $1,096,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    926 Tara Ridge Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Brake Allen Brake Real Estate

    926 Tara Ridge Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005
  • /44

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    201 Lakeview Farms Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,479

    Last Listing Agent Nate Johnson RedKey Realty Leaders

    201 Lakeview Farms Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /30

    $182,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1603 Hemingway Ln Unit E, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Adelsberger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1603 Hemingway Ln Unit E, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /40

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    391 Carriage Trail Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,063

    Last Listing Agent Mary Stubbs Fox & Riley Real Estate

    391 Carriage Trail Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home