893

Recently Sold Homes in 33414

Section Image
  • /79

    $840,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2928 Payson Way, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,118

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Sepinuck LPT Realty, LLC

    2928 Payson Way, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /100

    $635,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    9115 Dupont Place, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,629

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ortega Keyes - Boca East

    9115 Dupont Place, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /67

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    15385 Cedar Bluff Place, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,611

    Last Listing Agent Sundy Lear Brown Harris Stevens of PB

    15385 Cedar Bluff Place, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /25

    $3,250,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    13550 Greentree Trail, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,749,495

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sue Jacobs Destiny International Properties

    13550 Greentree Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /71

    $846,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2261 Balsan Way, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,119

    Last Listing Agent Shea Glass Glass Realty, LLC

    2261 Balsan Way, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /25

    $348,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1049 Mourning Dove Ln, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,015

    Last Listing Agent Jim Corbin Illustrated Properties LLC (We

    1049 Mourning Dove Ln, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /45

    $566,400

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1181 Larch Way, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,008

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Gandrey LPT Realty LLC

    1181 Larch Way, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /44

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8351 Dominica Place, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,539

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Braboy Compass Florida LLC

    8351 Dominica Place, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /33

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    13566 Exotica Ln, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,140

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Ulibarri Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    13566 Exotica Ln, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /101

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    9193 Bryden Ct, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,266

    Last Listing Agent Surizaday De Leon Partnership Realty Inc.

    9193 Bryden Ct, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /61

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3804 Miramontes Cir, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,962

    Last Listing Agent Mary Blevins Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs

    3804 Miramontes Cir, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /48

    $785,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1901 Primrose Ln, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,960

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jennings Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    1901 Primrose Ln, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /35

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    15250 Meadow Wood Dr, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,678

    Last Listing Agent Alison Barens Merlotti Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.

    15250 Meadow Wood Dr, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /14

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1185 Mulberry Place, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,127

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Thomsen Realty Connection Link LLC

    1185 Mulberry Place, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /26

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2451 Players Ct, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,654

    Last Listing Agent Carol Sollak Engel & Volkers Wellington

    2451 Players Ct, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /30

    $780,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1420 Wood Dale Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,092

1420 Wood Dale Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /37

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3512 Miramontes Cir, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,269

    Last Listing Agent Laura Trebatch Compass Florida LLC

    3512 Miramontes Cir, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /28

    $790,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    935 Country Wood Ct Unit 935-937, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 4 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,850

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Perez LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington

    935 Country Wood Ct Unit 935-937, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /58

    $1,140,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12483 Pineacre Ln, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,633

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Richter Exit Realty Premier Elite

    12483 Pineacre Ln, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /38

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14581 Stirrup Ln, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,837

    Last Listing Agent Ileana Gomez Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    14581 Stirrup Ln, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /54

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    10709 Pelican Dr, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,906

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Rae Starts Paradise Realty Fla

    10709 Pelican Dr, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /39

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    12673 White Coral Dr, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,451

    Last Listing Agent Leandro Arrieta LoKation

    12673 White Coral Dr, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /26

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    12712 Spinnaker Ln, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,151

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Gross Agent Group Realty

    12712 Spinnaker Ln, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /47

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    13164 Quiet Woods Rd Unit B, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,830

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Kull Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    13164 Quiet Woods Rd Unit B, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /49

    $855,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    13645 Folkestone Ct, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,124

    Last Listing Agent Harold Wellman Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    13645 Folkestone Ct, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /17

    $39,000

    Sold Oct 18, 2025

    14695 Palm Beach Point Blvd, Wellington, FL 33414

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 189% Above List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Brody Partnership Realty Inc.

    14695 Palm Beach Point Blvd, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /65

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    14100 Tecoma Dr, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,462

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hines Lang Realty/BR

    14100 Tecoma Dr, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /51

    $975,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    12883 Guilford Cir, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,045

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Richter Exit Realty Premier Elite

    12883 Guilford Cir, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /44

    $592,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    12191 Sunset Point Cir, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,048

    Last Listing Agent Meryl Gatton Partnership Realty Inc.

    12191 Sunset Point Cir, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /71

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    8015 Laborie Ln, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,654

    Last Listing Agent Bill Sohl Compass Florida, LLC

    8015 Laborie Ln, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /101

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    9800 Stover Way, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,512

    Last Listing Agent William Cunningham III Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    9800 Stover Way, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /37

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2155 Wightman Dr, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $907/SF
    • 489 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,395,432

    Last Listing Agent Casey Flannery Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.

    2155 Wightman Dr, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /23

    $465,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1921 Capeside Cir, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,417

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Molina LPT Realty, LLC

    1921 Capeside Cir, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /50

    $815,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15764 Cypress Creek Ln, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,873

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Buch Redfin Corporation

    15764 Cypress Creek Ln, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /53

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    13788 Dunster Ct, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,312

    Last Listing Agent Javier Lanfir Realty Hub

    13788 Dunster Ct, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /35

    $381,500

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    11785 Saint Andrews Place Unit 103, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,696

    Last Listing Agent Thompson Shea Preferred Properties, Inc.

    11785 Saint Andrews Place Unit 103, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /73

    $975,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9334 Glidden Ct, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,290

    Last Listing Agent Husein Jivaji United Realty Group Inc

    9334 Glidden Ct, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /38

    $1,795,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2980 Cessna Way, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,017,000

    Last Listing Agent Dunai Johnsson United Realty Group, Inc

    2980 Cessna Way, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /27

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2024 White Coral Ct, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,051

    Last Listing Agent James Hoffman Emerald Luxe Realty LLC

    2024 White Coral Ct, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /55

    $395,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    13334 Polo Club Rd Unit 238, Wellington, FL 33414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,672

    Last Listing Agent Francis Hoet Douglas Elliman Wellington

    13334 Polo Club Rd Unit 238, Wellington, FL 33414

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home